ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:30.905 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:31.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:31.092 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:31.242 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:32.651 | ||
6 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:54.782 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:29.554 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:29.808 | ||
3 | (6) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:30.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:30.329 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:31.321 | ||
6 | (3) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:44.957 | ||
2 | (7) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:45.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:47.712 | ||
4 | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:48.832 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:49.932 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:51.253 | ||
7 | (2) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 3:00.159 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:29.957 | ||
2 | (7) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:31.278 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:31.533 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:34.409 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:38.843 | ||
6 | (5) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.721 | advanced->to A | |
7 | (4) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 3:09.359 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:42.843 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:43.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:43.394 | ||
4 | (6) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:43.564 | ||
5 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:44.910 | ||
6 | (1) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:50.782 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:48.482 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 2:50.521 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:53.238 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:56.888 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 3:02.887 | ||
6 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:45.896 | ||
2 | (6) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:46.046 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:46.137 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:46.161 | ||
5 | (1) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:48.567 | ||
6 | (5) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:49.541 | ||
7 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:51.757 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:43.248 | ||
2 | (6) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:44.592 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:44.856 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:49.966 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:50.144 | ||
- | (3) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | - | off track->to F | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:37.336 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:37.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 2:37.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:38.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:38.338 | ||
6 | (4) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 2:44.455 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 2:35.370 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:37.763 | ||
3 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:39.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:41.462 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:56.471 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:36.383 | addTo.->to C | |
2 | (2) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.401 | ||
3 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:42.563 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:44.293 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:28.308 | ||
2 | (6) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 2:28.380 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 2:28.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 2:28.585 | ||
5 | (5) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:28.868 | ||
6 | (7) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:28.869 | ||
7 | (1) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:31.609 | ||
8 | (8) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.827 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:28.690 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:28.917 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 2:32.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 2:32.291 | ||
5 | (8) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 2:32.865 | ||
6 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:40.885 | ||
7 | (6) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (7) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:41.224 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:41.530 | ||
3 | (5) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 2:44.158 | ||
4 | (6) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 2:46.896 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:57.762 | ||
6 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | NO TIME | finished adv.->to B | |
- | (7) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | impeding->to D | |
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (8) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 2:26.100 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 2:28.189 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 2:31.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 2:35.610 | ||
5 | (7) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 2:36.415 | ||
6 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 2:48.580 | ||
7 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 2:49.039 | ||
8 | (3) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 3:12.950 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 2:36.726 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 2:36.911 | ||
3 | (6) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 2:37.976 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:41.351 | ||
- | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:32.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 2:33.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 2:36.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 2:38.039 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 2:41.177 | ||
6 | (6) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 3:10.618 | ||
- | (5) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 2:33.165 | ||
2 | (8) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2:33.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 2:35.365 | ||
4 | (1) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 2:35.513 | ||
5 | (5) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:38.984 | ||
6 | (7) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 2:42.110 | ||
7 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.764 | ||
- | (6) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | - | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 3:06.377 | ||
2 | (8) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 3:06.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 3:06.755 | ||
4 | (7) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 3:07.255 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 3:11.700 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | - | no finish | |
- | (6) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 58 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 2:28.743 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:28.907 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 2:29.043 | ||
4 | (7) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:30.417 | ||
5 | (6) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:30.615 | ||
6 | (2) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 3:25.800 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | - | yellow card | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 45.155 | ||
2 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.566 | ||
3 | (2) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 46.178 | ||
4 | (5) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.262 | ||
5 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.390 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.878 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.113 | ||
