ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.977 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.341 | ||
3 | (5) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.842 | ||
5 | (1) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.481 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.711 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 48.609 | ||
5 | (4) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.876 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 44.512 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 45.015 | ||
3 | (5) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 46.813 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 51.527 | ||
5 | (3) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.475 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 44.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.683 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.982 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.298 | ||
2 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.966 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.197 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.058 | ||
- | (5) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | - | false start->to B | |
RACE: 111 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.726 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.920 | ||
- | (2) | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 112 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.021 | ||
2 | (5) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 44.092 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.335 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 51.097 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.545 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.189 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.860 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.580 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.706 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 47.357 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.745 | ||
3 | (4) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.326 | ||
- | (2) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | - | false start->to D | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 45.848 | ||
2 | (2) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 50.726 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 45.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.181 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.227 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 123 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 44.874 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 47.561 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.860 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 46.200 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.115 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 48.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 48.455 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 125 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 44.170 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.489 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.783 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.257 | ||
2 | (1) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 55.465 | advanced->to A | |
- | (4) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 127 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.362 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 43.490 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 128 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 44.104 | ||
2 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 44.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 44.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 44.951 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 48.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.807 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 50.281 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.299 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 46.068 | ||
3 | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 49.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 50.500 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.569 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 48.169 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.544 | ||
2 | (3) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 44.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 46.724 | ||
4 | (5) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 46.989 | ||
- | (1) | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | - | no start | |
RACE: 208 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 44.453 | ||
3 | (4) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 44.847 | ||
4 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.534 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 46.080 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.084 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 43.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 44.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 44.739 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 44.224 | addTo.->to B | |
2 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.397 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 44.631 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.311 | ||
2 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 43.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 1:04.369 | advanced->to A | |
- | (1) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | - | impeding->to C | |
RACE: 212 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.118 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 43.213 | ||
3 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 49.574 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | - | impeding->to C | |
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 49.124 | ||
2 | (4) | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 50.364 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 51.156 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 51.290 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 45.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 45.772 | ||
3 | (5) | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 47.311 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 47.451 | ||
5 | (4) | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 47.761 | ||
6 | (6) | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 49.790 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 45.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 45.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 47.052 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 47.173 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 44.296 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 44.643 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 44.975 | ||
4 | (5) | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 45.312 | ||
5 | (4) | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 45.855 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 45.087 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 45.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 45.353 | ||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 43.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 44.079 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 44.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 44.634 | ||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 43.425 | ||
2 | (1) | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 43.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 43.923 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 45.190 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 43.507 | ||
2 | (3) | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 43.625 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 44.165 | ||
4 | (5) | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 44.402 | ||
- | (2) | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding |
ISU JUN Challenge Series-Danubia3,Budapest,HUN [i]LiveStream, 04.01. - 06.01.2019
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 195. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 34 | 1 | 0:43.118 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 153. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 21 | 2 | 0:43.311 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 65. | XUE Guixiang | CHN | 13 | 3 | 0:43.430 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 59. | DING Jiaqi | CHN | 8 | 4 | 0:44.257 | ||
5. | A | - | 102. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | 3 | 5 | 0:43.213 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 82. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 3 | 6 | 0:43.084 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 175. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL | 2 | 7 | 0:43.362 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 62. | SONG Jiahua | CHN | 1 | 8 | 0:43.584 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 60. | HAN Tianlun | CHN | 9 | 0:44.298 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 103. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 10 | 0:43.817 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 176. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL | 11 | 0:43.550 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 61. | SHAO Peng | CHN | 12 | 0:43.490 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 67. | ZHAO Jianyu | CHN | 13 | 0:44.397 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 197. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 14 | 0:44.327 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 66. | ZHANG Guoqiang | CHN | 15 | 0:44.631 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 63. | SUN Zhennan | CHN | 16 | 0:44.739 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 104. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN | 17 | 0:44.190 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 83. | VOLET Gabriel Jean | FRA-OAST | 18 | 0:44.544 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 64. | WAN Chao | CHN | 19 | 0:44.453 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 188. | DJORDJEVIC Jovan | SRB | 20 | 0:44.847 | |||
21. | E | 5. | 114. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 21 | 0:44.695 | |||
22. | F | 1. | 177. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL | 22 | 0:45.778 | |||
23. | F | 2. | 113. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 23 | 0:45.025 | |||
24. | F | 3. | 124. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-MTK | 24 | 0:46.989 | |||
25. | F | 4. | 38. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 25 | 0:46.080 | |||
26. | G | 1. | 196. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 26 | 0:45.031 | |||
27. | G | 2. | 125. | VIDA Ádám | HUN-MTK | 27 | 0:45.772 | |||
28. | G | 3. | 148. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 28 | 0:47.311 | |||
29. | G | 4. | 161. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 29 | 0:47.451 | |||
30. | G | 5. | 168. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 30 | 0:47.761 | |||
31. | G | 6. | 187. | BAKA Bojan | SRB | 31 | 0:48.455 | |||
32. | H | 1. | 39. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 32 | 0:49.124 | |||
33. | H | 2. | 40. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 33 | 0:50.364 | |||
34. | H | 3. | 123. | BOHN Zsombor | HUN-MTK | 34 | 0:51.156 | |||
35. | H | 4. | 4. | FRIGHENCIU Stefan-Teodor | AUT | 35 | 0:48.169 | |||
36. | H | - | 180. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU-ISK | 36 | 0:49.091 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
37. | C | - | 27. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 37 | 0:44.874 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 105. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | 38 | NO TIME |