ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 163. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.212 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:44.488 | ||
3 | (5) | 97. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.029 | ||
5 | (2) | 82. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.189 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 173. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 2:55.386 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:55.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:05.792 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:16.477 | ||
- | (4) | 84. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 19. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 2:56.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:59.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 3:05.569 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:09.968 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.560 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 2:50.023 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 2:50.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 2:55.339 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.192 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 3:20.036 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 173. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 2:44.773 | ||
2 | (1) | 163. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.833 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 2:45.955 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 2:46.137 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 2:47.356 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.138 |
ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 173. | SOLOVIOVA Kateryna | UKR-KHV | 34 | 1 | 2:44.773 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 163. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 2:44.212 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 19. | PAPOUŠKOVÁ Marta | CZE-STCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:45.955 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 18. | KOTRCHOVÁ Monika | CZE-STCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:46.137 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 17. | BLAHOVA Eva | CZE-STCZ | 5 | 5 | 2:44.488 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 81. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 2:58.573 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 97. | BIELICKA Natalia | POL-STOCZ | 2 | 7 | 2:46.403 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 80. | DĄBROWSKA Maja (2) | POL-MOSIR | 1 | 8 | 2:47.029 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 63. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 9 | 2:50.833 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 3. | CHANCHEVA Adelina | BUL-ICP | 10 | 2:55.339 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 162. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 3:00.192 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 96. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 3:16.477 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 82. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 13 | 3:06.189 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 83. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 3:06.560 |