Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 27.115 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 27.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.620 | ||
4 | (4) | 229. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.792 | ||
5 | (1) | 15. | SHYNKEVICH Ihar | BLR | 35.792 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 26.026 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 26.065 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 27.313 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 28.896 | ||
5 | (1) | 161. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 31.557 | ||
6 | (4) | 14. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 36.401 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 25.803 | ||
2 | (4) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.809 | ||
3 | (3) | 230. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 29.886 | ||
4 | (1) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 34.716 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 42.493 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 26.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 26.565 | ||
3 | (1) | 222. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 27.704 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 27.903 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 30.357 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 26.197 | ||
2 | (5) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 27.497 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 28.169 | ||
4 | (4) | 220. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 28.410 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 29.850 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 25.000 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.002 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 26.372 | ||
5 | (3) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 26.786 | ||
6 | (6) | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 27.686 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 25.766 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 27.039 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 27.951 | ||
4 | (1) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 34.690 | ||
5 | (4) | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 36.401 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS B-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 25.828 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 25.862 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 26.027 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 27.729 | ||
5 | (3) | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 28.648 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 24.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 24.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 25.115 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 26.090 | ||
5 | (5) | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 27.086 |
Baltic Cup 1 - 8th EVO CUP - BIAŁYSTOK, POL, 16.11. - 18.11.2018
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 222 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 28. | KAMAROVSKI Nazar | BLR-ORS | 34 | 1 | 0:24.923 | |||
2. | 2. | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 2 | 0:24.882 | |||
3. | 3. | 30. | MAHER Matvei | BLR-ORS | 13 | 3 | 0:25.000 | |||
4. | 4. | 95. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 8 | 4 | 0:26.002 | |||
5. | 5. | 66. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-JLSS | 5 | 5 | 0:26.565 | |||
B-FINAL | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 272. | NESHCHERET Mykhailo | UKR-KYIV | 3 | 6 | 0:25.828 | |||
7. | 2. | 29. | KISLITSYN Ilya | BLR-ORS | 2 | 7 | 0:25.862 | |||
8. | 3. | 31. | ZHURAUSKI Maksim | BLR-ORS | 1 | 8 | 0:26.027 | |||
9. | 4. | 62. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-JLSS | 9 | 0:27.115 | ||||
10. | 5. | 202. | GŁOWACKI Karol | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:27.951 | ||||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
11. | 6. | 65. | VĀCIETIS Gustavs | LAT-JLSS | 11 | 0:27.686 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
12. | 3. | 69. | SAUDINS Rodrigo | LAT-KSS | 12 | 0:27.313 | ||||
13. | 3. | 222. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:27.704 | ||||
14. | 3. | 64. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-JLSS | 14 | 0:28.169 | ||||
15. | 3. | 102. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 15 | 0:28.620 | ||||
16. | 3. | 230. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:29.886 | ||||
17. | 4. | 103. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:27.903 | ||||
18. | 4. | 220. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 0:28.410 | ||||
19. | 4. | 229. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 19 | 0:28.792 | ||||
20. | 4. | 63. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-JLSS | 20 | 0:28.896 | ||||
21. | 5. | 84. | BERZINS Alekss | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 0:29.850 | ||||
22. | 5. | 85. | MARCENKOVS Aleksandrs | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 0:30.357 | ||||
23. | 5. | 161. | SOLTAU Oskar | POL-OLIGDA | 23 | 0:31.557 | ||||
24. | 5. | 15. | SHYNKEVICH Ihar | BLR | 24 | 0:35.792 | ||||
25. | 5. | 221. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 0:42.493 | ||||
26. | 6. | 14. | MATSIAS Aleh | BLR | 26 | 0:36.401 |