Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.503 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.389 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:52.405 | ||
4 | (2) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:52.635 | ||
5 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:54.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:55.372 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:57.096 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.111 | ||
2 | (1) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.645 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:49.771 | ||
4 | (4) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 1:56.597 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:49.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.410 | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.498 | ||
4 | (3) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:51.904 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:54.350 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:54.439 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:58.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:58.475 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:53.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:55.015 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:59.774 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:01.485 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:55.956 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:58.558 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:59.277 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:59.396 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:52.096 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:57.349 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:02.812 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:47.429 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:51.215 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:56.529 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:53.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.543 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:54.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:54.693 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:49.968 | ||
2 | (3) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:50.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:51.636 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.750 | ||
RACE: 233 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:44.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:46.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:47.237 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.461 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 248 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:50.910 | ||
2 | (2) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:51.051 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:51.374 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.562 | ||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:45.191 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:45.311 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (4) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 2:05.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:05.331 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.128 | ||
4 | (5) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:14.243 | ||
5 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:57.449 | ||
1 | (4) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 1:57.449 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 2:00.782 | ||
- | (2) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | - | no finish | |
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 1:51.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 1:52.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.115 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 1:51.661 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:52.856 | ||
3 | (4) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:53.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:53.510 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:50.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 1:50.483 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.085 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:51.130 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 1:45.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:46.531 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:46.634 | ||
4 | (2) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:48.520 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:55.805 | ||
2 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 1:56.323 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:37.255 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:40.073 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 1:40.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:45.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:45.265 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 34 | 1 | 1:37.255 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 21 | 2 | 1:40.073 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:40.690 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 8 | 4 | 1:45.240 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 5 | 5 | 1:45.265 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 6 | 1:49.503 | |||
7. | B | 2. | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 7 | 1:51.562 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
8. | A | - | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 8 | 1:51.215 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | C | 1. | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 9 | 1:45.083 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 10 | 1:46.531 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 11 | 1:46.634 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 12 | 1:48.520 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:50.213 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 14 | 1:50.483 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 1:47.461 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 16 | 1:51.130 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 17 | 1:51.498 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 18 | 1:52.405 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 19 | 1:53.310 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:49.771 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 21 | 1:51.977 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 22 | 1:52.003 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 1:53.115 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 24 | 1:57.349 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 25 | 1:51.904 | |||
26. | G | 1. | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 26 | 1:57.449 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 27 | 1:56.597 | |||
28. | G | - | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 28 | 1:52.635 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 29 | 1:59.396 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 30 | 2:05.331 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 2:01.485 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 32 | 2:14.243 | |||
33. | H | 5. | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:02.812 |