Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 43.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 46.053 | ||
5 | (5) | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 47.691 | ||
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 43.697 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.887 | ||
3 | (5) | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 46.207 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 46.440 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 46.637 | ||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 44.059 | ||
3 | (3) | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 44.626 | ||
4 | (5) | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 46.399 | ||
5 | (2) | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 47.288 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 43.684 | ||
2 | (1) | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 44.626 | ||
3 | (3) | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 47.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 48.983 | ||
5 | (2) | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 44.550 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 48.222 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 48.866 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.804 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.687 | ||
2 | (4) | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 43.629 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.788 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 45.911 | ||
5 | (3) | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 53.525 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 43.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.808 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 44.839 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 48.029 | ||
5 | (3) | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 51.581 | ||
MEN QUATER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 42.940 | ||
2 | (3) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 43.119 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.157 | ||
4 | (4) | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 44.411 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.928 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.704 | ||
2 | (3) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 43.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.219 | ||
- | (1) | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | - | false start | |
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.518 | ||
2 | (3) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 42.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 45.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 46.768 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.405 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 43.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 43.609 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 43.725 | ||
5 | (5) | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 45.256 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 43.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 43.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 43.763 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 43.850 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 44.163 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 42.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 42.825 | ||
4 | (5) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 43.508 | ||
5 | (4) | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 44.983 | ||
MEN B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 43.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 44.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 44.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1:02.783 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 42.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 42.698 | ||
3 | (4) | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 42.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 53.914 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.203 | |||
2. | 2. | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:42.322 | |||
3. | 3. | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:42.905 | |||
4. | 4. | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:42.757 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:42.825 | |||
6. | 2. | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:43.508 | |||
7. | 3. | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:43.405 | |||
8. | 4. | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:43.773 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 9 | 0:43.432 | ||||
10. | 5. | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:43.609 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 0:43.830 | ||||
12. | 3. | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 12 | 0:45.154 | ||||
13. | 4. | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:44.411 | ||||
14. | 4. | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 14 | 0:46.768 | ||||
15. | 4. | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:43.725 | ||||
16. | 4. | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 16 | 0:45.219 | ||||
17. | 5. | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 17 | 0:43.697 | ||||
18. | 5. | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 18 | 0:45.256 | ||||
19. | 5. | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:06.804 | ||||
20. | - | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 20 | 0:43.363 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:47.739 | ||||
22. | 3. | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:48.866 | ||||
23. | 4. | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:45.911 | ||||
24. | 4. | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:46.053 | ||||
25. | 4. | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 25 | 0:46.399 | ||||
26. | 4. | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 26 | 0:46.440 | ||||
27. | 4. | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:48.029 | ||||
28. | 4. | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:48.983 | ||||
29. | 5. | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 0:46.637 | ||||
30. | 5. | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 30 | 0:47.288 | ||||
31. | 5. | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31 | 0:47.691 | ||||
32. | 5. | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 32 | 0:51.581 | ||||
33. | 5. | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 33 | 0:53.525 | ||||
34. | 5. | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 34 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 257. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 13 | 3 | 0:42.905 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
2. (6.) | 2. | 147. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:43.508 | |||
3. (8.) | 4. | 149. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 0:43.773 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (10.) | 5. | 260. | KARPOV Viacheslav | RUS-PET | 10 | 0:43.609 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. (11.) | 3. | 261. | KATIN Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 11 | 0:43.830 | ||||
6. (13.) | 4. | 259. | ILINSKII Semen | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:44.411 | ||||
7. (14.) | 4. | 19. | BRANKOVSKIY Anton | BLR | 14 | 0:46.768 | ||||
8. (18.) | 5. | 263. | ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan | RUS-PET | 18 | 0:45.256 | ||||
9. (19.) | 5. | 159. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 1:06.804 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
10. (21.) | 3. | 152. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:47.739 | ||||
11. (22.) | 3. | 169. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 22 | 0:48.866 | ||||
12. (23.) | 4. | 153. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 23 | 0:45.911 | ||||
13. (24.) | 4. | 145. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:46.053 | ||||
14. (25.) | 4. | 264. | USTIUZHANIN Anatolii | RUS-PET | 25 | 0:46.399 | ||||
15. (26.) | 4. | 16. | AKIMAU ULADZISLAU | BLR | 26 | 0:46.440 | ||||
16. (28.) | 4. | 155. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:48.983 | ||||
17. (29.) | 5. | 168. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 0:46.637 | ||||
18. (30.) | 5. | 20. | DZMITRYIENKA ILYA | BLR | 30 | 0:47.288 | ||||
19. (32.) | 5. | 238. | BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij | RUS-KAL | 32 | 0:51.581 | ||||
20. (33.) | 5. | 173. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 33 | 0:53.525 | ||||
21. (34.) | 5. | 32. | ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR | BLR-ORS | 34 | NO TIME |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (12.) | 3. | 17. | ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM | BLR | 12 | 0:45.154 | ||||
2. (16.) | 4. | 18. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 16 | 0:45.219 | ||||
3. (20.) | - | 262. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 20 | 0:43.363 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
4. (27.) | 4. | 154. | WERPACHOWSKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 27 | 0:48.029 | ||||
5. (31.) | 5. | 87. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT-SPARS | 31 | 0:47.691 | ||||
- | - | 146. | DĄBROWSKI Robert | POL-JUV | 35 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 148. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.203 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 22. | RYZHOU Yauheni | BLR | 21 | 2 | 0:42.322 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 258. | DERKACH Artem | RUS-PET | 8 | 4 | 0:42.757 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
4. (5.) | 1. | 144. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:42.825 | |||
5. (7.) | 3. | 21. | LAHIMAKHAU IVAN | BLR | 2 | 7 | 0:43.405 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. (9.) | 5. | 23. | SIARHYEU Maksim | BLR | 9 | 0:43.432 | ||||
QUATER-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. (15.) | 4. | 151. | NIEŚCIER Karol | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:43.725 | ||||
8. (17.) | 5. | 24. | STRELKOV Eduard | BLR | 17 | 0:43.697 |