2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 10 HEATS 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 25.290 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 25.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 28.520 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 19.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 28.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 28.080 | ||
DIVISION 10 FINAL 85 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 19.100 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 21.340 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 24.650 | ||
4 | (2) | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 25.130 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 26.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 29.960 |
2021 Great Lakes Short Track, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 10 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:19.100 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:21.340 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 0:24.650 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 512 | 4 | 0:25.130 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 410 | 5 | 0:26.570 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:28.520 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 74. | GROVER Kelly | USA-DIRECT | 800 | 2 | 0:21.340 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 87. | ZHOU Zongxin (Renee) | USA-DIRECT | 640 | 3 | 0:24.650 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 80. | GROVER Mia | USA-DIRECT | 410 | 5 | 0:26.570 | ||
4. (6.) | B | 2. | 21. | MONTES Frida | USA-NBSSC | 328 | 6 | 0:28.520 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 85 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 68. | LIPPITT Rowan | USA-MSC | 1000 | 1 | 0:19.100 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 25. | KOTECKI Carter | USA-MSC | 512 | 4 | 0:25.130 |