|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1500 m |
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
2:56.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.518 (11.518) | [2] 28.880 (17.362) | [3] 43.212 (14.332) | [4] 57.244 (14.032) | [5] 1:11.085 (13.841) | [6] 1:24.101 (13.016) | [7] 1:36.709 (12.608) | [8] 1:50.788 (14.079) | [9] 2:03.282 (12.494) | [10] 2:14.207 (10.925) | [11] 2:24.488 (10.281) | [12] 2:35.084 (10.596) | [13] 2:45.795 (10.711) | [14] 2:56.050 (10.255) Official Finish Time: 2:56.050 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:57.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.436 (11.436) | [2] 28.992 (17.556) | [3] 43.509 (14.517) | [4] 57.329 (13.820) | [5] 1:10.978 (13.649) | [6] 1:23.963 (12.985) | [7] 1:36.583 (12.620) | [8] 1:50.651 (14.068) | [9] 2:03.065 (12.414) | [10] 2:13.959 (10.894) | [11] 2:24.374 (10.415) | [12] 2:34.989 (10.615) | [13] 2:45.943 (10.954) | [14] 2:57.230 (11.287) Official Finish Time: 2:57.230 |
|
3 |
(4) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
2:58.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.626 (11.626) | [2] 29.080 (17.454) | [3] 43.310 (14.230) | [4] 57.405 (14.095) | [5] 1:11.061 (13.656) | [6] 1:24.225 (13.164) | [7] 1:36.752 (12.527) | [8] 1:50.878 (14.126) | [9] 2:03.163 (12.285) | [10] 2:14.200 (11.037) | [11] 2:25.245 (11.045) | [12] 2:36.212 (10.967) | [13] 2:47.557 (11.345) | [14] 2:58.878 (11.321) Official Finish Time: 2:58.878 |
|
4 |
(1) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
3:00.066 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.755 (11.755) | [2] 28.735 (16.980) | [3] 43.112 (14.377) | [4] 57.276 (14.164) | [5] 1:11.264 (13.988) | [6] 1:24.464 (13.200) | [7] 1:36.863 (12.399) | [8] 1:51.001 (14.138) | [9] 2:03.553 (12.552) | [10] 2:14.552 (10.999) | [11] 2:25.507 (10.955) | [12] 2:36.534 (11.027) | [13] 2:48.020 (11.486) | [14] 3:00.066 (12.046) Official Finish Time: 3:00.066 |
|
5 |
(5) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
3:04.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.580 (11.580) | [2] 29.062 (17.482) | [3] 43.310 (14.248) | [4] 57.618 (14.308) | [5] 1:11.226 (13.608) | [6] 1:24.431 (13.205) | [7] 1:36.938 (12.507) | [8] 1:51.138 (14.200) | [9] 2:03.751 (12.613) | [10] 2:15.259 (11.508) | [11] 2:26.904 (11.645) | [12] 2:39.105 (12.201) | [13] 2:51.926 (12.821) | [14] 3:04.856 (12.930) Official Finish Time: 3:04.856 |
|
6 |
(6) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.019 (12.019) | [2] 29.196 (17.177) | [3] 43.477 (14.281) | [4] 57.540 (14.063) | [5] 1:11.317 (13.777) | [6] 1:23.841 (12.524) | [7] 1:36.836 (12.995) | [8] 1:50.830 (13.994) | [9] 2:03.416 (12.586) | [10] 2:14.339 (10.923) | [11] 2:44.465 (30.126) | [12] 3:01.875 (17.410) | [13] 3:18.758 (16.883) | [14] 15:28:32.475 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:51.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.258 (12.258) | [2] 29.968 (17.710) | [3] 44.872 (14.904) | [4] 57.824 (12.952) | [5] 1:11.219 (13.395) | [6] 1:24.613 (13.394) | [7] 1:37.108 (12.495) | [8] 1:48.525 (11.417) | [9] 1:58.742 (10.217) | [10] 2:08.789 (10.047) | [11] 2:19.320 (10.531) | [12] 2:30.234 (10.914) | [13] 2:41.101 (10.867) | [14] 2:51.871 (10.771) Official Finish Time: 2:51.871 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:52.344 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.101 (12.101) | [2] 29.967 (17.866) | [3] 44.647 (14.680) | [4] 57.327 (12.680) | [5] 1:10.510 (13.183) | [6] 1:24.001 (13.491) | [7] 1:36.512 (12.511) | [8] 1:48.395 (11.883) | [9] 1:58.761 (10.366) | [10] 2:08.882 (10.121) | [11] 2:19.474 (10.592) | [12] 2:30.352 (10.878) | [13] 2:41.419 (11.067) | [14] 2:52.344 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 2:52.344 |
