|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
52. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
51.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 51.196 |
|
2 |
(3) |
10. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
51.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 51.381 |
|
3 |
(4) |
66. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 54.588 |
|
4 |
(2) |
22. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 59.685 |
|
|
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
23. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 09 Official Finish Time: 52.796 |
|
2 |
(4) |
59. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
52.865 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 52.865 |
|
3 |
(5) |
41. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 55.319 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
58.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 58.120 |
|
5 |
(2) |
54. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
1:14.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 1:14.959 |
|
|
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
50.032 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 50.032 |
|
2 |
(5) |
21. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
54.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 54.051 |
|
3 |
(2) |
42. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.009 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 55.009 |
|
4 |
(3) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
55.099 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 55.099 |
|
5 |
(1) |
13. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
1:05.502 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 1:05.502 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
54.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 54.816 |
|
2 |
(1) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
55.295 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 55.295 |
|
3 |
(6) |
54. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
57.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 31 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 57.530 |
|
4 |
(3) |
11. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
58.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 58.827 |
|
5 |
(4) |
22. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
59.541 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 23 Official Finish Time: 59.541 |
|
6 |
(5) |
13. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
23. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 52.870 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.976 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 52.976 |
|
3 |
(1) |
52. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
53.105 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 90 Official Finish Time: 53.105 |
|
4 |
(4) |
66. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
54.812 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 84 Official Finish Time: 54.812 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 49.040 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
51.419 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 51.419 |
|
3 |
(3) |
59. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
51.607 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 88 Official Finish Time: 51.607 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
1:09.170 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 1:09.170 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
CSÖRGŐ Lilien |
HUN-MTK |
|
53.831 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 44 Official Finish Time: 53.831 |
|
2 |
(2) |
12. |
RADELJA Ljiljana |
CRO-MET |
|
54.002 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 54.002 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
FELICIJAN Zoja |
SLO |
|
55.516 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 55.516 |
|
4 |
(5) |
22. |
SZMETENA Zóra |
HUN-JSE |
|
1:01.349 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 1:01.349 |
|
5 |
(6) |
13. |
SOPIĆ Magda |
CRO-MET |
|
1:04.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 1:04.367 |
|
- |
(4) |
11. |
BRICA Riana |
CRO-MET |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
59. |
RODIC Sofija |
SRB |
|
51.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 78 Official Finish Time: 51.755 |
|
2 |
(2) |
52. |
KEK Maša |
SLO |
|
52.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 52.027 |
|
3 |
(3) |
66. |
ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina |
SVK-SKMA |
|
53.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 53.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
42. |
DUNAY Gerda |
HUN-MTK |
|
55.665 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 55.665 |
|
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
49.093 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 67 Official Finish Time: 49.093 |
|
2 |
(2) |
10. |
SMOGAR Patricia |
CRO-MET |
|
51.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 51.045 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
GAZSI Noémi |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 24 Official Finish Time: 52.577 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
SZABÓ Jázmin |
HUN-JSE |
|
52.996 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 52.996 |
|