Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B MEN PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.849 | ||
2 | (4) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.021 | ||
3 | (1) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 46.638 | ||
- | (2) | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 45.597 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.070 | ||
4 | (3) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 50.201 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 45.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.451 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.616 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 45.865 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.851 | ||
2 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 46.210 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.827 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.934 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 46.050 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | no start | |
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.455 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 47.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 50.469 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.650 | ||
2 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 45.595 | ||
3 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.560 | ||
- | (1) | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | - | off track | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 45.791 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 48.761 | ||
- | (4) | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | - | kicking out | |
RACE: 83 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 45.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 45.506 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 47.213 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.638 | ||
2 | (2) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 45.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.242 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.896 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.045 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 45.305 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 44.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 44.952 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 46.324 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.346 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 45.340 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 47.412 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.190 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 49.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 55.583 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | - | impeding | |
RACE: 135 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.391 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 45.976 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 47.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR B MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.323 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 44.799 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.622 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.256 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.745 | ||
- | (1) | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 152 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 44.723 | ||
3 | (3) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.655 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.062 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 44.094 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 45.023 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 45.169 | ||
5 | (5) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.430 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 42.977 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 43.440 | ||
4 | (4) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 45.069 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 44.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 44.989 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 45.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 45.444 | ||
JUNIOR B MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 45.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 49.498 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 50.614 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 46.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 48.025 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 49.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 45.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 46.482 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 46.834 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 46.914 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 48.074 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 48.785 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 46.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 48.528 | ||
3 | (1) | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 44.786 | ||
2 | (4) | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 45.774 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 44.893 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 46.192 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 46.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.891 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 43.496 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 43.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 45.126 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | NO TIME |
Danubia 1-Austrian Open & Styrian Open 2015, Graz, AUT, 25.09. - 27.09.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 180. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:42.977 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 114. | KUCZYŃSKI Łukasz | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:43.073 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SHAMUKHANOV Yerkebulan | KAZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.989 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 81. | TEN CATE David | NED-IJS | 8 | 4 | 0:44.582 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 95. | MALISZEWSKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 5 | 0:43.440 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 160. | ŞİMŞEK Tunay | TUR | 6 | 0:45.185 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 66. | GALIAKHMETOV Adil | KAZ | 7 | 0:44.723 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 93. | ADAMSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:45.444 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 161. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 9 | 0:44.786 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 146. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 10 | 0:45.190 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 11 | 0:45.045 | |||
12. | C | - | 147. | FILIP Matej | SVK | 12 | 0:44.952 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 94. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 13 | 0:45.849 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 158. | ÖZDEN Fatih | TUR | 14 | 0:47.334 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 170. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 15 | 0:45.340 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
16. | A | - | 52. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 16 | 0:44.078 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
17. | E | 1. | 157. | KARADENIZ Muhammet | TUR | 17 | 0:45.506 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 53. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 18 | 0:45.305 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 159. | SAYLAR Ömer Faruk | TUR | 19 | 0:45.597 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 155. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 20 | 0:46.638 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 76. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 21 | 0:45.903 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 149. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 22 | 0:46.021 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
23. | A | - | 65. | BEISEYEV Nurlybek | KAZ | 23 | 0:45.401 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
24. | G | 1. | 54. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN | 24 | 0:45.865 | |||
25. | G | 2. | 77. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 25 | 0:48.025 | |||
26. | G | 3. | 148. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 26 | 0:49.038 | |||
27. | G | 4. | 61. | VELLA Márton | HUN-MTK | 27 | 0:48.761 | |||
28. | H | 1. | 15. | HLIAK Ruslan | BLR | 28 | 0:45.500 | |||
29. | H | 2. | 129. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 29 | 0:49.498 | |||
30. | H | 3. | 5. | LIU Heinrich | AUT | 30 | 0:50.469 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 156. | AYDEM Fatih | TUR | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 51. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 16. | MIKHAILAU Uladzislau | BLR | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 126. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 171. | KOVALCHUK Dmytro | UKR | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 14. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 37 | NO TIME |