Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 58.970 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:06.970 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:16.939 | ||
5 | (1) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 59.697 | ||
2 | (5) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.491 | ||
3 | (2) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 1:03.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.279 | ||
5 | (6) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.796 | ||
6 | (1) | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.792 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 59.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:05.362 | ||
3 | (5) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:05.448 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.667 | ||
5 | (3) | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.138 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 1:00.661 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:03.548 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.163 | ||
5 | (1) | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:17.506 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 57.650 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:01.879 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 1:15.014 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 1:15.329 | ||
5 | (5) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 1:27.396 | ||
6 | (3) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:39.491 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (2) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (6) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 56.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 56.772 | ||
3 | (5) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 56.920 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 58.866 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.018 | ||
6 | (2) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:00.554 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.168 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.118 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 28.294 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 32.289 | ||
5 | (5) | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 37.466 | ||
- | (6) | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.941 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 29.348 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 30.815 | ||
5 | (5) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 28.235 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 28.240 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 31.895 | ||
4 | (1) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 40.238 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | - | impeding | |
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 27.380 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 28.457 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 28.644 | ||
4 | (1) | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 28.979 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 32.382 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 25.816 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 28.072 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 28.096 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 30.056 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 26.798 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.903 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 28.434 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 29.764 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 26.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 26.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 27.248 | ||
4 | (1) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 45.133 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 39.755 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 41.401 | ||
3 | (2) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 45.164 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 47.056 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.358 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 41.104 | ||
2 | (5) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 44.308 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 44.484 | ||
4 | (1) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.954 | ||
5 | (2) | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 56.247 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.638 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.277 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 46.296 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 52.663 | ||
5 | (5) | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 54.401 | ||
6 | (3) | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 55.230 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 38.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 41.760 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 44.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 47.604 | ||
5 | (3) | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 58.081 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 37.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 37.533 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 40.250 | ||
- | (4) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 40.028 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 41.303 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 58.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.184 | advanced | |
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 37.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 37.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 38.953 | ||
4 | (4) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 39.439 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 41.553 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Tomaszów Maz, POL, 17.02. - 18.02.2018
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 4. 10. 7. | 8 | 21 | |
6. | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10. 12. 16. | 38 | ||
13. | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
15. | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
18. | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 14. 18. 19. | 51 | ||
19. | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21. 22. 12. | 55 | ||
20. | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
21. | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 19. 22. 21. | 62 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (10.) | 22. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 9. 8. 10. | 27 | ||
2. (12.) | 10. | HYJEK Filip | POL-AZSO | 10. 12. 16. | 38 |
Splitted Overall Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. (1.) | 161. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. (2.) | 159. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 2. 1. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. (3.) | 9. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
4. (4.) | 160. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 5. 3. 4. | 26 | 12 | |
5. (5.) | 102. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 4. 10. 7. | 8 | 21 | |
6. (6.) | 142. | MĄDRY Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 11. 6. 5. | 5 | 22 | |
7. (7.) | 14. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 6. 5. 6. | 3 | 17 | |
8. (8.) | 23. | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | POL-GIZ | 8. 7. 8. | 23 | ||
9. (9.) | 176. | GÓRNICKI Piotr | POL-WMKS | 7. 11. 9. | 27 | ||
10. (11.) | 141. | MAZIARZ Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 13. 9. 11. | 33 | ||
11. (13.) | 158. | KONDRATOWICZ Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
12. (14.) | 140. | MACEWICZ Jerzy | POL-UKSJB | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
13. (15.) | 143. | MĄDRY Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 16. 14. 17. | 47 | ||
14. (16.) | 177. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
15. (17.) | 162. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 18. 17. 15. | 50 | ||
16. (18.) | 156. | CZELUSTA Julian | POL-UKSSB | 14. 18. 19. | 51 | ||
17. (19.) | 164. | SAWICKI Albert | POL-UKSSB | 21. 22. 12. | 55 | ||
18. (20.) | 157. | JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej | POL-UKSSB | 20. 19. 20. | 59 | ||
19. (21.) | 163. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 19. 22. 21. | 62 |