ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 257 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:28.817 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:37.603 | ||
RACE: 258 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:26.763 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:32.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 1:36.328 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 259 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:29.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:30.306 | ||
3 | (1) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:30.923 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:28.079 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.194 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 261 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:29.493 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:33.344 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.297 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:26.378 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:29.317 | ||
3 | (4) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.150 | ||
4 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.040 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:31.450 | ||
2 | (1) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.677 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:34.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 1:36.392 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:26.177 | ||
2 | (3) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.368 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:30.425 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:34.456 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:26.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:28.218 | ||
4 | (5) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.000 | ||
- | (2) | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 329 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.541 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 1:47.116 | ||
RACE: 330 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:35.285 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.343 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 331 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.903 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 1:46.091 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 332 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 1:27.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:29.534 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:29.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.976 | ||
RACE: 333 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:25.593 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 1:25.755 | ||
3 | (3) | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 1:26.338 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.364 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 79. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:25.593 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 7. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-ICP | 21 | 2 | 1:25.755 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 8. | NEDYALKOV Ivaylo | BUL-ICP | 13 | 3 | 1:26.338 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 178. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:27.364 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 6. | CHOBANOV Alexander | BUL-ICP | 5 | 5 | 1:26.378 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 78. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 3 | 6 | 1:29.534 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 2. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2 | 7 | 1:28.218 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 182. | KARABIN Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:30.000 | ||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 113. | SZILÁGYI Ábel | HUN-TKKSE | 9 | 1:29.493 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 179. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:30.306 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 162. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-ELBA | 11 | 1:30.923 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 112. | NÓGRÁDI Marcell | HUN-TKKSE | 12 | 1:36.187 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 122. | DOBOS Ádám | ROU-SKFCS | 13 | 1:33.525 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 80. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 14 | 1:35.285 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 177. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:35.343 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 77. | GYŐRY Márk | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:36.328 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 180. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:38.541 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 81. | ZÓLYOMI László | HUN-MTK | 18 | 1:47.116 |