ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.428 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:39.774 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:43.524 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:35.751 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.345 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:39.940 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:40.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:40.252 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:43.967 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:45.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:47.321 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:56.847 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:32.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:32.363 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:32.528 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:40.118 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.062 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:35.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 1:41.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 1:50.442 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 1:38.101 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:39.189 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 1:55.594 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 1:41.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.783 | ||
- | (3) | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | no finish | |
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 1:36.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 1:36.819 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 1:40.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:59.251 |
ISU Danubia Series 3, Croatian Open,ZAGREB, CRO rev. place, 21.02. - 23.02.2020
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 67. | SAULITIS Jekabs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 1:35.062 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 64. | VIGANTS Endijs | LAT-KSS | 21 | 2 | 1:32.170 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 103. | POPOVIC Miodrag | SRB | 13 | 3 | 1:35.524 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 102. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 8 | 4 | 1:32.363 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 24. | SUMAN Stribor | CRO | 5 | 5 | 1:32.528 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 110. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 3 | 6 | 1:39.940 | ||
7. | B | - | 78. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-SCMC | 7 | 1:41.899 | |||
8. | B | - | 96. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 8 | 1:39.774 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 36. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-FTC | 9 | 1:38.101 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 2. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 10 | 1:39.189 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 95. | GAL Vid | SLO | 11 | 1:55.594 |