|
2. Distance |
MEN HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
43.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.020 (7.020) | [2] 16.331 (9.311) | [3] 25.216 (8.885) | [4] 34.327 (9.111) | [5] 43.732 (9.406) Official Finish Time: 43.732 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
43.820 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.278 (7.278) | [2] 16.537 (9.259) | [3] 25.331 (8.794) | [4] 34.437 (9.106) | [5] 43.820 (9.384) Official Finish Time: 43.820 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.200 (7.200) | [2] 16.896 (9.696) | [3] 26.127 (9.231) | [4] 35.692 (9.565) | [5] 45.730 (10.038) Official Finish Time: 45.730 |
|
4 |
(4) |
145. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
46.053 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.332 (7.332) | [2] 17.315 (9.983) | [3] 26.795 (9.480) | [4] 36.289 (9.494) | [5] 46.053 (9.764) Official Finish Time: 46.053 |
|
5 |
(5) |
87. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT-SPARS |
|
47.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.681 (7.681) | [2] 17.651 (9.970) | [3] 27.305 (9.654) | [4] 37.103 (9.798) | [5] 47.691 (10.588) Official Finish Time: 47.691 |
|
|
RACE: 111 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
43.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.019 (7.019) | [2] 16.387 (9.368) | [3] 25.265 (8.878) | [4] 34.278 (9.013) | [5] 43.697 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 43.697 |
|
2 |
(3) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
43.887 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.122 (7.122) | [2] 16.526 (9.404) | [3] 25.322 (8.796) | [4] 34.357 (9.035) | [5] 43.887 (9.531) Official Finish Time: 43.887 |
|
3 |
(5) |
263. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-PET |
|
46.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.371 (7.371) | [2] 17.100 (9.729) | [3] 26.557 (9.457) | [4] 36.191 (9.634) | [5] 46.207 (10.017) Official Finish Time: 46.207 |
|
4 |
(1) |
16. |
AKIMAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR |
|
46.440 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.262 (7.262) | [2] 17.234 (9.972) | [3] 26.767 (9.533) | [4] 36.377 (9.610) | [5] 46.440 (10.064) Official Finish Time: 46.440 |
|
5 |
(4) |
168. |
BOROWIECKI Jędrzej |
POL-ORZEL |
|
46.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.606 (7.606) | [2] 17.502 (9.896) | [3] 26.932 (9.430) | [4] 36.627 (9.695) | [5] 46.637 (10.011) Official Finish Time: 46.637 |
|
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.297 (7.297) | [2] 16.589 (9.292) | [3] 25.267 (8.678) | [4] 34.286 (9.019) | [5] 43.654 (9.369) Official Finish Time: 43.654 |
|
2 |
(4) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
44.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.955 (6.955) | [2] 16.233 (9.278) | [3] 25.275 (9.042) | [4] 34.519 (9.244) | [5] 44.059 (9.540) Official Finish Time: 44.059 |
|
3 |
(3) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
44.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.163 (7.163) | [2] 16.833 (9.670) | [3] 25.826 (8.993) | [4] 35.053 (9.227) | [5] 44.626 (9.573) Official Finish Time: 44.626 |
|
4 |
(5) |
264. |
USTIUZHANIN Anatolii |
RUS-PET |
|
46.399 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.341 (7.341) | [2] 17.075 (9.734) | [3] 26.517 (9.442) | [4] 36.101 (9.584) | [5] 46.399 (10.299) Official Finish Time: 46.399 |
|
5 |
(2) |
20. |
DZMITRYIENKA ILYA |
BLR |
|
47.288 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.802 (7.802) | [2] 17.693 (9.891) | [3] 27.392 (9.699) | [4] 37.189 (9.797) | [5] 47.288 (10.100) Official Finish Time: 47.288 |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
43.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.325 (7.325) | [2] 16.540 (9.215) | [3] 25.516 (8.976) | [4] 34.488 (8.972) | [5] 43.684 (9.197) Official Finish Time: 43.684 |
|
2 |
(1) |
259. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
44.626 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.035 (7.035) | [2] 16.662 (9.627) | [3] 25.677 (9.015) | [4] 34.953 (9.276) | [5] 44.626 (9.673) Official Finish Time: 44.626 |
|
3 |
(3) |
152. |
SZKIL Piotr |
POL-JUV |
|
47.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.467 (7.467) | [2] 17.325 (9.858) | [3] 26.879 (9.554) | [4] 37.149 (10.270) | [5] 47.739 (10.590) Official Finish Time: 47.739 |
