Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.308 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:47.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:57.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:16.823 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.749 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:50.324 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 2:31.912 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:45.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:45.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.686 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 1:49.336 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:00.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:03.890 | ||
- | (1) | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (2) | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:37.733 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:38.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:40.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:40.858 | ||
5 | (5) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.075 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:38.749 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:39.172 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:42.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:42.525 | ||
5 | (1) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.493 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.525 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:04.506 | ||
4 | (5) | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:24.318 | ||
- | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:52.653 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:52.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.987 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.192 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 49. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:38.749 | |||
2. | 2. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 1:37.733 | |||
3. | 3. | 44. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:38.733 | |||
4. | 4. | 47. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:39.172 | |||
5. | 5. | 46. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 1:40.733 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 110. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 1:43.493 | |||
7. | 2. | 42. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:40.858 | |||
8. | 3. | 43. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:42.364 | |||
9. | 4. | 79. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 9 | 1:44.075 | ||||
10. | - | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 10 | 1:42.525 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 45. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 11 | 1:57.995 | ||||
12. | 4. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 12 | 1:49.336 | ||||
13. | 4. | 48. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:16.823 | ||||
14. | 4. | 12. | RADZIKOWSKA Nikola | POL-BLYSKD | 14 | 2:31.912 | ||||
- | 51. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 15 | ----- | |||||
- | 52. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15 | ----- |