|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.900 (8.900) | [2] 20.730 (11.830) | [3] 32.919 (12.189) | [4] 45.651 (12.732) | [5] 58.970 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 58.970 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.201 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.508 (9.508) | [2] 22.932 (13.424) | [3] 36.736 (13.804) | [4] 49.959 (13.223) | [5] 1:03.201 (13.242) Official Finish Time: 1:03.201 |
|
3 |
(3) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:06.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.699 (9.699) | [2] 22.716 (13.017) | [3] 36.242 (13.526) | [4] 50.702 (14.460) | [5] 1:06.970 (16.269) Official Finish Time: 1:06.970 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:16.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.483 (10.483) | [2] 23.982 (13.499) | [3] 45.005 (21.023) | [4] 1:01.585 (16.580) | [5] 1:16.939 (15.355) Official Finish Time: 1:16.939 |
|
5 |
(1) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.723 (9.723) | [2] 22.965 (13.242) | [3] 45.904 (22.939) | [4] 1:23.858 (37.954) | [5] 9:06:35.660 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
59.697 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.501 (9.501) | [2] 22.015 (12.514) | [3] 34.519 (12.504) | [4] 47.046 (12.527) | [5] 59.697 (12.651) Official Finish Time: 59.697 |
|
2 |
(5) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.182 (10.182) | [2] 22.781 (12.599) | [3] 35.512 (12.731) | [4] 47.951 (12.439) | [5] 1:00.491 (12.540) Official Finish Time: 1:00.491 |
|
3 |
(2) |
176. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:03.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.328 (10.328) | [2] 23.712 (13.384) | [3] 36.612 (12.900) | [4] 49.754 (13.142) | [5] 1:03.074 (13.320) Official Finish Time: 1:03.074 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.279 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.092 (10.092) | [2] 23.798 (13.706) | [3] 37.636 (13.838) | [4] 51.613 (13.977) | [5] 1:05.279 (13.666) Official Finish Time: 1:05.279 |
|
5 |
(6) |
162. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:12.796 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.230 (11.230) | [2] 26.844 (15.614) | [3] 41.969 (15.125) | [4] 57.438 (15.469) | [5] 1:12.796 (15.358) Official Finish Time: 1:12.796 |
|
6 |
(1) |
164. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:25.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.915 (10.915) | [2] 38.122 (27.207) | [3] 53.688 (15.566) | [4] 1:08.983 (15.295) | [5] 1:25.792 (16.809) Official Finish Time: 1:25.792 |
|
|
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.728 (9.728) | [2] 22.428 (12.700) | [3] 34.688 (12.260) | [4] 47.269 (12.581) | [5] 59.574 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 59.574 |
|
2 |
(1) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.362 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.229 (10.229) | [2] 23.650 (13.421) | [3] 37.163 (13.513) | [4] 51.283 (14.120) | [5] 1:05.362 (14.079) Official Finish Time: 1:05.362 |
|
3 |
(5) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:05.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.958 (10.958) | [2] 24.760 (13.802) | [3] 38.211 (13.451) | [4] 51.988 (13.777) | [5] 1:05.448 (13.461) Official Finish Time: 1:05.448 |
|
4 |
(2) |
156. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.576 (10.576) | [2] 24.263 (13.687) | [3] 38.000 (13.737) | [4] 51.954 (13.954) | [5] 1:06.667 (14.714) Official Finish Time: 1:06.667 |
|
5 |
(3) |
140. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:10.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.795 (10.795) | [2] 25.295 (14.500) | [3] 39.976 (14.681) | [4] 55.024 (15.048) | [5] 1:10.138 (15.114) Official Finish Time: 1:10.138 |
|
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:00.661 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.452 (9.452) | [2] 21.753 (12.301) | [3] 33.764 (12.011) | [4] 46.730 (12.966) | [5] 1:00.661 (13.931) Official Finish Time: 1:00.661 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:03.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.785 (9.785) | [2] 22.742 (12.957) | [3] 35.608 (12.866) | [4] 49.155 (13.547) | [5] 1:03.548 (14.393) Official Finish Time: 1:03.548 |
|
3 |
(3) |
158. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:08.513 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.320 (10.320) | [2] 24.559 (14.239) | [3] 38.559 (14.000) | [4] 53.346 (14.787) | [5] 1:08.513 (15.167) Official Finish Time: 1:08.513 |
|
4 |
(2) |
143. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.202 (9.202) | [2] 22.486 (13.284) | [3] 41.247 (18.761) | [4] 59.909 (18.662) | [5] 1:17.163 (17.254) Official Finish Time: 1:17.163 |
|
5 |
(1) |
163. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:17.506 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.581 (9.581) | [2] 29.813 (20.232) | [3] 46.214 (16.401) | [4] 1:01.503 (15.289) | [5] 1:17.506 (16.004) Official Finish Time: 1:17.506 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.968 (8.968) | [2] 21.037 (12.069) | [3] 33.012 (11.975) | [4] 45.347 (12.335) | [5] 57.650 (12.304) Official Finish Time: 57.650 |
|
2 |
(4) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:01.879 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.786 (9.786) | [2] 22.408 (12.622) | [3] 35.132 (12.724) | [4] 48.455 (13.323) | [5] 1:01.879 (13.424) Official Finish Time: 1:01.879 |
