Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 47.119 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.237 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 56.213 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 48.681 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 50.509 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 52.091 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | NO TIME | ||
MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 44.766 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.064 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 52.584 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | - | no finish | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 48.646 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 49.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.218 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 56.278 | ||
MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 45.766 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 45.924 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 54.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 56.240 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 49.760 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 51.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 51.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 57.903 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 54.098 |
Alpe Adria Trophy 4 - Slovene Open Championships / Celje,SLO, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.064 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:44.766 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.822 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:48.646 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:49.760 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 6 | 0:51.218 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 7 | 0:51.454 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 8 | 0:56.213 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | A | - | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:50.509 | |||
FINAL | ||||||||||
10. | C | 1. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 10 | 0:54.098 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR B MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (5.) | B | 1. | 46. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 5 | 0:49.760 | |||
2. (7.) | B | 3. | 15. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH | 7 | 0:51.454 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
3. (9.) | A | - | 47. | VELLA Márton | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:50.509 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR A MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 70. | CAKÓ Dávid | HUN-TKKSE | 34 | 1 | 0:45.064 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 28. | KOLENC Martin | CRO | 21 | 2 | 0:44.766 | ||
3. (3.) | A | 3. | 6. | RAINER Philemon | AUT-ECV | 13 | 3 | 0:49.822 | ||
4. (4.) | A | 4. | 29. | MARTINIC Ivan | CRO | 8 | 4 | 0:48.646 | ||
5. (6.) | B | 2. | 95. | MOJSILOVIC Ivan | SRB | 6 | 0:51.218 | |||
6. (10.) | C | 1. | 13. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT-ERC | 10 | 0:54.098 |
Splitted Distance Classification
MEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (8.) | B | 4. | 112. | PUTTINGER Andreas | AUT-RWS | 8 | 0:56.213 |