3 | (5) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 46.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 47.820 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.938 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.179 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.005 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.412 | ||
5 | (5) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 52.057 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 45.110 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.733 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 50.276 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 46.114 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 46.291 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 48.346 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 50.577 | ||
5 | (3) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.460 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.553 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 44.626 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 46.208 | ||
5 | (4) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.626 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 47.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 48.040 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.361 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.377 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.438 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 45.882 | ||
4 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.766 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 51.066 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.659 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.519 | ||
- | (4) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.049 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 49.262 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 45.597 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.059 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 46.945 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 44.728 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 44.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.189 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 45.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 46.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.654 | ||
5 | (3) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.798 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.370 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.489 | ||
- | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | - | false start->to D | |
- | (1) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 132 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.512 | ||
2 | (3) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.388 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 50.466 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 55.746 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 45.055 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.474 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 45.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 44.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 45.882 | ||
5 | (5) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.095 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.425 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.406 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 45.593 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | NO TIME | finished adv.->to A | |
- | (3) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 45.435 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 45.548 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 45.970 | ||
5 | (2) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 45.992 | ||
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 46.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.232 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 49.367 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 46.464 | ||
2 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.541 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 49.355 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.007 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 46.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.254 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 45.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 45.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 45.679 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 45.805 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 46.133 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 45.451 | ||
2 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 45.646 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 46.048 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.577 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.777 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 45.890 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 46.235 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.705 | advanced->to C | |
4 | (3) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.057 | advanced->to C | |
- | (4) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 155 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 45.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 46.035 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 46.539 | ||
5 | (5) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 156 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 44.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 44.593 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 44.859 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.074 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 44.414 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.578 | ||
4 | (5) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.613 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.842 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 48.985 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 50.443 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:03.320 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 47.283 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 47.435 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 47.974 | ||
4 | (5) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 48.228 | ||
5 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 48.384 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 3 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 46.721 | ||
2 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 46.801 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 47.274 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 47.467 | ||
5 | (2) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 47.477 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 46.139 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 46.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 47.051 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 47.713 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.969 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 44.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 44.857 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 45.550 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 46.452 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 53.999 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 45.696 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 45.832 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 7 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 46.820 | ||
2 | (6) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 46.829 | ||
3 | (7) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:02.993 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:12.900 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:49.440 | ||
- | (5) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | - | no finish | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 8 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 44.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 44.821 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 45.822 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 45.872 | ||
5 | (3) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 57.656 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 43.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 43.466 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 43.548 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 48.395 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:42.754 | ||
