STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 43.536 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 45.424 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 45.650 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 57.767 | ||
- | (5) | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 44.207 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.039 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 49.013 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 57.172 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:11.519 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 42.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 48.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 49.920 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 55.622 | ||
5 | (1) | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 57.136 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 53.515 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 56.481 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 58.130 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:14.756 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.937 | ||
2 | (1) | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 44.231 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 46.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 46.752 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 58.708 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 42.481 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 44.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 50.124 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 58.019 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 53.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 56.963 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 58.211 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 1:14.043 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 47.075 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 47.327 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 47.849 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 48.624 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 49.093 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 42.769 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 43.174 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 43.363 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 45.574 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 45.654 |
STEZ CUP 2022, Spisska Nova Ves,SVK, 10.09. - 11.09.2022
Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 12. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:42.191 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 14. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.174 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 20. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:43.363 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 26. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:44.985 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 16. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 5 | 0:45.039 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 18. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:45.650 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 23. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 2 | 7 | 0:46.752 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 19. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 1 | 8 | 0:47.849 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 17. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 0:48.624 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 15. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 0:49.093 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 25. | WAGNEROVA Emma | SVK-STEZ | 11 | 0:53.413 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 27. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 0:56.481 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 21. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 0:57.136 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 22. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 14 | 1:11.519 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 13. | HABINAKOVA Emily | SVK-STEZ | 15 | NO TIME |