Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
MEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:35.012 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:36.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:36.230 | ||
4 | (6) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 2:41.960 | ||
6 | (1) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:53.883 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:35.655 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:35.662 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:40.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.623 | advanced | |
5 | (3) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:53.293 | ||
- | (1) | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:42.741 | ||
2 | (4) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:42.976 | ||
3 | (6) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:45.403 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 2:50.766 | ||
5 | (2) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.153 | ||
6 | (3) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:43.672 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:43.814 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:51.600 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.401 | ||
5 | (7) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:56.889 | ||
6 | (5) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
MEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 3:01.814 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 3:02.394 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3:05.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:10.646 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 3:35.520 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.064 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 2:50.600 | ||
3 | (5) | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 2:54.350 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 2:56.274 | ||
- | (2) | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
MEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:33.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:33.741 | ||
3 | (5) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:33.954 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 2:35.180 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 2:38.272 | ||
6 | (7) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:42.698 | ||
7 | (6) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.776 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:25.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:25.307 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:26.289 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:26.564 | ||
5 | (6) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:27.856 | ||
6 | (3) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:37.882 | ||
MEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 2:49.759 | ||
2 | (5) | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 2:50.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 2:56.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 3:04.634 | ||
5 | (6) | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 3:19.001 | ||
6 | (2) | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
MEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:46.117 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 2:46.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 2:46.759 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:46.805 | ||
5 | (7) | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 2:47.216 | ||
6 | (6) | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 2:48.175 | ||
7 | (4) | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2:49.841 |
Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach & Wieloboju, Tomaszów Maz, 15.03. - 17.03.2019
Distance Classification
MEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 44. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:25.307 | |||
2. | 2. | 28. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:25.181 | |||
3. | 3. | 36. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:26.289 | |||
4. | 4. | 30. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:33.632 | |||
5. | 5. | 27. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:33.954 | |||
6. | 6. | 26. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-AZSO | 3 | 6 | 2:33.741 | |||
7. | 7. | 34. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:26.564 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 25. | FILIPOWICZ Adam | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 2:27.856 | |||
9. | 2. | 31. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:42.698 | ||||
10. | 3. | 40. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:37.882 | ||||
11. | 4. | 39. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:36.230 | ||||
12. | 5. | 47. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12 | 2:44.623 | ||||
13. | 6. | 38. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:35.180 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
14. | 1. | 46. | POPOV Michael | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 2:41.624 | ||||
15. | 1. | 45. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 2:52.401 | ||||
16. | 2. | 43. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:50.600 | ||||
17. | 2. | 41. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 17 | 3:02.394 | ||||
18. | 3. | 29. | EKSTOWICZ Jakub | POL-GIZ | 18 | 2:56.889 | ||||
19. | 3. | 37. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-JUV | 19 | 2:54.350 | ||||
20. | 4. | 42. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:53.293 | ||||
21. | 4. | 48. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 21 | 2:57.153 | ||||
22. | 5. | 33. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:50.766 | ||||
23. | - | 24. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:41.960 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 35. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- | |||||
- | 32. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 24 | ----- |