|
3 |
(2) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:15.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.572 (9.572) | [2] 34.129 (24.557) | [3] 47.995 (13.866) | [4] 1:01.499 (13.504) | [5] 1:15.014 (13.516) Official Finish Time: 1:15.014 |
|
4 |
(6) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:15.329 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.625 (9.625) | [2] 22.907 (13.282) | [3] 38.502 (15.595) | [4] 58.891 (20.389) | [5] 1:15.329 (16.439) Official Finish Time: 1:15.329 |
|
5 |
(5) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:27.396 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.114 (10.114) | [2] 31.212 (21.098) | [3] 46.343 (15.131) | [4] 1:02.058 (15.715) | [5] 1:27.396 (25.339) Official Finish Time: 1:27.396 |
|
6 |
(3) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:39.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.484 (9.484) | [2] 22.726 (13.242) | [3] 36.342 (13.616) | [4] 1:22.045 (45.703) | [5] 1:39.491 (17.447) Official Finish Time: 1:39.491 |
|
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.495 (8.495) | [2] 20.117 (11.622) | [3] 31.855 (11.738) | [4] 43.556 (11.701) | [5] 55.027 (11.472) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 8.804 (8.804) | [2] 20.418 (11.614) | [3] 32.043 (11.625) | [4] 43.822 (11.779) | [5] 55.121 (11.300) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
3 |
(2) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.216 (9.216) | [2] 21.736 (12.520) | [3] 33.975 (12.239) | [4] 46.154 (12.179) | [5] 58.308 (12.154) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
4 |
(4) |
176. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.660 (9.660) | [2] 22.205 (12.545) | [3] 34.642 (12.437) | [4] 47.530 (12.888) | [5] 1:00.575 (13.046) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
5 |
(5) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 9.914 (9.914) | [2] 22.870 (12.956) | [3] 36.127 (13.257) | [4] 50.122 (13.995) | [5] 1:04.666 (14.544) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
6 |
(6) |
158. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 10.306 (10.306) | [2] 24.472 (14.166) | [3] 38.631 (14.159) | [4] 53.502 (14.871) | [5] 1:09.025 (15.523) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.742 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.074 (9.074) | [2] 21.098 (12.024) | [3] 32.825 (11.727) | [4] 44.912 (12.087) | [5] 56.742 (11.830) Official Finish Time: 56.742 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.772 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.011 (9.011) | [2] 20.974 (11.963) | [3] 32.757 (11.783) | [4] 44.798 (12.041) | [5] 56.772 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 56.772 |
|
3 |
(5) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
56.920 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.489 (9.489) | [2] 21.336 (11.847) | [3] 33.078 (11.742) | [4] 45.138 (12.060) | [5] 56.920 (11.783) Official Finish Time: 56.920 |
|
4 |
(3) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.866 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.698 (9.698) | [2] 22.000 (12.302) | [3] 34.117 (12.117) | [4] 46.474 (12.357) | [5] 58.866 (12.392) Official Finish Time: 58.866 |
|
5 |
(4) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.018 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.776 (9.776) | [2] 22.064 (12.288) | [3] 34.307 (12.243) | [4] 46.812 (12.505) | [5] 59.018 (12.206) Official Finish Time: 59.018 |
|
6 |
(2) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
1:00.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.390 (9.390) | [2] 21.809 (12.419) | [3] 34.633 (12.824) | [4] 47.245 (12.612) | [5] 1:00.554 (13.310) Official Finish Time: 1:00.554 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m |
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 27.168 (11.526) Official Finish Time: 27.168 |
|
2 |
(4) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.118 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.749 (15.749) | [2] 28.118 (12.369) Official Finish Time: 28.118 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
28.294 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.649 (16.649) | [2] 28.294 (11.645) Official Finish Time: 28.294 |
|
4 |
(1) |
140. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
32.289 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.841 (17.841) | [2] 32.289 (14.448) Official Finish Time: 32.289 |
|
5 |
(5) |
156. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.466 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.690 (17.690) | [2] 37.466 (19.777) Official Finish Time: 37.466 |
|
- |
(6) |
164. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 17.972 (17.972) | [2] 36.146 (18.174) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.941 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.035 (15.035) | [2] 25.941 (10.907) Official Finish Time: 25.941 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.627 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.165 (16.165) | [2] 28.627 (12.463) Official Finish Time: 28.627 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
29.348 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.623 (16.623) | [2] 29.348 (12.726) Official Finish Time: 29.348 |
|
4 |
(4) |
177. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
