Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 2:56.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.230 | ||
3 | (4) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 2:58.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 3:00.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 3:04.856 | ||
6 | (6) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:51.871 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:52.344 | ||
3 | (7) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:52.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:54.096 | ||
5 | (6) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 2:56.033 | ||
6 | (3) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:57.311 | ||
7 | (1) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:57.059 | ||
2 | (6) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:57.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:58.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:58.055 | ||
5 | (5) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 3:03.351 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 3:09.643 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:54.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:54.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:54.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:54.830 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:57.659 | ||
6 | (6) | 86. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:51.308 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:52.383 | ||
3 | (5) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:52.465 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 2:52.467 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 3:10.125 | ||
6 | (4) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:53.318 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:53.753 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:56.642 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 3:03.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 3:14.384 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 3:06.891 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 3:08.469 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 3:19.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 3:21.781 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 3:25.588 | ||
6 | (2) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | 3:39.363 | ||
- | (3) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 2:41.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:41.401 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 2:42.494 | ||
4 | (1) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:46.388 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:53.800 | ||
6 | (6) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 3:14.223 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 3:02.667 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 3:04.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 3:05.380 | ||
4 | (1) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 2:51.269 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:51.602 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:53.439 | ||
4 | (7) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:54.059 | ||
5 | (6) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 2:54.189 | ||
6 | (3) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:55.989 | ||
7 | (2) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:57.365 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 46.423 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 50.200 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 50.825 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 55.427 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:07.249 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 50.637 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 52.284 | ||
3 | (3) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 57.367 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 49.904 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.149 | ||
3 | (1) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 50.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.024 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 50.332 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 50.587 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 50.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 53.934 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 48.051 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 48.284 | ||
3 | (4) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 49.304 | ||
- | (3) | 86. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 49.210 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 49.375 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 52.091 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 53.572 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.299 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 47.985 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 48.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 49.554 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 47.779 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 47.911 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 49.741 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 46.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 58.554 | ||
4 | (2) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 45.257 | ||
2 | (3) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 47.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 47.283 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 47.848 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 46.225 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 46.905 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 48.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 48.476 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 45.022 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 48.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.674 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 49.630 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 51.765 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 55.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | 1:01.291 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 49.509 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 52.015 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 52.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 53.321 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 49.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 49.552 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:35.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.682 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 47.663 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 47.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 47.853 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 49.131 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 48.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 48.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:02.771 | ||
- | (1) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 44.965 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 45.733 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 46.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 47.215 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:44.997 | ||
2 | (4) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:45.155 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:46.100 | ||
- | (3) | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:40.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 1:41.691 | ||
3 | (1) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:41.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:52.737 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:41.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:42.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 1:43.045 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:52.354 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:52.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.750 | ||
4 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:55.926 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:47.823 | ||
2 | (3) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:47.869 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.658 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 1:54.634 | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:49.830 | ||
2 | (1) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 1:50.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 2:12.664 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 2:16.836 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:48.128 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:48.368 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:49.266 | ||
4 | (1) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.650 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:55.967 | ||
2 | (4) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 1:56.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 1:58.149 | ||
- | (2) | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | - | no start | |
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:03.700 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:05.123 | ||
3 | (3) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:09.034 | advanced | |
4 | (2) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:54.962 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:55.054 | ||
3 | (2) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:56.427 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.851 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2:02.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 2:02.347 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:39.079 | ||
- | (3) | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | - | no finish | |
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:42.968 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:46.616 | ||
4 | (5) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 1:47.698 | ||
- | (1) | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | - | kicking out | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:48.803 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 1:49.155 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | 2:03.639 | ||
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.663 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:45.765 | ||
3 | (1) | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 1:50.504 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 2:03.113 | ||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:57.081 | ||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 1:53.144 | ||
2 | (3) | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:54.016 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 1:54.546 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 2:05.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 2:06.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 2:06.449 | ||
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1:42.754 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:42.880 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:44.437 |
Danubia 2-Polish Open, SENIOR EUROPA CUP-1, Elbląg, POL NEW, 03.10. - 05.10.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 106. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 28. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 123. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 3. 4. 4. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 138. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 5. 3. 22. | 18 | 30 | |
5. | 27. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 8. 9. 3. | 13 | 20 | |
6. | 29. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 4. 10. 5. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 108. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL | 6. 11. 6. | 3 | 23 | |
8. | 53. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 7. 6. 21. | 2 | 34 | |
9. | 144. | HENDE Hampus | SWE | 15. 5. 7. | 27 | ||
10. | 140. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 11. 7. 9. | 27 | ||
11. | 71. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 13. 8. 8. | 29 | ||
12. | 55. | VILKS Vincents | LAT | 10. 13. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 18. | SAZAMA Zdenek | CZE | 14. 14. 10. | 38 | ||
14. | 37. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
15. | 54. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 9. 22. 15. | 46 | ||
16. | 107. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 18. 15. 13. | 46 | ||
17. | 6. | ARLOU HEORHI | BLR | 12. 12. 23. | 47 | ||
18. | 38. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 19. 17. 14. | 50 | ||
19. | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 17. 18. 18. | 53 | ||
20. | 139. | MARCIN Matus | SVK | 20. 20. 16. | 56 | ||
21. | 141. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
22. | 149. | IOFIN Denys | UKR-KYIV | 24. 23. 17. | 64 | ||
23. | 150. | NEVRODA Kiril | UKR-KYIV | 23. 24. 20. | 67 | ||
24. | 94. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 25. 21. 25. | 71 | ||
25. | 86. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 22. 26. 25. | 73 |