Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.600 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 52.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.656 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 50.929 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 51.272 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 56.687 | ||
- | (3) | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | - | impr. racing suit | |
RACE: 101 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 50.573 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.155 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 54.224 | ||
5 | (4) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.540 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 51.313 | ||
2 | (3) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 56.017 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 50.739 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.137 | ||
3 | (3) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.824 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 54.836 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 50.524 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.393 | ||
3 | (4) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 54.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 57.528 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.400 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 49.513 | ||
3 | (1) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 51.960 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.184 | ||
5 | (2) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 53.919 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.467 | ||
2 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.840 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 51.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 55.421 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 50.467 | ||
3 | (4) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 50.775 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 49.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.993 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 55.636 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | - | no start | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.922 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 50.231 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 53.810 | ||
- | (2) | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 48.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 48.562 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 50.445 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 47.626 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 54.686 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 54.766 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:06.746 | ||
5 | (3) | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:07.562 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 53.762 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 53.772 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 56.425 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 56.539 | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.691 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.522 | ||
3 | (3) | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 54.400 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 58.991 | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 51.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.008 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.450 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.957 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 51.239 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 51.396 | ||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 50.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 51.132 | ||
3 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 54.534 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 49.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 49.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 49.630 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 48.961 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 49.266 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 49.317 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 49.473 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 120. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:48.043 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 119. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:48.525 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 170. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:48.562 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 15. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 8 | 4 | 0:47.626 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 168. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | 5 | 0:49.285 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 169. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 6 | 0:49.046 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 39. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-MTK | 7 | 0:49.630 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 192. | ANDRIEIEVA Nina | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 0:50.445 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9 | 0:50.840 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 38. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 10 | 0:51.132 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 31. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 11 | 0:54.393 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 85. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 12 | 0:50.702 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 82. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL | 13 | 0:50.775 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 139. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 14 | 0:51.396 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
15. | A | - | 22. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 15 | 0:49.513 | |||
16. | A | - | 147. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 16 | 0:50.573 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 199. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 17 | 0:51.873 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 83. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 18 | 0:51.658 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 3. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 19 | 0:53.450 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 20 | 0:53.010 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 138. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 21 | 0:52.691 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 86. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:53.522 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 181. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 23 | 0:54.400 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 137. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 24 | 0:56.687 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 10. | IVANDIĆ Maja | CRO | 25 | 0:53.762 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 81. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:53.184 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 179. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 27 | 0:54.836 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 96. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 28 | 0:55.421 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 178. | CIRTI Sema | TUR | 29 | 0:54.540 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 46. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 30 | 0:53.919 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 95. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 31 | 1:00.317 | |||
32. | H | 4. | 108. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 32 | 0:57.528 | |||
33. | H | 5. | 180. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 33 | 0:56.017 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 193. | MAKOVETSKA Anna | UKR-KYIV | 35 | NO TIME |