ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:30.108 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:31.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:34.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:34.134 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:31.865 | ||
2 | (5) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:32.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.199 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:38.820 | ||
5 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.652 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:30.555 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:30.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:30.755 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:36.243 | ||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:39.788 | ||
2 | (2) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:39.922 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:40.004 | ||
4 | (5) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:46.325 | ||
5 | (1) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 252 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:38.053 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:38.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:39.041 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:42.199 | ||
5 | (2) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.626 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:34.365 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:34.555 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:34.575 | addTo.->to B | |
4 | (1) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:44.643 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:42.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:43.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.615 | ||
4 | (4) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:45.622 | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:32.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:32.547 | ||
3 | (5) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:34.539 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.625 | ||
5 | (4) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:51.716 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:30.569 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:30.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:30.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:31.029 | ||
5 | (4) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:35.665 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:35.943 | ||
2 | (5) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:36.348 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:37.362 | ||
4 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:51.755 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 263 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:30.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:31.195 | ||
3 | (5) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:31.247 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:31.362 | ||
5 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:31.674 | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:37.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:37.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:53.257 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 2:11.803 | advanced->to A | |
- | (5) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:38.561 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:39.317 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:40.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:41.143 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:34.148 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:35.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:36.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:49.350 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:34.736 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:36.703 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 1:46.712 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:31.330 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:40.449 | ||
3 | (1) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:41.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:43.161 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:30.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:30.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:30.943 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:37.772 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:36.665 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:37.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:37.829 | ||
4 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:38.897 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:33.552 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:34.038 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:34.106 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:35.153 | ||
5 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:35.596 | ||
6 | (6) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 293 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:31.360 | ||
2 | (6) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:31.432 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:31.534 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:31.758 | ||
5 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:32.426 | ||
6 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:35.650 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 324 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:44.579 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 1:45.292 | ||
3 | (6) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 1:47.690 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 1:57.163 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.782 | ||
- | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 325 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:37.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 1:38.318 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:38.888 | ||
5 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:39.047 | ||
RACE: 326 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:34.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 1:35.762 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:36.533 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:39.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 327 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 1:51.976 | ||
2 | (3) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 1:52.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:52.312 | ||
RACE: 328 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1:31.540 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 1:32.331 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 1:32.449 | ||
4 | (2) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 1:32.467 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 1:34.016 | ||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:37.141 | ||
2 | (1) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 1:38.507 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 1:38.580 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 1:38.738 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:38.860 | ||
4 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 1:38.960 | ||
5 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:40.046 | ||
RACE: 331 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 1:32.627 | ||
2 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:32.815 | ||
3 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:32.892 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 1:33.079 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 1:34.396 |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 34 | 1 | 1:30.992 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 21 | 2 | 1:30.648 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 13 | 3 | 1:30.569 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 8 | 4 | 1:31.432 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 5 | 5 | 1:31.534 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 3 | 6 | 1:32.043 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 2 | 7 | 1:30.772 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1 | 8 | 1:30.755 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 9 | 1:30.975 | |||
10. | B | 5. | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 10 | 1:31.247 | |||
11. | C | 1. | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 11 | 1:31.865 | |||
12. | C | 2. | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 12 | 1:30.555 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 13 | 1:30.108 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 14 | 1:31.362 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 15 | 1:30.444 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 16 | 1:30.593 | |||
17. | D | 5. | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 17 | 1:30.943 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 18 | 1:31.546 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 19 | 1:38.897 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 20 | 1:34.098 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 21 | 1:31.330 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 22 | 1:34.148 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 23 | 1:34.736 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 24 | 1:35.522 | |||
25. | F | 5. | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 25 | 1:34.134 | |||
26. | G | 1. | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 26 | 1:36.300 | |||
27. | G | 2. | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 27 | 1:37.788 | |||
28. | G | 3. | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 28 | 1:36.703 | |||
29. | G | 4. | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 29 | 1:38.888 | |||
30. | G | 5. | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 1:36.899 | |||
31. | H | 1. | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 31 | 1:41.920 | |||
32. | H | 2. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 32 | 1:40.652 | |||
33. | H | 3. | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 33 | 1:47.690 | |||
34. | H | 4. | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 34 | 1:41.143 | |||
35. | H | 5. | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 35 | 1:43.161 | |||
36. | H | - | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 36 | 1:46.712 |