30.815 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.041 (18.041) | [2] 30.815 (12.775) Official Finish Time: 30.815 |
|
5 |
(5) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
28.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.064 (16.064) | [2] 28.235 (12.172) Official Finish Time: 28.235 |
|
2 |
(3) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
28.240 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.614 (16.614) | [2] 28.240 (11.626) Official Finish Time: 28.240 |
|
3 |
(2) |
158. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
31.895 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.949 (17.949) | [2] 31.895 (13.947) Official Finish Time: 31.895 |
|
4 |
(1) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.238 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 24.964 (24.964) | [2] 40.238 (15.274) Official Finish Time: 40.238 |
|
- |
(4) |
163. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.516 (16.516) | [2] 40.717 (24.202) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.693 (15.693) | [2] 27.380 (11.687) Official Finish Time: 27.380 |
|
2 |
(4) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.457 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.113 (16.113) | [2] 28.457 (12.344) Official Finish Time: 28.457 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
28.644 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.372 (16.372) | [2] 28.644 (12.272) Official Finish Time: 28.644 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.111 (16.111) | [2] 28.979 (12.869) Official Finish Time: 28.979 |
|
5 |
(2) |
162. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
32.382 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.258 (18.258) | [2] 32.382 (14.124) Official Finish Time: 32.382 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
25.816 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.735 (14.735) | [2] 25.816 (11.081) Official Finish Time: 25.816 |
|
2 |
(2) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.052 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.533 (15.533) | [2] 27.052 (11.520) Official Finish Time: 27.052 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
28.072 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 28.072 (12.083) Official Finish Time: 28.072 |
|
4 |
(4) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
28.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.917 (15.917) | [2] 28.096 (12.180) Official Finish Time: 28.096 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
30.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.011 (17.011) | [2] 30.056 (13.045) Official Finish Time: 30.056 |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.798 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.675 (15.675) | [2] 26.798 (11.124) Official Finish Time: 26.798 |
|
2 |
(1) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.903 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.269 (15.269) | [2] 26.903 (11.635) Official Finish Time: 26.903 |
|
3 |
(2) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
28.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.764 (15.764) | [2] 28.434 (12.671) Official Finish Time: 28.434 |
|
4 |
(4) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
29.764 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.064 (17.064) | [2] 29.764 (12.700) Official Finish Time: 29.764 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
26.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.287 (15.287) | [2] 26.638 (11.352) Official Finish Time: 26.638 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
26.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.488 (15.488) | [2] 26.720 (11.233) Official Finish Time: 26.720 |
|
3 |
(4) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
27.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.905 (15.905) | [2] 27.248 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 27.248 |
|
4 |
(1) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
45.133 |
|
Split times: [1] 28.315 (28.315) | [2] 45.133 (16.818) Official Finish Time: 45.133 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
39.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.165 (15.165) | [2] 27.291 (12.126) | [3] 39.755 (12.464) Official Finish Time: 39.755 |
|
2 |
(5) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
41.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.765 (15.765) | [2] 28.531 (12.766) | [3] 41.401 (12.870) Official Finish Time: 41.401 |
|
3 |
(2) |
141. |
MAZIARZ Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.164 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.456 (17.456) | [2] 31.282 (13.826) | [3] 45.164 (13.883) Official Finish Time: 45.164 |
|
4 |
(1) |
158. |
KONDRATOWICZ Oskar |
POL-UKSSB |
|
47.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.239 (18.239) | [2] 32.689 (14.450) | [3] 47.056 (14.367) Official Finish Time: 47.056 |
|
5 |
(4) |
157. |
JABŁOŃSKI Bartłomiej |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.358 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.799 (25.799) | [2] 43.574 (17.775) | [3] 1:01.358 (17.785) Official Finish Time: 1:01.358 |
|
|
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.080 (16.080) | [2] 28.644 (12.564) | [3] 41.104 (12.461) Official Finish Time: 41.104 |
|
2 |
(5) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.321 (17.321) | [2] 30.912 (13.591) | [3] 44.308 (13.396) Official Finish Time: 44.308 |
