2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 HEATS 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (99) | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 28.860 | ||
2 | (99) | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 38.620 | ||
3 | (99) | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 43.160 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 39.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 44.600 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 1:02.420 | ||
DIVISION 10 FINAL 170 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 28.430 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 36.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 36.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 40.910 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 42.840 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 49.580 |
2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 10 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 999 | 1 | 0:28.430 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:36.560 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 640 | 3 | 0:36.580 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 512 | 4 | 0:40.910 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 410 | 5 | 0:42.840 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:49.580 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:36.560 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 512 | 4 | 0:40.910 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 410 | 5 | 0:42.840 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:49.580 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 170 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 999 | 1 | 0:28.430 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 640 | 3 | 0:36.580 |