2 | (5) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:43.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:49.002 | ||
4 | (2) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 190 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:49.147 | ||
2 | (5) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:49.338 | ||
3 | (1) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.291 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:53.884 | ||
5 | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 191 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:41.240 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:41.426 | ||
3 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:42.619 | ||
4 | (5) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:58.629 | ||
- | (3) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | - | no start | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:47.156 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:47.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.495 | ||
4 | (2) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:50.777 | ||
- | (5) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:41.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:41.211 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:41.288 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:42.491 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 194 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:39.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:40.045 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:40.627 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.254 | ||
- | (5) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 195 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.448 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:39.706 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:40.653 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:41.203 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:42.461 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:50.484 | ||
2 | (1) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.846 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:50.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.001 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:54.017 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:37.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:37.343 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.678 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:37.779 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.937 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:57.508 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 2:09.911 | advanced->to C | |
- | (2) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | - | impeding->to D | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:51.651 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.185 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:52.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:53.024 | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:51.367 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:51.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 220 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:42.570 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (4) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:42.607 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:43.592 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 221 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:43.544 | ||
2 | (5) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:43.636 | ||
3 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:43.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:44.060 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:45.283 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:32.693 | ||
2 | (4) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:32.797 | ||
3 | (5) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:33.872 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:33.908 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:34.223 | ||
6 | (1) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:34.554 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:34.777 | ||
2 | (5) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:34.894 | ||
3 | (1) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:37.977 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (4) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:32.287 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:33.220 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:35.061 | ||
4 | (5) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:35.211 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.025 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:33.997 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:35.602 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:37.228 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:51.997 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:58.691 | advanced->to A | |
JUNIOR MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:48.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:48.820 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:48.864 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:50.007 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:33.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 1:34.091 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:42.448 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:43.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:56.040 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:42.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 1:42.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:43.998 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.093 | ||
6 | (6) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:45.122 | ||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 1:42.160 | addTo.->to D | |
2 | (5) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:42.393 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 1:42.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:45.088 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:55.027 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:39.062 | ||
2 | (3) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 1:39.105 | ||
3 | (5) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:39.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:41.047 | advanced->to C | |
- | (1) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | - | impeding->to E | |
RACE: 250 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:36.936 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:37.100 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:38.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:59.438 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 2:01.749 | advanced->to C | |
RACE: 251 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:28.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:28.761 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:30.178 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:30.909 | ||
5 | (6) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 1:33.991 | ||
6 | (4) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:49.001 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:32.568 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:33.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:34.296 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:35.156 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:35.602 | ||
JUNIOR MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:41.691 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:43.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 1:43.496 | ||
4 | (1) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 1:44.210 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 1:34.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 1:34.428 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:34.438 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.743 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 1:35.715 | ||
6 | (2) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 270 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:42.549 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 1:44.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:45.726 | ||
4 | (6) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 1:53.270 | ||
5 | (4) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 1:56.017 | ||