|
3 |
(3) |
22. |
PIĄTEK Łukasz |
POL-GIZ |
|
44.484 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.947 (16.947) | [2] 30.881 (13.934) | [3] 44.484 (13.604) Official Finish Time: 44.484 |
|
4 |
(1) |
162. |
PALENCEUSZ Patryk |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.954 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.023 (20.023) | [2] 35.281 (15.258) | [3] 50.954 (15.674) Official Finish Time: 50.954 |
|
5 |
(2) |
177. |
RICHTER Aleksander |
POL-WMKS |
|
56.247 |
|
Split times: [1] 25.493 (25.493) | [2] 41.559 (16.066) | [3] 56.247 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 56.247 |
|
|
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.671 (15.671) | [2] 27.875 (12.204) | [3] 39.638 (11.764) Official Finish Time: 39.638 |
|
2 |
(4) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
42.277 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.160 (17.160) | [2] 29.539 (12.379) | [3] 42.277 (12.738) Official Finish Time: 42.277 |
|
3 |
(1) |
164. |
SAWICKI Albert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.929 (17.929) | [2] 31.996 (14.067) | [3] 46.296 (14.300) Official Finish Time: 46.296 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
HYJEK Filip |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.050 (17.050) | [2] 30.582 (13.532) | [3] 52.663 (22.081) Official Finish Time: 52.663 |
|
5 |
(5) |
143. |
MĄDRY Wojciech |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.096 (16.096) | [2] 37.503 (21.407) | [3] 54.401 (16.898) Official Finish Time: 54.401 |
|
6 |
(3) |
163. |
POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 39.441 (22.931) | [3] 55.230 (15.789) Official Finish Time: 55.230 |
|
|
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.695 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.067 (15.067) | [2] 26.726 (11.659) | [3] 38.695 (11.969) Official Finish Time: 38.695 |
|
2 |
(1) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
41.760 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.531 (15.531) | [2] 28.232 (12.701) | [3] 41.760 (13.528) Official Finish Time: 41.760 |
|
3 |
(5) |
176. |
GÓRNICKI Piotr |
POL-WMKS |
|
44.146 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.715 (17.715) | [2] 31.163 (13.448) | [3] 44.146 (12.983) Official Finish Time: 44.146 |
|
4 |
(2) |
140. |
MACEWICZ Jerzy |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.604 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.914 (17.914) | [2] 32.219 (14.305) | [3] 47.604 (15.385) Official Finish Time: 47.604 |
|
5 |
(3) |
156. |
CZELUSTA Julian |
POL-UKSSB |
|
58.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.479 (17.479) | [2] 39.827 (22.348) | [3] 58.081 (18.254) Official Finish Time: 58.081 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.501 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.760 (14.760) | [2] 26.225 (11.465) | [3] 37.501 (11.276) Official Finish Time: 37.501 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.533 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.921 (14.921) | [2] 26.447 (11.526) | [3] 37.533 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 37.533 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
OSTROWSKI Jakub |
POL-FAOPO |
|
40.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.653 (15.653) | [2] 28.028 (12.375) | [3] 40.250 (12.222) Official Finish Time: 40.250 |
|
- |
(4) |
23. |
SOBCZAK Bartłomiej |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.028 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.361 (15.361) | [2] 27.680 (12.319) | [3] 40.028 (12.349) Official Finish Time: 40.028 |
|
2 |
(1) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.303 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.014 (16.014) | [2] 28.817 (12.803) | [3] 41.303 (12.487) Official Finish Time: 41.303 |
|
3 |
(3) |
102. |
OLAK Jakub |
POL-ORZEL |
|
58.168 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.852 (15.852) | [2] 43.191 (27.339) | [3] 58.168 (14.978) Official Finish Time: 58.168 |
|
4 |
(4) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.184 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 15.885 (15.885) | [2] 46.720 (30.835) | [3] 1:03.184 (16.465) Official Finish Time: 1:03.184 |
|
|
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
161. |
PALENCEUSZ Dominik |
POL-UKSSB |
|
37.049 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.520 (14.520) | [2] 25.928 (11.408) | [3] 37.049 (11.122) Official Finish Time: 37.049 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz |
POL-AZSO |
|
37.749 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.092 (15.092) | [2] 26.711 (11.619) | [3] 37.749 (11.038) Official Finish Time: 37.749 |
|
3 |
(3) |
159. |
MAKUCH Adam |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.953 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.896 (14.896) | [2] 26.779 (11.883) | [3] 38.953 (12.175) Official Finish Time: 38.953 |
|
4 |
(4) |
160. |
MAZURCZYK Łukasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.658 (15.658) | [2] 27.736 (12.078) | [3] 39.439 (11.703) Official Finish Time: 39.439 |
|
5 |
(5) |
142. |
MĄDRY Krzysztof |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.553 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.218 (16.218) | [2] 28.763 (12.545) | [3] 41.553 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 41.553 |
|