ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:31.367 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:32.457 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:33.977 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:39.515 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 2:55.112 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | impeding->to B | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:34.653 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:38.139 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:40.162 | ||
4 | (5) | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:40.273 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:07.650 | ||
- | (2) | 4. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | - | no start | |
MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2:28.400 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 2:36.909 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:37.243 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 3:02.613 | ||
- | (3) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 2:29.796 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 2:30.129 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 2:35.669 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 2:38.816 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 2:44.067 | ||
6 | (2) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 2:53.819 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 34 | 1 | 2:29.796 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 2:30.129 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 3 | 2:35.669 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 8 | 4 | 2:33.977 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 5 | 5 | 2:40.162 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 2:32.457 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 2 | 7 | 2:28.400 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1 | 8 | 2:36.909 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 2:37.243 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 10 | 3:02.613 | |||
11. | B | - | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 11 | 2:55.112 |