2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 3 HEATS 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 33.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 39.740 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 45.300 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 33.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 38.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 46.160 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 36.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 36.850 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 48.620 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 35.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 37.300 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 49.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 55.980 | ||
DIVISION 3 FINAL 255 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 41.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 48.160 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 50.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 51.580 | ||
5 | (2) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 51.720 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 36.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 36.540 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 39.240 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 43.700 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 32.900 | ||
2 | (2) | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 33.130 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 37.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 37.570 |
2021 Saratoga Cup & N.E.S.T. #1, 06.11. - 06.11.2021
Distance Classification
DIVISION 3 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:32.900 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 21 | 2 | 0:33.130 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:35.880 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 8 | 4 | 0:36.540 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 0:36.270 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 3 | 6 | 0:36.540 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 2 | 7 | 0:39.240 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 1 | 8 | 0:38.380 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9 | 0:41.960 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10 | 0:45.300 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 11 | 0:50.870 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12 | 0:48.620 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 13 | 0:46.160 |
Splitted Distance Classification
WOMEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 193. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 34 | 1 | 0:32.900 | ||
2. (8.) | B | 4. | 101. | AITBAYEVA Saruar | USA-SYSC | 1 | 8 | 0:38.380 | ||
3. (12.) | C | 4. | 137. | GRANROTH Annaliese | USA-SYSC | 12 | 0:48.620 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 255 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 198. | ZHANG Dylan | USA-BSS | 21 | 2 | 0:33.130 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 144. | LI Evan | USA-GSSC | 13 | 3 | 0:35.880 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 130. | HONG Darian | USA-BSS | 8 | 4 | 0:36.540 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 162. | RANTA Ollie | USA-BSS | 5 | 5 | 0:36.270 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 169. | BAE Ilchan | USA-PTSC | 3 | 6 | 0:36.540 | ||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 160. | QU Yichen | USA-GSSC | 2 | 7 | 0:39.240 | ||
7. (9.) | C | 1. | 164. | RICE Owen | USA-SWC | 9 | 0:41.960 | |||
8. (10.) | C | 2. | 159. | QU Harvey | USA-GSSC | 10 | 0:45.300 | |||
9. (11.) | C | 3. | 105. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 11 | 0:50.870 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 5. | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-EPSSC | 13 | 0:46.160 |