|
4 |
(4) |
155. |
WERPACHOWSKI Patryk |
POL-JUV |
|
48.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.087 (8.087) | [2] 18.239 (10.152) | [3] 28.252 (10.013) | [4] 38.376 (10.124) | [5] 48.983 (10.607) Official Finish Time: 48.983 |
|
5 |
(2) |
32. |
ZHERMANAU ALIAKSANDR |
BLR-ORS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.263 (7.263) | [2] 16.789 (9.526) | [3] 51.940 (35.151) | [4] 20:48:36.411 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
44.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.174 (7.174) | [2] 16.562 (9.388) | [3] 25.668 (9.106) | [4] 34.982 (9.314) | [5] 44.550 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 44.550 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
BRANKOVSKIY Anton |
BLR |
|
48.222 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.475 (7.475) | [2] 17.864 (10.389) | [3] 27.858 (9.994) | [4] 37.908 (10.050) | [5] 48.222 (10.314) Official Finish Time: 48.222 |
|
3 |
(2) |
169. |
RYBAK Arkadiusz |
POL-ORZEL |
|
48.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.864 (7.864) | [2] 18.132 (10.268) | [3] 27.977 (9.845) | [4] 38.251 (10.274) | [5] 48.866 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 48.866 |
|
4 |
(3) |
159. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:06.804 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 7.384 (7.384) | [2] 17.615 (10.231) | [3] 38.990 (21.375) | [4] 53.846 (14.856) | [5] 1:06.804 (12.958) Official Finish Time: 1:06.804 |
|
- |
(4) |
146. |
DĄBROWSKI Robert |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 7.790 (7.790) | [2] 17.804 (10.014) | [3] 27.735 (9.931) | [4] 37.774 (10.039) | [5] 48.112 (10.338) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.687 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.738 (6.738) | [2] 15.749 (9.011) | [3] 24.477 (8.728) | [4] 33.394 (8.917) | [5] 42.687 (9.294) Official Finish Time: 42.687 |
|
2 |
(4) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
43.629 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.923 (6.923) | [2] 16.063 (9.140) | [3] 24.997 (8.934) | [4] 34.176 (9.179) | [5] 43.629 (9.454) Official Finish Time: 43.629 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.788 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.258 (7.258) | [2] 16.839 (9.581) | [3] 26.245 (9.406) | [4] 35.894 (9.649) | [5] 45.788 (9.895) Official Finish Time: 45.788 |
|
4 |
(5) |
153. |
WASILEWSKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
45.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.502 (7.502) | [2] 17.187 (9.685) | [3] 26.465 (9.278) | [4] 36.023 (9.558) | [5] 45.911 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 45.911 |
|
5 |
(3) |
173. |
ZGRZYWA Marek |
POL-STOCZ |
|
53.525 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.425 (8.425) | [2] 19.677 (11.252) | [3] 30.560 (10.883) | [4] 41.707 (11.147) | [5] 53.525 (11.819) Official Finish Time: 53.525 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
43.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.228 (7.228) | [2] 16.431 (9.203) | [3] 25.275 (8.844) | [4] 34.263 (8.988) | [5] 43.363 (9.100) Official Finish Time: 43.363 |
|
2 |
(4) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
43.808 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.611 (7.611) | [2] 16.872 (9.261) | [3] 25.751 (8.879) | [4] 34.759 (9.008) | [5] 43.808 (9.049) Official Finish Time: 43.808 |
|
3 |
(5) |
151. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
44.839 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.726 (7.726) | [2] 17.247 (9.521) | [3] 26.400 (9.153) | [4] 35.639 (9.239) | [5] 44.839 (9.200) Official Finish Time: 44.839 |
|
4 |
(2) |
154. |
WERPACHOWSKI Krystian |
POL-JUV |
|
48.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.615 (7.615) | [2] 17.592 (9.977) | [3] 27.368 (9.776) | [4] 37.624 (10.256) | [5] 48.029 (10.405) Official Finish Time: 48.029 |
|
5 |
(3) |
238. |
BEREGOVOJ Dmitrij |
RUS-KAL |
|
51.581 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.341 (8.341) | [2] 19.201 (10.860) | [3] 29.708 (10.507) | [4] 40.560 (10.852) | [5] 51.581 (11.022) Official Finish Time: 51.581 |
|
|
MEN QUATER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
