Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | KEK Maša | SLO | 51.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.381 | ||
3 | (4) | 66. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.588 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 59.685 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.796 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 52.865 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 55.319 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.120 | ||
5 | (2) | 54. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 1:14.959 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.032 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 54.051 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.009 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.099 | ||
5 | (1) | 13. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:05.502 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 54.816 | ||
2 | (1) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 55.295 | ||
3 | (6) | 54. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 57.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 58.827 | ||
5 | (4) | 22. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 59.541 | ||
6 | (5) | 13. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.870 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.976 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | KEK Maša | SLO | 53.105 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.812 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.040 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.419 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.607 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:09.170 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 53.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 54.002 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 55.516 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:01.349 | ||
5 | (6) | 13. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 1:04.367 | ||
- | (4) | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | - | no finish | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 51.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KEK Maša | SLO | 52.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 53.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 55.665 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 49.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 51.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 52.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 52.996 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 1 - Croatia Open, Zagreb, CRO, 16.10. - 17.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 53. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1 | 0:49.040 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:51.045 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 23. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:52.577 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.976 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 59. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:51.607 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 52. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:51.196 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 66. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:53.701 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 42. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:55.009 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 41. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:53.831 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:54.002 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 54. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 11 | 0:55.516 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 22. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:59.541 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 13. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 13 | 1:04.367 | |||
14. | C | - | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:58.120 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 23. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:52.577 | ||
2. (4.) | A | 4. | 21. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 8 | 4 | 0:52.976 | ||
3. (5.) | B | 1. | 59. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 5 | 5 | 0:51.607 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 3. | 66. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 0:53.701 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 4. | 42. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1 | 8 | 0:55.009 | ||
6. (9.) | C | 1. | 41. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 9 | 0:53.831 | |||
7. (10.) | C | 2. | 12. | RADELJA Ljiljana | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:54.002 | |||
8. (11.) | C | 3. | 54. | FELICIJAN Zoja | SLO | 11 | 0:55.516 | |||
9. (12.) | C | 4. | 22. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 12 | 0:59.541 | |||
10. (13.) | C | 5. | 13. | SOPIĆ Magda | CRO-MET | 13 | 1:04.367 | |||
11. (14.) | C | - | 11. | BRICA Riana | CRO-MET | 14 | 0:58.120 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 53. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 34 | 1 | 0:49.040 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 10. | SMOGAR Patricia | CRO-MET | 21 | 2 | 0:51.045 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 2. | 52. | KEK Maša | SLO | 3 | 6 | 0:51.196 |