Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:45.300 | ||
2 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:46.006 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:46.202 | ||
4 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 1:46.636 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.025 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.257 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 1:50.399 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:45.508 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:45.834 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:48.222 | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.915 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:44.053 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:50.743 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:39.759 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:42.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:42.771 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:43.193 | ||
MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 2:00.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 2:00.721 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 1:39.907 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 1:40.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 1:48.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 1:51.513 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 1:43.727 | ||
2 | (3) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.599 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 1:48.861 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:39.759 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:42.915 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:43.075 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 8 | 4 | 1:42.171 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 5 | 1:39.907 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 6 | 1:40.565 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 7 | 1:43.193 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 8 | 1:48.222 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:46.636 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 1:50.399 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 3 | 1:43.075 | ||
2. (9.) | C | 1. | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:46.636 | |||
3. (10.) | C | 2. | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 10 | 1:50.399 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 34 | 1 | 1:39.759 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 21 | 2 | 1:42.915 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 8 | 4 | 1:42.171 | ||
4. (5.) | B | 1. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 5 | 1:39.907 | |||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 6 | 1:40.565 | |||
6. (7.) | B | 3. | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 7 | 1:43.193 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 8 | 1:48.222 |