ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 24.540 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 34.190 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 36.380 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 21.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 32.480 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 22.070 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 23.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30.810 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 21.410 | ||
2 | (1) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 25.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 28.910 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 22.460 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 25.480 | ||
3 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 25.980 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 30.910 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 35.600 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 25.130 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 29.810 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30.950 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 25.140 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 28.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 33.580 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 23.340 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 24.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 24.560 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 21.960 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 25.910 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 25.260 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 29.341 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 31.839 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 35.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 38.339 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 29.483 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 30.397 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 30.845 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 32.117 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 28.825 | ||
2 | (2) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 30.193 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 31.509 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 29.251 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 42.604 | ||
3 | (2) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 42.673 | advanced | |
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 28.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 28.907 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 30.998 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 31.425 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 34.377 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 34.998 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 35.256 | ||
4 | (4) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 36.476 | ||
5 | (5) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 48.431 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (1) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 29.507 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 30.837 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 36.033 | ||
4 | (2) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 39.292 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 29.488 | ||
2 | (3) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 30.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 30.332 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 38.297 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 44.275 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 44.701 | ||
3 | (4) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 49.659 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | - | off track | |
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 44.282 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 52.583 | ||
- | (2) | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 52.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | - | off track | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 42.645 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 47.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 54.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 54.915 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 42.274 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.445 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 44.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 49.788 | ||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 42.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 43.306 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 46.708 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 52.018 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 310 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 47.904 | ||
2 | (3) | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 54.030 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 58.184 | ||
RACE: 311 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 45.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 46.212 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 48.272 | ||
- | (4) | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | - | off track | |
RACE: 312 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 41.606 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 42.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 42.419 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 42.426 |
ST CLAUS CUP - MIKULÁS KUPA 2016, 02.12. - 04.12.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 120. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN-TKKSE | 1. 2. | 68 | 3 | |
2. | 125. | KARDA Kristóf | ROU-SKFCS | 4. 1. | 63 | 5 | |
3. | 124. | DOBOS Péter | ROU-SKFCS | 5. 4. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 27. | NAGY János | HUN-DJKSE | 3. 3. | 31 | 6 | |
5. | 185. | DURISKA Matus | SVK-STEZ | 2. 15. | 22 | 17 | |
6. | 30. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN-HSE | 6. 6. | 14 | 12 | |
7. | 11. | MAXIMOV Presiyan | BUL-ICP | 10. 5. | 6 | 15 | |
8. | 119. | HEGEDŰS Zsombor | HUN-TKKSE | 8. 7. | 6 | 15 | |
9. | 181. | GUBAC Adam | SVK-SKMA | 7. 15. | 4 | 22 | |
10. | 167. | HASARA Alex | SVK-PRK | 9. 8. | 1 | 17 | |
11. | 168. | HASARA Max | SVK-PRK | 12. 10. | 1 | 22 | |
12. | 186. | VASTUSKO Alexej | SVK-STEZ | 14. 9. | 1 | 23 | |
13. | 86. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 13. 11. | 1 | 24 | |
14. | 10. | KASHAPOV Eldar | BUL-ICP | 11. 15. | 1 | 26 |