Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 37.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.599 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 39.938 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 41.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 45.694 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 39.157 | ||
2 | (5) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 40.394 | ||
3 | (6) | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 40.486 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 42.953 | ||
5 | (2) | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 48.888 | ||
- | (3) | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 184 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 39.152 | ||
2 | (1) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 39.859 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 41.227 | ||
4 | (3) | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 46.375 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 54.755 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 37.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 37.592 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 37.941 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 40.076 | ||
5 | (5) | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 40.635 | ||
6 | (6) | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 43.666 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 144. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 34 | 1 | 0:37.083 | |||
2. | 2. | 9. | GIERCZAK Marek | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 0:37.592 | |||
3. | 3. | 170. | WASZKIEWICZ Karol | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:37.941 | |||
4. | 4. | 121. | ROUGIER Dominik | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 0:39.152 | |||
5. | 5. | 165. | HAMANOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:39.859 | |||
6. | 6. | 185. | FLIGIEL Daniel | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 0:40.394 | |||
SERIE | ||||||||||
7. | 3. | 166. | KUROWSKI Oskar | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:39.938 | ||||
8. | 3. | 145. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 0:40.486 | ||||
9. | 3. | 8. | DĘBIŃSKI Bartosz | POL-AZSO | 9 | 0:41.227 | ||||
10. | 4. | 143. | BIELAWIEC Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:41.491 | ||||
11. | 4. | 110. | OLAK Jakub | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 0:42.953 | ||||
12. | 4. | 146. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:46.375 | ||||
13. | 5. | 164. | DANILUK Marcin | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 0:45.694 | ||||
14. | 5. | 168. | MAZURCZYK Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 0:48.888 | ||||
15. | 5. | 169. | PALENCEUSZ Dominik | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 0:54.755 | ||||
- | 167. | MAKUCH Adam | POL-UKSSB | 17 | ----- |