2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 383 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 1:12.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 1:15.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 1:24.030 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 53.100 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 54.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 58.280 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 1:07.490 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 1:11.710 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 50.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 54.460 | ||
3 | (5) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 54.680 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 56.480 | ||
5 | (2) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 1:13.460 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 383 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:50.450 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 21 | 2 | 0:54.460 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 13 | 3 | 0:54.680 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:56.480 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 1:13.460 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 3 | 6 | 0:53.100 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 2 | 7 | 0:54.590 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 1 | 8 | 0:58.280 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9 | 1:07.490 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10 | 1:11.710 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 11 | 1:12.970 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12 | 1:15.830 | |||
13. | C | 3. | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 13 | 1:24.030 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 383 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:50.450 | ||
2. (7.) | B | 2. | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 2 | 7 | 0:54.590 | ||
3. (12.) | C | 2. | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12 | 1:15.830 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 383 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 21 | 2 | 0:54.460 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 13 | 3 | 0:54.680 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 8 | 4 | 0:56.480 | ||
4. (5.) | A | 5. | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 1:13.460 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 1. | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 3 | 6 | 0:53.100 | ||
6. (8.) | B | 3. | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 1 | 8 | 0:58.280 | ||
7. (9.) | B | 4. | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9 | 1:07.490 | |||
8. (10.) | B | 5. | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10 | 1:11.710 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 1. | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 11 | 1:12.970 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 3. | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 13 | 1:24.030 |