Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:55.041 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.917 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 2:10.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.245 | ||
5 | (2) | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 2:15.311 | ||
6 | (1) | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:18.030 | ||
7 | (7) | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 2:18.063 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:07.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.700 | ||
4 | (6) | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 2:09.903 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:12.899 | ||
6 | (4) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:54.589 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:11.379 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:16.250 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 2:16.348 | ||
6 | (4) | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:19.191 | ||
- | (7) | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:57.611 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:03.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.056 | ||
4 | (6) | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:06.680 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 2:09.244 | ||
6 | (5) | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:14.757 | ||
7 | (1) | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 2:25.548 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.528 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:02.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.596 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 2:06.140 | ||
5 | (3) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 2:10.380 | ||
6 | (4) | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 2:11.054 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.404 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.585 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.493 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.160 | ||
5 | (2) | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:13.436 | ||
- | (6) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:48.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:54.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.794 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.968 | ||
6 | (6) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.688 | ||
7 | (7) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.973 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:51.235 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.385 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.091 | ||
5 | (6) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.901 | ||
6 | (5) | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:05.990 | ||
7 | (7) | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.030 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:02.187 | ||
3 | (6) | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:02.456 | ||
4 | (5) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.556 | ||
5 | (7) | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.286 | ||
6 | (4) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2:14.910 | ||
7 | (3) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 2:36.086 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:46.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:47.463 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.217 | ||
4 | (6) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.466 | ||
5 | (4) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:52.819 | ||
6 | (5) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.319 | ||
7 | (7) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.717 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 53.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.668 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 59.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.292 | ||
5 | (5) | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:08.698 | ||
6 | (6) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.982 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 54.655 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.708 | ||
3 | (2) | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:07.309 | ||
- | (1) | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.392 | ||
2 | (4) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.733 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.102 | ||
5 | (5) | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:06.904 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 59.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 59.734 | ||
4 | (6) | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:00.729 | ||
5 | (5) | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.411 | ||
- | (1) | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | - | no finish | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.595 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 57.911 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.183 | ||
4 | (6) | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.920 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:04.600 | ||
6 | (1) | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.216 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 56.718 | ||
2 | (6) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.901 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 57.963 | ||
4 | (4) | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.130 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:01.370 | ||
6 | (3) | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.307 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 52.813 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.956 | ||
3 | (5) | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.591 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.168 | ||
- | (1) | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 51.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 57.234 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.986 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.728 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.470 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:00.017 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.118 | ||
5 | (3) | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.331 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 59.472 | ||
4 | (3) | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.509 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.186 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.577 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 55.820 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 59.132 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.640 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.767 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 56.258 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.586 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 51.363 | ||
2 | (2) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 55.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 56.043 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 58.316 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.590 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 54.849 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 55.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 55.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 57.325 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.711 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 53.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 54.815 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.365 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:30.907 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.348 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.499 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:45.946 | ||
6 | (2) | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 2:01.111 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.930 | ||
2 | (3) | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.512 | ||
3 | (5) | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.505 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:44.247 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.193 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:35.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.329 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.119 | ||
5 | (2) | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:50.787 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.070 | ||
3 | (5) | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.038 | ||
5 | (1) | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.254 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.289 | ||
3 | (6) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.822 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:42.496 | ||
5 | (1) | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:42.776 | ||
6 | (4) | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.236 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.083 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.521 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.598 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:38.961 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.117 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.969 | ||
2 | (5) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.924 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.909 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.785 | ||
5 | (6) | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.852 | ||
6 | (4) | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.448 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.437 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.437 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.472 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.283 | ||
5 | (4) | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.391 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:29.723 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:27.402 | ||
3 | (3) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:29.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.074 | ||
5 | (5) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:39.781 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.194 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.362 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.870 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:25.085 | ||
2 | (4) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.782 | ||
3 | (2) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.929 | ||
4 | (3) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:29.035 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.060 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.100 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:29.003 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:27.978 | ||
5 | (4) | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:28.254 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:20.260 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.508 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.666 | ||
5 | (4) | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.844 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 26.09. - 27.09.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 85. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 148. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 144. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 4. 4. 4. | 24 | 12 | |
5. | 115. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 5. 6. | 13 | 16 | |
6. | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 6. 7. 7. | 7 | 20 | |
7. | 96. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 7. 6. 8. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 117. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 13. 8. 5. | 6 | 26 | |
9. | 123. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 8. 36. 21. | 1 | 65 | |
10. | 120. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 9. 18. 11. | 38 | ||
11. | 75. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 11. 10. 17. | 38 | ||
12. | 125. | ZALEWSKA Judyta | POL-UKSJB | 21. 11. 12. | 44 | ||
13. | 146. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 15. 19. 14. | 48 | ||
14. | 124. | ZAJCZYK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 20. 14. 16. | 50 | ||
15. | 76. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 22. 16. 13. | 51 | ||
16. | 163. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 35. 9. 10. | 54 | ||
17. | 23. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 17. 30. 9. | 56 | ||
18. | 147. | SIDOROWICZ Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 14. 28. 15. | 57 | ||
19. | 149. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 25. 15. 20. | 60 | ||
20. | 122. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 16. 21. 24. | 61 | ||
21. | 164. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 10. 22. 35. | 67 | ||
22. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 38. 12. 18. | 68 | ||
23. | 108. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 12. 37. 23. | 72 | ||
24. | 105. | KOMOROWSKA Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 18. 37. 19. | 74 | ||
25. | 143. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 30. 17. 28. | 75 | ||
26. | 121. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 25. 27. | 75 | ||
27. | 119. | MALINOWSKA Małgorzata | POL-UKSJB | 31. 20. 25. | 76 | ||
28. | 86. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 19. 29. 30. | 78 | ||
29. | 145. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 29. 24. 26. | 79 | ||
30. | 141. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 36. 13. 31. | 80 | ||
31. | 118. | MAJEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSJB | 26. 35. 22. | 83 | ||
32. | 161. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 24. 27. 33. | 84 | ||
33. | 107. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 32. 26. 32. | 90 | ||
34. | 116. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 34. 33. 29. | 96 | ||
35. | 160. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 33. 31. 34. | 98 | ||
36. | 140. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 38. 23. 38. | 99 | ||
37. | 142. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 27. 34. 39. | 100 | ||
38. | 106. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 28. 37. 36. | 101 | ||
39. | 162. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 37. 32. 37. | 106 |