42.940 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.121 (7.121) | [2] 16.263 (9.142) | [3] 24.940 (8.677) | [4] 33.792 (8.852) | [5] 42.940 (9.149) Official Finish Time: 42.940 |
|
2 |
(3) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
43.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.230 (7.230) | [2] 16.338 (9.108) | [3] 25.038 (8.700) | [4] 33.873 (8.835) | [5] 43.119 (9.246) Official Finish Time: 43.119 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
43.157 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.419 (7.419) | [2] 16.513 (9.094) | [3] 25.219 (8.706) | [4] 34.002 (8.783) | [5] 43.157 (9.155) Official Finish Time: 43.157 |
|
4 |
(4) |
259. |
ILINSKII Semen |
RUS-PET |
|
44.411 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.589 (7.589) | [2] 16.896 (9.307) | [3] 25.822 (8.926) | [4] 34.992 (9.170) | [5] 44.411 (9.419) Official Finish Time: 44.411 |
|
5 |
(5) |
159. |
PAWŁOWSKI Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
1:07.928 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 30.838 (22.940) | [3] 42.847 (12.009) | [4] 55.458 (12.611) | [5] 1:07.928 (12.470) Official Finish Time: 1:07.928 |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
43.704 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.106 (7.106) | [2] 16.360 (9.254) | [3] 25.270 (8.910) | [4] 34.331 (9.061) | [5] 43.704 (9.373) Official Finish Time: 43.704 |
|
2 |
(3) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.273 (7.273) | [2] 16.495 (9.222) | [3] 25.363 (8.868) | [4] 34.456 (9.093) | [5] 43.773 (9.317) Official Finish Time: 43.773 |
|
3 |
(4) |
261. |
KATIN Aleksandr |
RUS-PET |
|
43.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.484 (7.484) | [2] 16.704 (9.220) | [3] 25.573 (8.869) | [4] 34.621 (9.048) | [5] 43.830 (9.210) Official Finish Time: 43.830 |
|
4 |
(5) |
18. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
45.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.618 (7.618) | [2] 17.032 (9.414) | [3] 26.163 (9.131) | [4] 35.536 (9.373) | [5] 45.219 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 45.219 |
|
- |
(1) |
262. |
MILOVANOV Sergei |
RUS-PET |
|
- |
false start |
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.786 (6.786) | [2] 15.805 (9.019) | [3] 24.494 (8.689) | [4] 33.368 (8.874) | [5] 42.518 (9.150) Official Finish Time: 42.518 |
|
2 |
(3) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
42.757 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.002 (7.002) | [2] 15.957 (8.955) | [3] 24.674 (8.717) | [4] 33.612 (8.938) | [5] 42.757 (9.145) Official Finish Time: 42.757 |
|
3 |
(4) |
17. |
ALIATDZINAU ARTSEM |
BLR |
|
45.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.498 (7.498) | [2] 16.899 (9.401) | [3] 26.122 (9.223) | [4] 35.445 (9.323) | [5] 45.154 (9.709) Official Finish Time: 45.154 |
|
4 |
(5) |
19. |
BRANKOVSKIY Anton |
BLR |
|
46.768 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.840 (7.840) | [2] 17.676 (9.836) | [3] 27.227 (9.551) | [4] 36.837 (9.610) | [5] 46.768 (9.931) Official Finish Time: 46.768 |
|
5 |
(2) |
24. |
STRELKOV Eduard |
BLR |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 7.228 (7.228) | [2] 29.674 (22.446) | [3] 50.923 (21.249) | [4] 1:06.052 (15.129) | [5] 14:52:52.659 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.405 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.049 (7.049) | [2] 16.132 (9.083) | [3] 25.107 (8.975) | [4] 34.099 (8.992) | [5] 43.405 (9.307) Official Finish Time: 43.405 |
|
2 |
(3) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
43.432 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.229 (7.229) | [2] 16.392 (9.163) | [3] 25.403 (9.011) | [4] 34.323 (8.920) | [5] 43.432 (9.110) Official Finish Time: 43.432 |
|
3 |
(1) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
43.609 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.899 (6.899) | [2] 16.073 (9.174) | [3] 25.097 (9.024) | [4] 34.303 (9.206) | [5] 43.609 (9.306) Official Finish Time: 43.609 |
|
4 |
(4) |
151. |
NIEŚCIER Karol |
POL-JUV |
|
43.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.411 (7.411) | [2] 16.640 (9.229) | [3] 25.606 (8.966) | [4] 34.548 (8.942) | [5] 43.725 (9.178) Official Finish Time: 43.725 |
|
5 |
(5) |
263. |
ROSHCHEKTAEV Dzhonatan |
RUS-PET |
|
45.256 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.641 (7.641) | [2] 16.977 (9.336) | [3] 26.097 (9.120) | [4] 35.497 (9.400) | [5] 45.256 (9.760) Official Finish Time: 45.256 |