|
3 |
(7) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:52.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.285 (12.285) | [2] 30.324 (18.039) | [3] 44.698 (14.374) | [4] 57.449 (12.751) | [5] 1:10.652 (13.203) | [6] 1:24.145 (13.493) | [7] 1:36.660 (12.515) | [8] 1:48.470 (11.810) | [9] 1:58.999 (10.529) | [10] 2:09.074 (10.075) | [11] 2:19.667 (10.593) | [12] 2:30.491 (10.824) | [13] 2:41.682 (11.191) | [14] 2:52.649 (10.967) Official Finish Time: 2:52.649 |
|
4 |
(4) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:54.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.508 (12.508) | [2] 30.142 (17.634) | [3] 44.874 (14.732) | [4] 57.437 (12.563) | [5] 1:10.756 (13.319) | [6] 1:24.291 (13.535) | [7] 1:37.224 (12.933) | [8] 1:48.715 (11.491) | [9] 1:59.677 (10.962) | [10] 2:10.172 (10.495) | [11] 2:20.732 (10.560) | [12] 2:31.673 (10.941) | [13] 2:42.951 (11.278) | [14] 2:54.096 (11.145) Official Finish Time: 2:54.096 |
|
5 |
(6) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:56.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.278 (12.278) | [2] 30.271 (17.993) | [3] 44.830 (14.559) | [4] 57.593 (12.763) | [5] 1:10.866 (13.273) | [6] 1:24.434 (13.568) | [7] 1:37.072 (12.638) | [8] 1:48.867 (11.795) | [9] 1:59.746 (10.879) | [10] 2:10.523 (10.777) | [11] 2:21.405 (10.882) | [12] 2:33.257 (11.852) | [13] 2:44.935 (11.678) | [14] 2:56.033 (11.098) Official Finish Time: 2:56.033 |
|
6 |
(3) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:57.311 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.548 (12.548) | [2] 30.528 (17.980) | [3] 45.023 (14.495) | [4] 57.610 (12.587) | [5] 1:10.988 (13.378) | [6] 1:24.262 (13.274) | [7] 1:36.930 (12.668) | [8] 1:48.577 (11.647) | [9] 1:59.411 (10.834) | [10] 2:10.038 (10.627) | [11] 2:21.150 (11.112) | [12] 2:32.790 (11.640) | [13] 2:44.878 (12.088) | [14] 2:57.311 (12.433) Official Finish Time: 2:57.311 |
|
7 |
(1) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 12.587 (12.587) | [2] 30.196 (17.609) | [3] 45.290 (15.094) | [4] 58.199 (12.909) | [5] 1:11.411 (13.212) | [6] 1:24.817 (13.406) | [7] 1:38.090 (13.273) | [8] 1:51.549 (13.459) | [9] 2:05.702 (14.153) | [10] 2:20.829 (15.127) | [11] 2:35.561 (14.732) | [12] 2:50.405 (14.844) | [13] 3:05.933 (15.528) | [14] 3:24.362 (18.429) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:57.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.453 (13.453) | [2] 32.131 (18.678) | [3] 45.504 (13.373) | [4] 58.753 (13.249) | [5] 1:10.977 (12.224) | [6] 1:23.104 (12.127) | [7] 1:35.347 (12.243) | [8] 1:48.160 (12.813) | [9] 2:00.755 (12.595) | [10] 2:12.877 (12.122) | [11] 2:24.631 (11.754) | [12] 2:35.878 (11.247) | [13] 2:46.539 (10.661) | [14] 2:57.059 (10.520) Official Finish Time: 2:57.059 |
|
2 |
(6) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:57.229 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.937 (13.937) | [2] 32.411 (18.474) | [3] 45.736 (13.325) | [4] 58.689 (12.953) | [5] 1:10.877 (12.188) | [6] 1:22.910 (12.033) | [7] 1:35.189 (12.279) | [8] 1:48.009 (12.820) | [9] 2:00.598 (12.589) | [10] 2:12.726 (12.128) | [11] 2:24.627 (11.901) | [12] 2:36.063 (11.436) | [13] 2:47.023 (10.960) | [14] 2:57.229 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 2:57.229 |
|
3 |
