Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 41.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 43.609 | ||
3 | (2) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 44.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 45.596 | ||
5 | (5) | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 54.778 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 41.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 43.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.841 | ||
4 | (1) | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 59.139 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 40.212 | ||
2 | (2) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 52.114 | ||
3 | (1) | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 56.132 | ||
4 | (4) | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 56.232 | ||
5 | (5) | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 1:04.024 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:03.826 | ||
2 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:04.527 | ||
4 | (5) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 1:07.269 | ||
5 | (4) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.966 | ||
6 | (6) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 1:18.686 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 15.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 17.311 | ||
3 | (2) | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 18.080 | ||
4 | (5) | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 19.649 | ||
5 | (3) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 19.945 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 15.295 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 16.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 17.971 | ||
- | (3) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 54 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 15.533 | ||
2 | (2) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 16.495 | ||
3 | (5) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 17.075 | ||
4 | (1) | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 20.262 | ||
5 | (4) | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 20.468 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
2 | (2) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | NO TIME | finished | |
3 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
4 | (4) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
5 | (5) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | finished | |
6 | (6) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.810 | ||
2 | (1) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 31.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 36.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 36.995 | ||
5 | (4) | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 37.189 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 28.976 | ||
2 | (1) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 29.693 | ||
3 | (3) | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 37.171 | ||
4 | (2) | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 41.955 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.872 | ||
2 | (5) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 29.493 | ||
3 | (4) | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 29.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 33.329 | ||
- | (3) | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | - | no start | |
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 26.792 | ||
2 | (2) | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 27.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 27.687 | ||
4 | (5) | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.965 | ||
5 | (4) | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 29.681 | ||
6 | (6) | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 37.081 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Opole, POL, 21.01. - 22.01.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 209. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 216. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 2. 3. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 221. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 210. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 4. 4. | 16 | 16 | |
5. | 201. | JAKUBOWSKA Nadia | POL-AZSO | 4. 15. 5. | 13 | 24 | |
6. | 211. | MURSZEWSKA Julia | POL-ORZEL | 5. 5. 8. | 10 | 18 | |
7. | 218. | TOKAROVA Aneta | SVK-SKMA | 7. 6. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 202. | RUCIŃSKA Anna | POL-AZSO | 10. 7. 6. | 3 | 23 | |
9. | 212. | MUELLER Olga | POL-PIROPO | 6. 12. 9. | 3 | 27 | |
10. | 217. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 11. 8. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 207. | GŁOWACKA Magdalena | POL-MOSOPO | 14. 9. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 220. | TRABUĆ Hanna | POL-MKOPO | 9. 11. 13. | 33 | ||
13. | 205. | ALBAŃSKA Amelia | POL-MKOPO | 12. 10. 15. | 37 | ||
14. | 213. | SMOLAREK Maria | POL-PIROPO | 13. 13. 11. | 37 |