Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:39.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:40.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 1:40.745 | ||
5 | (6) | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:42.510 | ||
6 | (3) | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:16.807 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:30.242 | ||
2 | (5) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:31.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:31.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.863 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:01.621 | ||
- | (3) | 39. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 213 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:35.167 | ||
2 | (1) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:35.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:35.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:38.243 | ||
5 | (5) | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.283 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 1:39.151 | ||
2 | (4) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.229 | ||
3 | (6) | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:39.258 | ||
4 | (2) | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 1:39.681 | ||
5 | (3) | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:47.163 | ||
6 | (5) | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.234 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 1:39.934 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:40.762 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:43.040 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:43.651 | ||
5 | (3) | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.608 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:27.889 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:28.268 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:28.763 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.745 | ||
5 | (1) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:30.061 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 1:40.439 | ||
2 | (2) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 1:40.520 | ||
3 | (3) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:41.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:43.443 | ||
- | (5) | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | - | impeding | |
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 2:19.945 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 2:38.068 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 1:38.764 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:42.393 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.516 | ||
5 | (5) | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 2:22.454 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 2:12.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:12.816 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 2:14.404 | ||
4 | (2) | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:33.221 | ||
- | (5) | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 241 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 1:30.588 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 1:31.683 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 1:34.865 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:36.368 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 1:37.703 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.739 | ||
3 | (2) | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:30.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:34.241 | ||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 1:26.821 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:27.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 1:28.410 | ||
4 | (5) | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 1:30.551 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 2:03.709 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 28.01. - 30.01.2022
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 5. | DEWAGTERE Adriaan | BEL | 34 | 1 | 1:26.821 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:27.795 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 100. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:28.410 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 193. | BRANKOVIC Edin | BIH | 8 | 4 | 1:30.551 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 7. | PÉTRÉ Ward | BEL | 5 | 5 | 1:30.242 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 147. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3 | 6 | 1:30.663 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 154. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 1:29.745 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 101. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:30.061 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 17. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 9 | 1:34.241 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
10. | A | - | 10. | VAN DAMME Warre | BEL | 10 | 1:39.934 | |||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
11. | C | 1. | 6. | NOIRON Warre | BEL | 11 | 1:30.588 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 9. | VAN DAMME Fré | BEL | 12 | 1:31.683 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 8. | PROOST Enzo | BEL | 13 | 1:34.865 | |||
14. | C | 4. | 97. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:36.368 | |||
15. | C | 5. | 40. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 15 | 1:37.703 | |||
16. | D | 1. | 84. | SAKOWICZ Aleksander | POL-GIZ | 16 | 1:39.681 | |||
17. | D | 2. | 152. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 17 | 1:36.863 | |||
18. | D | 3. | 98. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:40.745 | |||
19. | D | 4. | 42. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 19 | 1:38.243 | |||
20. | D | - | 95. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:43.651 | |||
21. | E | 1. | 153. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 1:38.417 | |||
22. | E | 2. | 41. | HYJEK Szymon | POL-AZSO | 22 | 1:38.764 | |||
23. | E | 3. | 96. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:42.393 | |||
24. | E | 4. | 64. | GRABOWICZ Kacper | POL-BLYSKD | 24 | 2:01.621 | |||
25. | E | 5. | 65. | KOWALCZYK Dawid | POL-BLYSKD | 25 | 2:22.454 | |||
26. | F | 1. | 66. | MROCZKOWSKI Wiktor | POL-BLYSKD | 26 | 2:19.234 | |||
27. | F | 2. | 67. | SIEK Bartłomiej | POL-BLYSKD | 27 | 2:16.807 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
28. | - | 39. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 28 | NO TIME |