(3) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:58.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.552 (13.552) | [2] 32.243 (18.691) | [3] 45.618 (13.375) | [4] 58.880 (13.262) | [5] 1:11.057 (12.177) | [6] 1:22.830 (11.773) | [7] 1:35.064 (12.234) | [8] 1:47.898 (12.834) | [9] 2:00.491 (12.593) | [10] 2:12.657 (12.166) | [11] 2:24.581 (11.924) | [12] 2:35.978 (11.397) | [13] 2:47.109 (11.131) | [14] 2:58.024 (10.916) Official Finish Time: 2:58.024 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
2:58.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.740 (13.740) | [2] 32.376 (18.636) | [3] 45.590 (13.214) | [4] 58.937 (13.347) | [5] 1:10.967 (12.030) | [6] 1:23.114 (12.147) | [7] 1:35.453 (12.339) | [8] 1:48.268 (12.815) | [9] 2:00.879 (12.611) | [10] 2:12.994 (12.115) | [11] 2:24.683 (11.689) | [12] 2:36.267 (11.584) | [13] 2:47.227 (10.960) | [14] 2:58.055 (10.829) Official Finish Time: 2:58.055 |
|
5 |
(5) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:03.351 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.043 (14.043) | [2] 32.826 (18.783) | [3] 46.044 (13.218) | [4] 59.160 (13.116) | [5] 1:11.500 (12.340) | [6] 1:23.899 (12.399) | [7] 1:36.277 (12.378) | [8] 1:48.499 (12.222) | [9] 2:01.050 (12.551) | [10] 2:13.461 (12.411) | [11] 2:25.501 (12.040) | [12] 2:37.853 (12.352) | [13] 2:50.465 (12.612) | [14] 3:03.351 (12.886) Official Finish Time: 3:03.351 |
|
6 |
(2) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
3:09.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.686 (13.686) | [2] 31.713 (18.027) | [3] 45.409 (13.696) | [4] 58.657 (13.248) | [5] 1:11.193 (12.536) | [6] 1:23.796 (12.603) | [7] 1:36.195 (12.399) | [8] 1:49.142 (12.947) | [9] 2:01.908 (12.766) | [10] 2:14.933 (13.025) | [11] 2:28.450 (13.517) | [12] 2:42.061 (13.611) | [13] 2:55.974 (13.913) | [14] 3:09.643 (13.670) Official Finish Time: 3:09.643 |
|
|
RACE: 56 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
2:54.273 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.447 (15.447) | [2] 35.525 (20.078) | [3] 50.991 (15.466) | [4] 1:03.979 (12.988) | [5] 1:16.090 (12.111) | [6] 1:27.686 (11.596) | [7] 1:39.007 (11.321) | [8] 1:50.188 (11.181) | [9] 2:01.065 (10.877) | [10] 2:11.724 (10.659) | [11] 2:22.207 (10.483) | [12] 2:32.947 (10.740) | [13] 2:43.634 (10.687) | [14] 2:54.273 (10.640) Official Finish Time: 2:54.273 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:54.326 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.888 (14.888) | [2] 35.486 (20.598) | [3] 51.252 (15.766) | [4] 1:04.181 (12.929) | [5] 1:16.304 (12.123) | [6] 1:27.885 (11.581) | [7] 1:39.206 (11.321) | [8] 1:50.384 (11.178) | [9] 2:01.308 (10.924) | [10] 2:11.909 (10.601) | [11] 2:22.308 (10.399) | [12] 2:33.078 (10.770) | [13] 2:43.773 (10.695) | [14] 2:54.326 (10.554) Official Finish Time: 2:54.326 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
2:54.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 35.604 (20.837) | [3] 51.240 (15.636) | [4] 1:04.214 (12.974) | [5] 1:16.412 (12.198) | [6] 1:27.987 (11.575) | [7] 1:39.317 (11.330) | [8] 1:50.475 (11.158) | [9] 2:01.423 (10.948) | [10] 2:12.080 (10.657) | [11] 2:22.541 (10.461) | [12] 2:33.188 (10.647) | [13] 2:43.884 (10.696) | [14] 2:54.423 (10.539) Official Finish Time: 2:54.423 |
|
4 |
