Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:48.450 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.647 | ||
3 | (8) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.905 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:51.713 | ||
5 | (3) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.794 | ||
6 | (6) | 67. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.686 | ||
7 | (7) | 58. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 2:17.081 | ||
8 | (2) | 142. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 2:33.649 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.335 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:59.739 | ||
3 | (8) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 2:00.887 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2:03.781 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 2:03.798 | ||
6 | (4) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.953 | ||
7 | (6) | 14. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 2:07.791 | ||
8 | (7) | 136. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 2:08.528 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:53.082 | ||
2 | (6) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:53.104 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.890 | ||
4 | (7) | 159. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 2:02.006 | ||
5 | (5) | 106. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.020 | ||
6 | (3) | 141. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 2:06.193 | ||
7 | (2) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 2:06.510 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:39.882 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:40.113 | ||
3 | (5) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:40.216 | ||
4 | (6) | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.443 | ||
5 | (7) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:51.898 | ||
6 | (2) | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:53.995 | ||
7 | (3) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 2:35.169 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 52.331 | ||
2 | (1) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 54.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.640 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:12.491 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:12.609 | ||
6 | (5) | 29. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:13.336 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 49.862 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 54.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.138 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 55.685 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.117 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.902 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 51.768 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 55.231 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 55.582 | ||
5 | (2) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 59.628 | ||
6 | (3) | 58. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 59.774 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 50.094 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 52.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 52.792 | ||
4 | (1) | 40. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 56.132 | ||
5 | (6) | 136. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 56.227 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 56.611 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 48.184 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 50.119 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.433 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 51.880 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 54.130 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 52.093 | ||
2 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 52.957 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 55.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:15.086 | ||
- | (1) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 47.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 50.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 50.889 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 51.968 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:29.418 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.544 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.240 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.535 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:32.827 | ||
6 | (1) | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:35.435 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:21.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.145 | ||
3 | (5) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.127 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.566 | ||
5 | (1) | 142. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 1:36.978 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.009 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.095 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:33.486 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:34.137 | ||
5 | (4) | 136. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.373 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:37.264 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:27.837 | ||
2 | (6) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:30.482 | ||
4 | (1) | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.575 | ||
5 | (4) | 58. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.456 | ||
6 | (3) | 141. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.710 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:19.029 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:19.199 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.840 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.269 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.339 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:21.781 | ||
2 | (5) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.733 | ||
3 | (3) | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:29.601 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.118 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 1:15.256 | ||
2 | (1) | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:17.546 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.795 | ||
4 | (5) | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.154 | ||
5 | (2) | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1:22.800 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe FINAŁ, Białystok POL, 28.02. - 29.02.2020
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 42. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-JUV | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 13. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 41. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-JUV | 1. 10. 5. | 39 | 16 | |
4. | 105. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 5. 3. 9. | 18 | 17 | |
5. | 138. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 8. 4. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
6. | 137. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 7. 7. 3. | 15 | 17 | |
7. | 68. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 4. 16. 7. | 8 | 27 | |
8. | 107. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 6. 8. 13. | 3 | 27 | |
9. | 140. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 9. 5. 6. | 20 | ||
10. | 28. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
11. | 139. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 13. 9. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 159. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 11. 13. 16. | 40 | ||
13. | 106. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 15. 11. 14. | 40 | ||
14. | 40. | KORECKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 14. 15. 12. | 41 | ||
15. | 67. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 29. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 12. 23. 11. | 46 | ||
17. | 142. | SKUPIEŃ Bernard | POL-UKSSB | 23. 12. 20. | 55 | ||
18. | 136. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 22. 17. 18. | 57 | ||
19. | 14. | SZKUDLAREK Filip | POL-AZSO | 20. 20. 17. | 57 | ||
20. | 135. | CHILIMONIUK Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 18. 18. 21. | 57 | ||
21. | 141. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 17. 19. 23. | 59 | ||
22. | 20. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 19. 21. 22. | 62 | ||
23. | 58. | RATAJEWSKI Jakub | POL-MOSIR | 21. 22. 19. | 62 |