STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:08.613 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.004 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.380 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 2:02.216 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.633 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:11.027 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.934 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:13.152 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.978 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.463 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:08.076 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:26.408 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 1:21.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 1:48.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:52.978 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1:14.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.501 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 1:22.176 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:22.285 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 1:32.028 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 1:04.063 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.476 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 1:08.994 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 1:10.300 | ||
6 | (3) | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:16.285 |
STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:04.063 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 1:05.293 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:05.463 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:08.994 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 1:10.300 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 1:08.076 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:09.541 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 1:12.934 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:13.152 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 10 | 1:22.176 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:22.285 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:32.028 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 1:21.691 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 14 | 1:46.978 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 15 | 1:52.978 |