Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:34.577 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:39.464 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:39.796 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:39.913 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.135 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:52.855 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 1:30.409 | ||
2 | (6) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:35.742 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:36.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:37.414 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:42.928 | ||
6 | (4) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:43.739 | ||
7 | (2) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.438 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:37.332 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:37.563 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:38.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:40.004 | ||
5 | (5) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 1:50.210 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:52.867 | ||
7 | (7) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 2:00.082 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.357 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:37.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:37.889 | ||
4 | (5) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:41.603 | ||
5 | (6) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:41.664 | ||
- | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | - | false start | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 39.502 | ||
2 | (4) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 41.169 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 46.261 | ||
5 | (3) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.702 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 42.027 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 43.162 | ||
4 | (2) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 44.371 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 38.546 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.483 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.568 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 44.393 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 41.780 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 43.744 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 37.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.505 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 40.933 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.295 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 44.927 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 45.027 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 45.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 46.289 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 56.695 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 40.885 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 41.394 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 41.587 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 42.073 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 37.169 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 38.099 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 40.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 40.820 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 57.305 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:01.352 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:02.612 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:12.725 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 59.771 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:04.813 | ||
3 | (1) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.241 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:14.628 | ||
- | (3) | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | - | false start | |
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:02.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:02.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:03.487 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 58.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:00.866 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:00.987 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:12.636 | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 56.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:00.211 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.739 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:19.041 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 1:04.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 1:04.895 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.307 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 1:11.900 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 1:01.303 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 1:02.168 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:02.644 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.636 | ||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 55.081 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 55.098 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 1:01.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 1:01.156 |
Alpe-Adria Trophy, 3th. Jász Kupa Jászberény, HUN, 23.02. - 24.02.2019
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 145. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 166. | KHOCHYN Hlib | UKR | 6. 1. 2. | 57 | 9 | |
3. | 70. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-MTK | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 9. | LUETIĆ Fran | CRO-MET | 3. 7. 3. | 28 | 13 | |
5. | 127. | HARKABUS Marek | SVK-PRK | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
6. | 24. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-DVTK | 8. 4. 6. | 12 | 18 | |
7. | 85. | PAULIK Marcell | HUN-SZKE | 4. 9. 8. | 9 | 21 | |
8. | 69. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-MTK | 5. 6. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
9. | 94. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 10. 8. 7. | 3 | 25 | |
10. | 23. | MÜLLER Dávid | HUN-DVTK | 9. 11. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 19. | LAJTER Máté | HUN-DJKSE | 13. 10. 12. | 35 | ||
12. | 137. | MEDVEĎ Jozef | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 55. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-KDSE | 11. 13. 13. | 37 |