27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:33.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:33.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:33.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:59.263 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.944 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:25.492 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:34.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:35.880 | ||
4 | (6) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:37.506 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:44.145 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:49.560 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.106 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:26.745 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:28.928 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:41.753 | ||
5 | (3) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:42.283 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:49.941 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:43.101 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:43.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:50.500 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:51.483 | ||
5 | (2) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 2:05.407 | ||
6 | (6) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 2:05.577 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 1:31.923 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:33.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:37.342 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:39.227 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:48.764 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:49.005 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:18.944 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.379 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:27.359 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:32.324 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.987 | ||
6 | (5) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:40.182 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.789 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 43.359 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 44.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 55.828 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.794 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.641 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.380 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 43.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.072 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 57.655 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.003 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 43.486 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.073 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 43.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.873 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 38.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 41.384 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 42.495 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.031 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.243 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 50.412 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.665 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 42.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 50.448 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 41.513 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 43.779 | ||
- | (2) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34.033 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 37.816 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.199 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 42.395 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 36.197 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 36.209 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 39.595 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.083 | ||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 36.982 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 43.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 46.285 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 44.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 44.588 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 39.094 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 39.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 44.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 44.854 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.384 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 41.708 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 41.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 42.954 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 38.935 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 39.087 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 40.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 41.367 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 33.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 34.892 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 35.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 37.480 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.964 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.269 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:03.605 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:07.917 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.598 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 59.082 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:19.939 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.390 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:04.915 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:06.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:18.881 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.214 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 59.869 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:39.720 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.179 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:06.065 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:05.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:16.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.586 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.669 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:05.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.473 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 54.227 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.222 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:02.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:05.788 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.181 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 59.519 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 59.827 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 57.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.741 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:10.852 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 53.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 56.746 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 58.630 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.099 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 57.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:00.272 | ||
- | (2) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | - | false start->to B | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:06.518 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.740 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 1:04.764 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:05.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 1:06.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 1:17.449 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:01.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 1:06.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 1:17.838 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 57.995 | ||
- | (3) | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | - | false start | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.310 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 52.607 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.330 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 1:20.994 |
27th Csizmadia Ferenc Memorial Trophy - Budapest, HUN, 13.11. - 15.11.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 82. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 94. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 64. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 83. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 7. 6. 3. | 18 | 16 | |
5. | 108. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 5. 4. 6. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 60. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 4. 9. 5. | 13 | 18 | |
7. | 81. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 6. 7. 8. | 5 | 21 | |
8. | 62. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 9. 5. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 59. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 8. 13. 7. | 3 | 28 | |
10. | 36. | ERDŐS Máté | HUN-FTC | 17. 8. 11. | 1 | 36 | |
11. | 63. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 10. 14. 10. | 34 | ||
12. | 38. | NÉMETH Marcell | HUN-FTC | 13. 10. 13. | 36 | ||
13. | 61. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 14. 12. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 37. | FÜSPÖK Márton | HUN-FTC | 18. 11. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 10. | BUDAY Benedek Tamás | HUN-DVTK | 11. 18. 15. | 44 | ||
16. | 11. | REPKA Nándor | HUN-DVTK | 12. 16. 18. | 46 | ||
17. | 109. | URBANEK Norbert | HUN-TDKE | 16. 15. 16. | 47 | ||
18. | 39. | TAKÁCS Attila Botond | HUN-FTC | 15. 17. 17. | 49 |