Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:37.710 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:37.884 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:38.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:40.911 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:43.330 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.516 | ||
3 | (2) | 44. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:50.555 | ||
- | (1) | 19. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 49. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 134 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 48. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:46.112 | ||
2 | (4) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:46.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.874 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:51.630 | ||
MEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:38.089 | ||
2 | (4) | 48. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:38.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:40.001 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 1:40.325 | ||
5 | (5) | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.167 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:33.691 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:34.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 1:34.240 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:35.170 | ||
5 | (5) | 44. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 1:43.521 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:36.258 | ||
2 | (5) | 48. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 1:36.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:36.390 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:40.501 | ||
- | (3) | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | - | no start |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:33.691 | |||
2. | 2. | 48. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:36.342 | |||
3. | 3. | 47. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:36.390 | |||
4. | 4. | 43. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:34.014 | |||
5. | - | 46. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 5 | 1:34.240 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 69. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 1:40.001 | ||||
7. | 4. | 32. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 7 | 1:35.170 | ||||
8. | 4. | 45. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:40.325 | ||||
9. | 5. | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 9 | 1:41.167 | ||||
10. | 5. | 44. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:43.521 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 4. | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:51.630 | ||||
- | 19. | FIAŁKOWSKI Kajetan | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | ----- | |||||
- | 49. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 12 | ----- |