(3) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:54.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.239 (15.239) | [2] 35.697 (20.458) | [3] 51.392 (15.695) | [4] 1:04.297 (12.905) | [5] 1:16.545 (12.248) | [6] 1:28.108 (11.563) | [7] 1:39.470 (11.362) | [8] 1:50.647 (11.177) | [9] 2:01.567 (10.920) | [10] 2:12.238 (10.671) | [11] 2:22.694 (10.456) | [12] 2:33.326 (10.632) | [13] 2:44.141 (10.815) | [14] 2:54.830 (10.690) Official Finish Time: 2:54.830 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:57.659 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.074 (15.074) | [2] 35.593 (20.519) | [3] 51.101 (15.508) | [4] 1:04.088 (12.987) | [5] 1:16.195 (12.107) | [6] 1:27.784 (11.589) | [7] 1:39.110 (11.326) | [8] 1:50.274 (11.164) | [9] 2:01.199 (10.925) | [10] 2:11.902 (10.703) | [11] 2:22.782 (10.880) | [12] 2:33.884 (11.102) | [13] 2:45.574 (11.690) | [14] 2:57.659 (12.085) Official Finish Time: 2:57.659 |
|
6 |
(6) |
86. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 15.086 (15.086) | [2] 35.811 (20.725) | [3] 51.511 (15.700) | [4] 1:04.601 (13.090) | [5] 1:16.753 (12.152) | [6] 1:29.066 (12.313) | [7] 1:42.025 (12.959) | [8] 1:55.376 (13.351) | [9] 2:09.244 (13.868) | [10] 2:24.562 (15.318) | [11] 2:39.232 (14.670) | [12] 2:54.372 (15.140) | [13] 3:11.165 (16.793) | [14] 15:42:27.662 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
2:51.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.716 (11.716) | [2] 31.008 (19.292) | [3] 48.447 (17.439) | [4] 1:04.555 (16.108) | [5] 1:16.125 (11.570) | [6] 1:26.900 (10.775) | [7] 1:37.954 (11.054) | [8] 1:49.120 (11.166) | [9] 2:00.208 (11.088) | [10] 2:10.250 (10.042) | [11] 2:20.177 (9.927) | [12] 2:30.205 (10.028) | [13] 2:40.429 (10.224) | [14] 2:51.308 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 2:51.308 |
|
2 |
(2) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:52.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.336 (11.336) | [2] 30.711 (19.375) | [3] 48.021 (17.310) | [4] 1:03.893 (15.872) | [5] 1:15.494 (11.601) | [6] 1:26.454 (10.960) | [7] 1:37.483 (11.029) | [8] 1:48.648 (11.165) | [9] 2:00.013 (11.365) | [10] 2:10.673 (10.660) | [11] 2:20.923 (10.250) | [12] 2:31.259 (10.336) | [13] 2:41.887 (10.628) | [14] 2:52.383 (10.496) Official Finish Time: 2:52.383 |
|
3 |
(5) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:52.465 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.075 (11.075) | [2] 30.381 (19.306) | [3] 47.525 (17.144) | [4] 1:03.842 (16.317) | [5] 1:15.745 (11.903) | [6] 1:26.574 (10.829) | [7] 1:37.562 (10.988) | [8] 1:48.722 (11.160) | [9] 2:00.090 (11.368) | [10] 2:10.882 (10.792) | [11] 2:21.042 (10.160) | [12] 2:31.357 (10.315) | [13] 2:42.041 (10.684) | [14] 2:52.465 (10.424) Official Finish Time: 2:52.465 |
|
4 |
(3) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
2:52.467 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.480 (11.480) | [2] 30.817 (19.337) | [3] 47.870 (17.053) | [4] 1:04.062 (16.192) | [5] 1:15.871 (11.809) | [6] 1:26.804 (10.933) | [7] 1:37.791 (10.987) | [8] 1:48.953 (11.162) | [9] 2:00.302 (11.349) | [10] 2:11.086 (10.784) | [11] 2:21.126 (10.040) | [12] 2:31.381 (10.255) | [13] 2:41.994 (10.613) | [14] 2:52.467 (10.473) Official Finish Time: 2:52.467 |
|
5 |
(6) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
3:10.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.188 (11.188) | [2] 30.803 (19.615) | [3] 48.236 (17.433) | [4] 1:03.823 (15.587) | [5] 1:15.390 (11.567) | [6] 1:26.381 (10.991) | [7] 1:37.395 (11.014) | [8] 1:48.565 (11.170) | [9] 1:59.922 (11.357) | [10] 2:11.946 (12.024) | [11] 2:24.710 (12.764) | [12] 2:38.910 (14.200) | [13] 2:55.251 (16.341) | [14] 3:10.125 (14.874) Official Finish Time: 3:10.125 |
|
6 |
