Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:52.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:52.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:58.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:08.185 | ||
5 | (5) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.076 | ||
6 | (6) | 109. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 2:14.601 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:55.206 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:56.680 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 2:02.387 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.470 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 2:20.162 | ||
6 | (2) | 108. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:22.187 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:47.437 | ||
2 | (7) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:51.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:57.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 111. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:59.478 | ||
5 | (2) | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:59.778 | ||
6 | (5) | 94. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.253 | ||
7 | (3) | 110. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 2:16.415 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:56.275 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.144 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:57.207 | ||
4 | (6) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 2:12.620 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 2:25.591 | ||
- | (3) | 111. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:44.919 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:45.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:45.233 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:45.328 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:49.574 | ||
6 | (6) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:53.557 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.619 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 53.850 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 59.095 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:02.025 | ||
5 | (2) | 108. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:15.152 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 56.414 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.835 | ||
4 | (5) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 58.779 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:05.224 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 57.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.628 | ||
3 | (4) | 112. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:06.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:06.516 | ||
- | (2) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | - | false start | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 52.128 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 52.867 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 57.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:11.355 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 50.413 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 56.152 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 56.391 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 57.172 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 51.073 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 52.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.671 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 58.139 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.048 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 52.360 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 56.222 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 56.316 | ||
4 | (4) | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 56.934 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 49.922 | ||
2 | (4) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 53.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 57.667 | ||
- | (1) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:40.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:46.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:46.371 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:04.817 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 2:05.738 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:21.450 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.611 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:33.398 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 1:41.277 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 40 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:29.527 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.194 | ||
3 | (1) | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 1:40.737 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:44.733 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:20.987 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:29.974 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.937 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 1:38.899 | ||
5 | (3) | 109. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 1:45.999 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:26.710 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:27.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:29.161 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.350 | ||
- | (4) | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:18.950 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:19.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:27.839 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:29.635 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:30.155 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 1:25.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 1:28.991 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.018 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:39.966 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:18.419 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 1:19.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 1:24.176 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:25.595 | ||
5 | (5) | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 2:13.486 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 84. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 5. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 85. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 117. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 3. 4. 2. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 119. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 5. 2. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 118. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 2. 19. 4. | 29 | 25 | |
6. | 23. | WAWER Michalina | POL-GIZ | 6. 5. 6. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 120. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK | 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 21 | |
8. | 95. | NOWAKOWSKA Amelia | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 8. | 5 | 22 | |
9. | 49. | ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13. 8. 12. | 1 | 33 | |
10. | 75. | ZYGMUNT Zofia | POL-MOSIR | 10. 9. 11. | 30 | ||
11. | 48. | SKARŻYŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 9. 13. 9. | 31 | ||
12. | 74. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 14. 11. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 82. | LIETZAU Nicole | POL-OLIGDA | 11. 14. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 112. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 15. 12. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 94. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16. 10. 19. | 45 | ||
16. | 111. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 12. 16. 18. | 46 | ||
17. | 110. | GĄTARSKA Aleksandra | POL-WMKS | 19. 15. 14. | 48 | ||
18. | 109. | FIEDOROWICZ Janina | POL-WMKS | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
19. | 108. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 18. 18. 16. | 52 |