Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.608 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 58.036 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:02.595 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:03.995 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:06.054 | ||
6 | (5) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:13.699 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 58.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.676 | ||
3 | (5) | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:02.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:10.142 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:16.096 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:00.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 1:04.883 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:05.584 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 1:08.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:22.073 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 57.883 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 58.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 58.267 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.468 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:01.276 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 1:01.294 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.480 | ||
2 | (5) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 26.851 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 27.064 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 28.452 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 30.307 | ||
6 | (3) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 31.463 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 27.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 30.047 | ||
5 | (2) | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 31.682 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 28.303 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 29.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 29.909 | ||
5 | (5) | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 31.419 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 26.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 26.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 26.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 27.025 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 27.529 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 38.010 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.293 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.333 | ||
4 | (5) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 43.833 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | - | equipment | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 39.013 | ||
2 | (4) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 40.118 | ||
3 | (6) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 40.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 42.200 | ||
5 | (2) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 44.943 | ||
6 | (5) | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 45.166 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 40.145 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 42.099 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 43.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 46.222 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 37.954 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 38.000 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 38.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 39.248 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 40.099 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, Polska, 28.09. - 29.09.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 2. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 121. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 122. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 76. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 4. 5. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 81. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 7. 3. 6. | 18 | 16 | |
6. | 87. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 5. 6. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 86. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 6. 7. 11. | 5 | 24 | |
8. | 88. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 9. 8. 7. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 24. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 8. 9. 8. | 2 | 25 | |
10. | 1. | KOZYR Sofia | POL-AZSO | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 113. | ANTONOWICZ Alicja | POL-WMKS | 11. 11. 9. | 31 |