(4) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 11.226 (11.226) | [2] 30.575 (19.349) | [3] 47.726 (17.151) | [4] 1:04.099 (16.373) | [5] 1:15.654 (11.555) | [6] 1:26.683 (11.029) | [7] 1:37.674 (10.991) | [8] 1:48.857 (11.183) | [9] 2:00.207 (11.350) | [10] 2:10.881 (10.674) | [11] 2:34.095 (23.214) | [12] 2:55.886 (21.791) | [13] 3:13.796 (17.910) | [14] 16:18:38.691 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:53.318 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.811 (11.811) | [2] 30.730 (18.919) | [3] 49.360 (18.630) | [4] 1:05.096 (15.736) | [5] 1:17.224 (12.128) | [6] 1:28.018 (10.794) | [7] 1:38.738 (10.720) | [8] 1:48.843 (10.105) | [9] 1:58.858 (10.015) | [10] 2:09.284 (10.426) | [11] 2:19.904 (10.620) | [12] 2:30.594 (10.690) | [13] 2:42.012 (11.418) | [14] 2:53.318 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 2:53.318 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:53.753 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.573 (12.573) | [2] 31.209 (18.636) | [3] 49.690 (18.481) | [4] 1:05.404 (15.714) | [5] 1:17.652 (12.248) | [6] 1:28.531 (10.879) | [7] 1:38.942 (10.411) | [8] 1:49.319 (10.377) | [9] 1:59.173 (9.854) | [10] 2:09.511 (10.338) | [11] 2:20.227 (10.716) | [12] 2:30.838 (10.611) | [13] 2:42.151 (11.313) | [14] 2:53.753 (11.602) Official Finish Time: 2:53.753 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:56.642 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.017 (12.017) | [2] 30.825 (18.808) | [3] 49.638 (18.813) | [4] 1:05.266 (15.628) | [5] 1:17.376 (12.110) | [6] 1:27.919 (10.543) | [7] 1:38.634 (10.715) | [8] 1:48.727 (10.093) | [9] 1:58.760 (10.033) | [10] 2:09.179 (10.419) | [11] 2:20.200 (11.021) | [12] 2:31.751 (11.551) | [13] 2:43.688 (11.937) | [14] 2:56.642 (12.955) Official Finish Time: 2:56.642 |
|
4 |
(6) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
3:03.536 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.750 (12.750) | [2] 31.326 (18.576) | [3] 49.947 (18.621) | [4] 1:05.537 (15.590) | [5] 1:17.779 (12.242) | [6] 1:28.700 (10.921) | [7] 1:38.958 (10.258) | [8] 1:49.769 (10.811) | [9] 2:00.650 (10.881) | [10] 2:12.723 (12.073) | [11] 2:24.939 (12.216) | [12] 2:37.758 (12.819) | [13] 2:50.633 (12.875) | [14] 3:03.536 (12.904) Official Finish Time: 3:03.536 |
|
5 |
(3) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
3:14.384 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 12.170 (12.170) | [2] 30.926 (18.756) | [3] 49.510 (18.584) | [4] 1:05.199 (15.689) | [5] 1:17.327 (12.128) | [6] 1:28.133 (10.806) | [7] 1:38.897 (10.764) | [8] 1:56.812 (17.915) | [9] 2:11.245 (14.433) | [10] 2:24.077 (12.832) | [11] 2:36.474 (12.397) | [12] 2:48.699 (12.225) | [13] 3:01.525 (12.826) | [14] 3:14.384 (12.859) Official Finish Time: 3:14.384 |
|
- |
(5) |
94. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 11.622 (11.622) | [2] 30.622 (19.000) | [3] 49.170 (18.548) | [4] 1:05.290 (16.120) | [5] 1:17.425 (12.135) | [6] 1:28.438 (11.013) | [7] 1:38.748 (10.310) | [8] 1:50.302 (11.554) | [9] 2:00.738 (10.436) | [10] 2:11.890 (11.152) | [11] 2:23.417 (11.527) | [12] 2:35.360 (11.943) | [13] 2:47.728 (12.368) | [14] 3:00.266 (12.538) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m |
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(7) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
3:06.891 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.812 (15.812) | [2] 32.984 (17.172) | [3] 47.962 (14.978) | [4] 1:02.449 (14.487) | [5] 1:16.816 (14.367) | [6] 1:30.989 (14.173) | [7] 1:44.741 (13.752) | [8] 1:58.338 (13.597) | [9] 2:10.084 (11.746) | [10] 2:21.851 (11.767) | [11] 2:32.930 (11.079) | [12] 2:44.122 (11.192) | [13] 2:55.177 (11.055) | [14] 3:06.891 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 3:06.891 |
|
2 |
(1) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
