Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:50.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:02.391 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:03.825 | ||
5 | (3) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:05.325 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:50.598 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:50.839 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:57.271 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:08.189 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 1:57.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 2:00.212 | ||
3 | (5) | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2:02.037 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 2:06.543 | ||
5 | (4) | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 2:08.473 | ||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 1:42.538 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 1:43.065 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 1:45.577 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:20.860 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | SCHÖNBORN Melinda | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 1:42.538 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 160. | SYDORKO (2) Yelyzaveta | UKR-KYIV | 21 | 2 | 1:43.065 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 159. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 13 | 3 | 1:45.577 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 146. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 8 | 4 | 1:50.810 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 114. | DOSKOVIC Mia | SRB | 5 | 5 | 1:57.076 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 1. | KOPRIVNJAK Nika | CRO-MET | 3 | 6 | 2:00.212 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 12. | LEITER Zora | HUN-DJKSE | 2 | 7 | 2:02.037 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 123. | KUBIKOVA Ivana | SVK-PRK | 1 | 8 | 2:03.825 | ||
9. | B | 5. | 27. | FODOR Fruzsina | HUN-JSE | 9 | 2:05.325 |