27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:25.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:26.857 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:36.816 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:45.848 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:26.751 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:32.373 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:34.728 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:37.256 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:20.534 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:28.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:28.342 | ||
4 | (1) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.751 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.876 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:36.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:36.671 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:36.401 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:36.501 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:40.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:55.652 | advanced->to C | |
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:32.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:32.540 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:32.628 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.301 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:30.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:31.142 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.601 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:47.149 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:42.241 | ||
2 | (1) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.443 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.961 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:39.973 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:49.343 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:44.645 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:45.929 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:46.056 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 1:54.969 | ||
5 | (4) | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:04.244 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.227 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:29.110 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.822 | ||
- | (1) | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:23.183 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:24.853 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:28.760 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 116. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 1:20.534 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 35. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:21.045 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 26. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:24.853 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 9. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 8 | 4 | 1:25.426 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 93. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:21.876 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 27. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 1:26.857 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 107. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2 | 7 | 1:32.373 | ||
8. | B | - | 33. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 8 | 1:28.217 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 34. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:28.342 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 32. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:36.401 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 25. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:32.540 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 30. | HEGEDŰS Soma | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:45.848 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 31. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:34.728 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 28. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:32.628 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 29. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 15 | 1:37.256 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 106. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 16 | 1:49.343 |