3:08.469 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.457 (16.457) | [2] 32.839 (16.382) | [3] 48.081 (15.242) | [4] 1:02.378 (14.297) | [5] 1:16.676 (14.298) | [6] 1:30.761 (14.085) | [7] 1:44.539 (13.778) | [8] 1:58.189 (13.650) | [9] 2:09.970 (11.781) | [10] 2:21.689 (11.719) | [11] 2:32.808 (11.119) | [12] 2:44.143 (11.335) | [13] 2:56.124 (11.981) | [14] 3:08.469 (12.345) Official Finish Time: 3:08.469 |
|
3 |
(5) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
3:19.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 32.672 (17.347) | [3] 47.891 (15.219) | [4] 1:02.258 (14.367) | [5] 1:16.521 (14.263) | [6] 1:30.619 (14.098) | [7] 1:44.398 (13.779) | [8] 1:58.067 (13.669) | [9] 2:11.055 (12.988) | [10] 2:24.319 (13.264) | [11] 2:38.067 (13.748) | [12] 2:52.242 (14.175) | [13] 3:05.937 (13.695) | [14] 3:19.649 (13.712) Official Finish Time: 3:19.649 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
3:21.781 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.200 (15.200) | [2] 32.629 (17.429) | [3] 47.808 (15.179) | [4] 1:02.185 (14.377) | [5] 1:16.432 (14.247) | [6] 1:30.478 (14.046) | [7] 1:44.270 (13.792) | [8] 1:57.743 (13.473) | [9] 2:09.793 (12.050) | [10] 2:21.565 (11.772) | [11] 2:34.039 (12.474) | [12] 2:47.239 (13.200) | [13] 3:00.544 (13.305) | [14] 3:21.781 (21.237) Official Finish Time: 3:21.781 |
|
5 |
(6) |
86. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:25.588 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.544 (15.544) | [2] 33.129 (17.585) | [3] 48.188 (15.059) | [4] 1:02.656 (14.468) | [5] 1:16.984 (14.328) | [6] 1:30.929 (13.945) | [7] 1:44.723 (13.794) | [8] 1:58.346 (13.623) | [9] 2:10.881 (12.535) | [10] 2:23.756 (12.875) | [11] 2:37.123 (13.367) | [12] 2:51.160 (14.037) | [13] 3:05.322 (14.162) | [14] 3:25.588 (20.266) Official Finish Time: 3:25.588 |
|
6 |
(2) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
3:39.363 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.255 (16.255) | [2] 33.437 (17.182) | [3] 48.452 (15.015) | [4] 1:02.964 (14.512) | [5] 1:17.291 (14.327) | [6] 1:31.346 (14.055) | [7] 1:53.145 (21.799) | [8] 2:08.385 (15.240) | [9] 2:23.989 (15.604) | [10] 2:38.400 (14.411) | [11] 2:52.881 (14.481) | [12] 3:08.282 (15.401) | [13] 3:24.171 (15.889) | [14] 3:39.363 (15.192) Official Finish Time: 3:39.363 |
|
- |
(3) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.046 (16.046) | [2] 33.174 (17.128) | [3] 48.302 (15.128) | [4] 1:02.858 (14.556) | [5] 1:17.109 (14.251) | [6] 1:31.114 (14.005) | [7] 1:44.881 (13.767) | [8] 1:58.574 (13.693) | [9] 2:11.025 (12.451) | [10] 2:23.504 (12.479) | [11] 2:35.785 (12.281) | [12] 2:48.359 (12.574) | [13] 3:00.815 (12.456) | [14] 3:26.975 (26.160) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
2:41.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.505 (9.505) | [2] 20.624 (11.119) | [3] 31.969 (11.345) | [4] 43.689 (11.720) | [5] 55.490 (11.801) | [6] 1:06.531 (11.041) | [7] 1:17.398 (10.867) | [8] 1:28.500 (11.102) | [9] 1:40.197 (11.697) | [10] 1:52.419 (12.222) | [11] 2:04.827 (12.408) | [12] 2:17.144 (12.317) | [13] 2:29.554 (12.410) | [14] 2:41.345 (11.791) Official Finish Time: 2:41.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
2:41.401 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.636 (9.636) | [2] 20.955 (11.319) | [3] 32.235 (11.280) | [4] 43.820 (11.585) | [5] 55.446 (11.626) | [6] 1:06.727 (11.281) | [7] 1:18.105 (11.378) | [8] 1:29.719 (11.614) | [9] 1:41.615 (11.896) | [10] 1:53.867 (12.252) | [11] 2:05.641 (11.774) | [12] 2:17.596 (11.955) | [13] 2:29.691 (12.095) | [14] 2:41.401 (11.710) Official Finish Time: 2:41.401 |
|
3 |
