Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2:37.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:37.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:37.338 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:37.795 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:38.195 | ||
6 | (4) | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:41.443 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:46.160 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:40.819 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:42.633 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:46.999 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:47.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:49.255 | ||
6 | (3) | 39. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:57.600 | ||
7 | (6) | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:35.431 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2:35.897 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 2:36.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:36.826 | ||
4 | (6) | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:37.550 | ||
5 | (7) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:38.853 | ||
6 | (5) | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:41.842 | ||
7 | (1) | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 3:59.047 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 2:36.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:36.656 | ||
3 | (7) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:36.832 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:37.214 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:42.983 | ||
6 | (5) | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.120 | ||
7 | (1) | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:20.346 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 2:16.926 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:18.536 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2:18.773 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:18.877 | ||
5 | (3) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:21.052 | ||
6 | (6) | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:22.367 | ||
7 | (7) | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:28.137 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2:14.979 | ||
2 | (5) | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:17.102 | ||
3 | (6) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:19.246 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 2:20.566 | ||
5 | (4) | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 2:23.945 | ||
6 | (3) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:29.830 | ||
7 | (7) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 2:50.768 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:40.391 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 2:40.589 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 2:47.828 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 3:14.480 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 3:31.442 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 3:32.024 | ||
7 | (7) | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 2:45.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:48.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:49.483 | ||
5 | (7) | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 2:50.361 | ||
6 | (6) | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 2:55.300 | ||
7 | (1) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 3:11.107 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 3:04.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 3:04.528 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 3:05.060 | ||
4 | (7) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 3:07.048 | ||
5 | (3) | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 3:07.293 | ||
6 | (5) | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 3:49.027 | ||
- | (2) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2:31.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 2:31.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:31.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 2:33.531 | ||
5 | (7) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2:33.771 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:36.585 | ||
7 | (5) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2:38.041 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 34 | 1 | 2:14.979 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 21 | 2 | 2:16.926 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:18.536 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 8 | 4 | 2:17.102 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:19.246 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 2:18.877 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 2 | 7 | 2:18.773 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1 | 8 | 2:20.566 | ||
9. | B | 2. | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 9 | 2:23.945 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:29.830 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 11 | 2:46.999 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:22.367 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 13 | 2:28.137 | |||
14. | B | - | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:21.052 | |||
15. | C | 1. | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 15 | 2:38.195 | |||
16. | C | 2. | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 2:38.853 | |||
17. | C | 3. | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:42.983 | |||
18. | C | 4. | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:41.443 | |||
19. | C | 5. | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:49.255 | |||
20. | C | 6. | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:47.288 | |||
21. | C | 7. | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2:37.795 | |||
22. | D | 1. | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 2:40.391 | |||
23. | D | 2. | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:40.589 | |||
24. | D | 3. | 39. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 24 | 2:47.828 | |||
25. | D | 4. | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 3:14.480 | |||
26. | D | 5. | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 3:31.442 | |||
27. | D | 6. | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 3:32.024 | |||
28. | D | 7. | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 28 | 3:59.047 |