Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 36.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 37.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 38.955 | ||
4 | (5) | 229. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 40.117 | ||
5 | (7) | 103. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 41.316 | ||
6 | (6) | 161. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 48.041 | ||
7 | (4) | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 56.706 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 37.591 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 38.236 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 39.133 | ||
4 | (3) | 220. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 40.763 | ||
5 | (4) | 230. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 41.900 | ||
6 | (6) | 85. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 46.035 | ||
7 | (7) | 14. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 55.426 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 39.429 | ||
2 | (6) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 39.454 | ||
3 | (4) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 40.564 | ||
4 | (5) | 63. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 44.155 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | finished adv. | |
- | (3) | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | - | impeding | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 37.838 | ||
2 | (6) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 37.912 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 40.383 | ||
4 | (2) | 222. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 41.278 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SHYNKEVICH Ihar | BLR | 42.321 | ||
6 | (3) | 102. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 42.377 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 36.687 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 36.891 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 37.300 | ||
4 | (1) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 37.548 | ||
5 | (5) | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 39.473 | ||
6 | (6) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 39.578 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 37.236 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.859 | ||
3 | (3) | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 39.008 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 39.049 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 40.101 | ||
6 | (4) | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 40.606 | ||
7 | (7) | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 42.994 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 37.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 38.729 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 39.235 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 39.456 | ||
5 | (4) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 49.353 | ||
6 | (5) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 49.659 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 36.508 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 36.791 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 37.084 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 37.705 | ||
5 | (6) | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | - | impeding |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 34 | 1 | 0:36.508 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 21 | 2 | 0:36.791 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:36.891 | |||
4. | 4. | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:37.705 | |||
5. | 5. | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:38.955 | |||
6. | - | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 2 | 6 | 0:36.947 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
7. | 1. | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 2 | 7 | 0:37.548 | |||
8. | 2. | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 1 | 8 | 0:38.729 | |||
9. | 3. | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 9 | 0:39.235 | ||||
10. | 4. | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 10 | 0:39.133 | ||||
11. | 5. | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:39.578 | ||||
12. | 6. | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 12 | 0:40.101 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
13. | 7. | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 13 | 0:42.994 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
14. | 4. | 229. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:40.117 | ||||
15. | 4. | 220. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:40.763 | ||||
16. | 4. | 222. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:41.278 | ||||
17. | 4. | 63. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 17 | 0:44.155 | ||||
18. | 5. | 103. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 18 | 0:41.316 | ||||
19. | 5. | 230. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 19 | 0:41.900 | ||||
20. | 5. | 15. | SHYNKEVICH Ihar | BLR | 20 | 0:42.321 | ||||
21. | 6. | 102. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 21 | 0:42.377 | ||||
22. | 6. | 85. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:46.035 | ||||
23. | 6. | 161. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 23 | 0:48.041 | ||||
24. | 7. | 14. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 24 | 0:55.426 | ||||
25. | 7. | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 25 | 0:56.706 | ||||
- | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 26 | ----- |