(3) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
2:42.494 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.794 (8.794) | [2] 20.129 (11.335) | [3] 31.519 (11.390) | [4] 43.345 (11.826) | [5] 55.049 (11.704) | [6] 1:06.564 (11.515) | [7] 1:18.199 (11.635) | [8] 1:29.928 (11.729) | [9] 1:41.920 (11.992) | [10] 1:54.284 (12.364) | [11] 2:06.459 (12.175) | [12] 2:18.492 (12.033) | [13] 2:30.711 (12.219) | [14] 2:42.494 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 2:42.494 |
|
4 |
(1) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:46.388 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.327 (9.327) | [2] 20.388 (11.061) | [3] 31.698 (11.310) | [4] 43.520 (11.822) | [5] 55.225 (11.705) | [6] 1:06.370 (11.145) | [7] 1:17.967 (11.597) | [8] 1:29.622 (11.655) | [9] 1:41.500 (11.878) | [10] 1:53.674 (12.174) | [11] 2:06.119 (12.445) | [12] 2:19.070 (12.951) | [13] 2:32.804 (13.734) | [14] 2:46.388 (13.585) Official Finish Time: 2:46.388 |
|
5 |
(4) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:53.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.292 (9.292) | [2] 20.509 (11.217) | [3] 31.810 (11.301) | [4] 43.608 (11.798) | [5] 55.900 (12.292) | [6] 1:07.114 (11.214) | [7] 1:18.576 (11.462) | [8] 1:30.695 (12.119) | [9] 1:43.647 (12.952) | [10] 1:57.521 (13.874) | [11] 2:11.394 (13.873) | [12] 2:25.590 (14.196) | [13] 2:39.898 (14.308) | [14] 2:53.800 (13.903) Official Finish Time: 2:53.800 |
|
6 |
(6) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
3:14.223 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.923 (9.923) | [2] 21.361 (11.438) | [3] 32.915 (11.554) | [4] 45.293 (12.378) | [5] 58.367 (13.074) | [6] 1:13.047 (14.680) | [7] 1:29.846 (16.799) | [8] 1:44.835 (14.989) | [9] 1:59.323 (14.488) | [10] 2:14.166 (14.843) | [11] 2:30.611 (16.445) | [12] 2:45.800 (15.189) | [13] 3:00.112 (14.312) | [14] 3:14.223 (14.111) Official Finish Time: 3:14.223 |
|
|
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
3:02.667 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.645 (10.645) | [2] 24.639 (13.994) | [3] 39.402 (14.763) | [4] 53.708 (14.306) | [5] 1:06.937 (13.229) | [6] 1:21.837 (14.900) | [7] 1:37.563 (15.726) | [8] 1:51.644 (14.081) | [9] 2:05.307 (13.663) | [10] 2:19.723 (14.416) | [11] 2:31.272 (11.549) | [12] 2:41.539 (10.267) | [13] 2:52.207 (10.668) | [14] 3:02.667 (10.461) Official Finish Time: 3:02.667 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
3:04.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.580 (10.580) | [2] 24.733 (14.153) | [3] 39.274 (14.541) | [4] 53.538 (14.264) | [5] 1:07.085 (13.547) | [6] 1:21.848 (14.763) | [7] 1:37.532 (15.684) | [8] 1:51.800 (14.268) | [9] 2:05.470 (13.670) | [10] 2:19.711 (14.241) | [11] 2:31.245 (11.534) | [12] 2:42.366 (11.121) | [13] 2:53.596 (11.230) | [14] 3:04.646 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 3:04.646 |
|
3 |
(3) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
3:05.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.370 (10.370) | [2] 24.399 (14.029) | [3] 39.609 (15.210) | [4] 53.984 (14.375) | [5] 1:07.082 (13.098) | [6] 1:21.844 (14.762) | [7] 1:37.619 (15.775) | [8] 1:52.048 (14.429) | [9] 2:05.733 (13.685) | [10] 2:19.909 (14.176) | [11] 2:31.511 (11.602) | [12] 2:42.505 (10.994) | [13] 2:53.733 (11.228) | [14] 3:05.380 (11.647) Official Finish Time: 3:05.380 |
|
4 |
(1) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 10.481 (10.481) | [2] 24.492 (14.011) | [3] 39.506 (15.014) | [4] 53.807 (14.301) | [5] 1:07.023 (13.216) | [6] 1:21.916 (14.893) | [7] 1:37.677 (15.761) | [8] 1:51.880 (14.203) | [9] 2:05.567 (13.687) | [10] 2:19.804 (14.237) | [11] 2:30.995 (11.191) | [12] 2:41.417 (10.422) | [13] 2:52.152 (10.735) | [14] 3:27.996 (35.844) Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