|
|
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
43.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.139 (7.139) | [2] 16.425 (9.286) | [3] 25.333 (8.908) | [4] 34.255 (8.922) | [5] 43.400 (9.146) Official Finish Time: 43.400 |
|
2 |
(2) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
43.505 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.243 (7.243) | [2] 16.516 (9.273) | [3] 25.426 (8.910) | [4] 34.364 (8.938) | [5] 43.505 (9.142) Official Finish Time: 43.505 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
43.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.373 (7.373) | [2] 16.542 (9.169) | [3] 25.634 (9.092) | [4] 34.557 (8.923) | [5] 43.763 (9.207) Official Finish Time: 43.763 |
|
4 |
(5) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
43.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.393 (7.393) | [2] 16.770 (9.377) | [3] 25.668 (8.898) | [4] 34.727 (9.059) | [5] 43.850 (9.124) Official Finish Time: 43.850 |
|
5 |
(4) |
23. |
SIARHYEU Maksim |
BLR |
|
44.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.672 (7.672) | [2] 17.014 (9.342) | [3] 25.946 (8.932) | [4] 34.953 (9.007) | [5] 44.163 (9.211) Official Finish Time: 44.163 |
|
|
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.853 (6.853) | [2] 15.837 (8.984) | [3] 24.430 (8.593) | [4] 33.166 (8.736) | [5] 42.203 (9.038) Official Finish Time: 42.203 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
42.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.079 (7.079) | [2] 16.002 (8.923) | [3] 24.584 (8.582) | [4] 33.303 (8.719) | [5] 42.322 (9.020) Official Finish Time: 42.322 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
42.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.340 (7.340) | [2] 16.349 (9.009) | [3] 24.974 (8.625) | [4] 33.795 (8.821) | [5] 42.825 (9.030) Official Finish Time: 42.825 |
|
4 |
(5) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
43.508 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.506 (7.506) | [2] 16.555 (9.049) | [3] 25.209 (8.654) | [4] 34.174 (8.965) | [5] 43.508 (9.335) Official Finish Time: 43.508 |
|
5 |
(4) |
260. |
KARPOV Viacheslav |
RUS-PET |
|
44.983 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.216 (7.216) | [2] 16.199 (8.983) | [3] 25.012 (8.813) | [4] 34.764 (9.752) | [5] 44.983 (10.220) Official Finish Time: 44.983 |
|
|
MEN B-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
144. |
ADAMSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
43.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.114 (7.114) | [2] 16.332 (9.218) | [3] 25.246 (8.914) | [4] 34.387 (9.141) | [5] 43.800 (9.413) Official Finish Time: 43.800 |
|
2 |
(2) |
147. |
KŁUJSZO Ignacy |
POL-JUV |
|
44.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.277 (7.277) | [2] 16.406 (9.129) | [3] 25.301 (8.895) | [4] 34.446 (9.145) | [5] 44.334 (9.889) Official Finish Time: 44.334 |
|
3 |
(3) |
21. |
LAHIMAKHAU IVAN |
BLR |
|
44.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.439 (7.439) | [2] 16.793 (9.354) | [3] 25.512 (8.719) | [4] 34.569 (9.057) | [5] 44.444 (9.876) Official Finish Time: 44.444 |
|
4 |
(4) |
149. |
MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.417 (7.417) | [2] 28.115 (20.698) | [3] 41.596 (13.481) | [4] 52.450 (10.854) | [5] 1:02.783 (10.334) Official Finish Time: 1:02.783 |
|
|
MEN FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
148. |
KONOPKO Bartosz |
POL-JUV |
|
42.514 |
|
Split times: [1] 6.851 (6.851) | [2] 15.856 (9.005) | [3] 24.506 (8.650) | [4] 33.382 (8.876) | [5] 42.514 (9.132) Official Finish Time: 42.514 |
|
2 |
(2) |
22. |
RYZHOU Yauheni |
BLR |
|
42.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.054 (7.054) | [2] 15.991 (8.937) | [3] 24.651 (8.660) | [4] 33.515 (8.864) | [5] 42.698 (9.183) Official Finish Time: 42.698 |
|
3 |
(4) |
257. |
BALBEKOV Vladimir |
RUS-PET |
|
42.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.272 (7.272) | [2] 16.348 (9.076) | [3] 25.041 (8.693) | [4] 33.878 (8.837) | [5] 42.905 (9.027) Official Finish Time: 42.905 |
|
4 |
(3) |
258. |
DERKACH Artem |
RUS-PET |
|
53.914 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.128 (7.128) | [2] 16.076 (8.948) | [3] 24.710 (8.634) | [4] 33.579 (8.869) | [5] 53.914 (20.335) Official Finish Time: 53.914 |
|