6 | (5) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 1:57.722 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:32.419 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 1:32.690 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 1:36.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 2:05.683 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 2:08.573 | ||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 1:39.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 1:40.027 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 273 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:32.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 1:33.007 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 1:33.204 | ||
4 | (7) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 1:34.031 | ||
5 | (6) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 1:34.272 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 1:36.776 | ||
- | (5) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:32.902 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:32.945 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 1:33.198 | ||
4 | (5) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:33.897 | ||
5 | (6) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 1:33.919 | ||
6 | (2) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 275 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:38.652 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1:39.270 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 1:39.391 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 1:40.426 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 1:43.726 |
ISU Junior Challenge 1, Sanok, POL, 08.10. - 10.10.2021
Overall Classification
JUNIOR MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 23. 1. 1. | 68 | 25 | |
2. | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
4. | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
5. | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2. 11. 7. | 23 | 20 | |
6. | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 15. 3. 5. | 18 | 23 | |
7. | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 45. 6. 4. | 11 | 55 | |
8. | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 5. 19. 25. | 5 | 49 | |
9. | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 6. 14. 21. | 3 | 41 | |
10. | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 28. 8. 8. | 2 | 44 | |
11. | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 29. 7. 22. | 2 | 58 | |
12. | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 7. 13. 10. | 1 | 30 | |
13. | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 10. 15. 17. | 42 | ||
14. | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8. 9. 26. | 43 | ||
15. | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 13. 25. 9. | 47 | ||
16. | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 18. 17. 12. | 47 | ||
17. | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 14. 20. 15. | 49 | ||
18. | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 24. 10. 24. | 58 | ||
19. | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 26. 21. 11. | 58 | ||
20. | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 22. 23. 13. | 58 | ||
21. | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 11. 33. 16. | 60 | ||
22. | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 35. | 63 | ||
23. | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9. 28. 27. | 64 | ||
24. | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 17. 31. 19. | 67 | ||
25. | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 30. 24. 18. | 72 | ||
26. | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 37. 22. 14. | 73 | ||
27. | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 36. 26. 20. | 82 | ||
28. | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 25. 16. 43. | 84 | ||
29. | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 20. 44. 23. | 87 | ||
30. | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 38. 18. 33. | 89 | ||
31. | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 21. 39. 31. | 91 | ||
32. | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 31. 30. 34. | 95 | ||
33. | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 40. 27. 29. | 96 | ||
34. | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 12. 45. 43. | 100 | ||
35. | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 27. 34. 39. | 100 | ||
36. | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 33. 32. 36. | 101 | ||
37. | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 32. 42. 28. | 102 | ||
38. | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 19. 43. 43. | 105 | ||
39. | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 34. 35. 37. | 106 | ||
40. | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 41. 29. 38. | 108 | ||
41. | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 35. 41. 32. | 108 | ||
42. | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 43. 40. 30. | 113 | ||
43. | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 39. 38. 40. | 117 | ||
44. | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 42. 36. 41. | 119 | ||
45. | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44. 37. 42. | 123 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR B MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (2.) | 37. | GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan | HUN | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
2. (4.) | 39. | MAJOR Dominik | HUN | 3. 5. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
3. (5.) | 1. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2. 11. 7. | 23 | 20 | |
4. (6.) | 35. | CSIZMADIA Márk | HUN | 15. 3. 5. | 18 | 23 | |
5. (7.) | 36. | CZANK-VARGA Benjámin | HUN | 45. 6. 4. | 11 | 55 | |
6. (8.) | 6. | DONCHEV Ivan | BUL-ICP | 5. 19. 25. | 5 | 49 | |
7. (9.) | 40. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN | 6. 14. 21. | 3 | 41 | |
8. (12.) | 93. | MUCHLADO Adam | POL | 7. 13. 10. | 1 | 30 | |
9. (14.) | 161. | JASIC Luka | SRB | 8. 9. 26. | 43 | ||
10. (15.) | 8. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 13. 25. 9. | 47 | ||
11. (16.) | 186. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 18. 17. 12. | 47 | ||
12. (17.) | 171. | CEBENAY Muhammet Melik | TUR | 14. 20. 15. | 49 | ||
13. (18.) | 25. | WU JIA WEI Dávid | HUN-FTC | 24. 10. 24. | 58 | ||
14. (19.) | 15. | POPL Matěj | CZE-BZKP | 26. 21. 11. | 58 | ||
15. (20.) | 9. | MAXIMOV Maxim | BUL-ICP | 22. 23. 13. | 58 | ||
16. (21.) | 160. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 11. 33. 16. | 60 | ||
17. (22.) | 79. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 35. | 63 | ||
18. (23.) | 52. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 9. 28. 27. | 64 | ||
19. (24.) | 55. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-JLSS | 17. 31. 19. | 67 | ||
20. (25.) | 61. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 30. 24. 18. | 72 | ||
21. (26.) | 177. | BERGIN Daniil | UKR-KHV | 37. 22. 14. | 73 | ||
22. (27.) | 172. | DEMIRTAS Yusuf Bugra | TUR | 36. 26. 20. | 82 | ||
23. (28.) | 92. | MAKUCH Adam | POL | 25. 16. 43. | 84 | ||
24. (29.) | 23. | GERECZE Ádám József | HUN-FTC | 20. 44. 23. | 87 | ||
25. (30.) | 178. | DATSYNA KYRYLO | UKR-KHV | 38. 18. 33. | 89 | ||
26. (31.) | 100. | DOŁKOWSKI Mateusz | POL-STOCZ | 21. 39. 31. | 91 | ||
27. (32.) | 179. | LEONTENKO Rostyslav | UKR-KHV | 31. 30. 34. | 95 | ||
28. (33.) | 10. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 40. 27. 29. | 96 | ||
29. (35.) | 62. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 27. 34. 39. | 100 | ||
30. (36.) | 99. | DOŁKOWSKI Jakub | POL-STOCZ | 33. 32. 36. | 101 | ||
31. (37.) | 53. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-JLSS | 32. 42. 28. | 102 | ||
32. (38.) | 78. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 19. 43. 43. | 105 | ||
33. (39.) | 51. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-JLSS | 34. 35. 37. | 106 | ||
34. (40.) | 180. | TOPCHII Maksym | UKR-KHV | 41. 29. 38. | 108 | ||
35. (41.) | 71. | VREULS Noel | POL-AZSO | 35. 41. 32. | 108 | ||
36. (42.) | 165. | VASTUSKO Sergej | SVK-STEZ | 43. 40. 30. | 113 | ||
37. (44.) | 13. | KOVAČIĆ Jan | CRO | 42. 36. 41. | 119 | ||
38. (45.) | 181. | ZIKUNOV Nikita | UKR-KHV | 44. 37. 42. | 123 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 23. 1. 1. | 68 | 25 | |
2. (3.) | 91. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 4. 2. 6. | 32 | 12 | |
3. (10.) | 41. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN | 28. 8. 8. | 2 | 44 | |
4. (11.) | 24. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 29. 7. 22. | 2 | 58 | |
5. (13.) | 38. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN | 10. 15. 17. | 42 | ||
6. (34.) | 54. | SKUDIAKOV Gleb | LAT-JLSS | 12. 45. 43. | 100 | ||
7. (43.) | 159. | GAL Vid | SLO | 39. 38. 40. | 117 |