2:51.269 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.770 (11.770) | [2] 28.470 (16.700) | [3] 44.201 (15.731) | [4] 58.076 (13.875) | [5] 1:11.685 (13.609) | [6] 1:23.345 (11.660) | [7] 1:34.773 (11.428) | [8] 1:46.979 (12.206) | [9] 1:59.185 (12.206) | [10] 2:09.966 (10.781) | [11] 2:20.264 (10.298) | [12] 2:30.655 (10.391) | [13] 2:41.068 (10.413) | [14] 2:51.269 (10.201) Official Finish Time: 2:51.269 |
|
2 |
(4) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:51.602 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.461 (11.461) | [2] 28.122 (16.661) | [3] 43.583 (15.461) | [4] 57.807 (14.224) | [5] 1:11.447 (13.640) | [6] 1:22.988 (11.541) | [7] 1:34.489 (11.501) | [8] 1:46.772 (12.283) | [9] 1:58.900 (12.128) | [10] 2:09.892 (10.992) | [11] 2:20.127 (10.235) | [12] 2:30.486 (10.359) | [13] 2:41.004 (10.518) | [14] 2:51.602 (10.598) Official Finish Time: 2:51.602 |
|
3 |
(5) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:53.439 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.931 (11.931) | [2] 28.272 (16.341) | [3] 43.685 (15.413) | [4] 57.662 (13.977) | [5] 1:11.251 (13.589) | [6] 1:22.881 (11.630) | [7] 1:34.387 (11.506) | [8] 1:46.665 (12.278) | [9] 1:58.940 (12.275) | [10] 2:10.425 (11.485) | [11] 2:21.202 (10.777) | [12] 2:31.608 (10.406) | [13] 2:42.026 (10.418) | [14] 2:53.439 (11.413) Official Finish Time: 2:53.439 |
|
4 |
(7) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:54.059 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.344 (11.344) | [2] 28.166 (16.822) | [3] 43.828 (15.662) | [4] 57.952 (14.124) | [5] 1:11.533 (13.581) | [6] 1:23.094 (11.561) | [7] 1:34.573 (11.479) | [8] 1:46.855 (12.282) | [9] 1:59.044 (12.189) | [10] 2:10.252 (11.208) | [11] 2:20.773 (10.521) | [12] 2:31.506 (10.733) | [13] 2:42.852 (11.346) | [14] 2:54.059 (11.207) Official Finish Time: 2:54.059 |
|
5 |
(6) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
2:54.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.949 (11.949) | [2] 28.268 (16.319) | [3] 43.986 (15.718) | [4] 58.041 (14.055) | [5] 1:11.610 (13.569) | [6] 1:23.228 (11.618) | [7] 1:34.812 (11.584) | [8] 1:46.934 (12.122) | [9] 1:59.348 (12.414) | [10] 2:10.396 (11.048) | [11] 2:20.881 (10.485) | [12] 2:31.590 (10.709) | [13] 2:42.971 (11.381) | [14] 2:54.189 (11.218) Official Finish Time: 2:54.189 |
|
6 |
(3) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:55.989 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.264 (11.264) | [2] 28.344 (17.080) | [3] 43.939 (15.595) | [4] 57.882 (13.943) | [5] 1:11.435 (13.553) | [6] 1:23.238 (11.803) | [7] 1:34.892 (11.654) | [8] 1:47.049 (12.157) | [9] 1:59.236 (12.187) | [10] 2:10.343 (11.107) | [11] 2:21.109 (10.766) | [12] 2:31.695 (10.586) | [13] 2:44.010 (12.315) | [14] 2:55.989 (11.979) Official Finish Time: 2:55.989 |
|
7 |
(2) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:57.365 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.590 (11.590) | [2] 28.130 (16.540) | [3] 43.679 (15.549) | [4] 57.903 (14.224) | [5] 1:11.382 (13.479) | [6] 1:23.085 (11.703) | [7] 1:34.606 (11.521) | [8] 1:46.983 (12.377) | [9] 1:59.096 (12.113) | [10] 2:10.582 (11.486) | [11] 2:21.600 (11.018) | [12] 2:32.984 (11.384) | [13] 2:45.007 (12.023) | [14] 2:57.365 (12.358) Official Finish Time: 2:57.365 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
46.423 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.741 (7.741) | [2] 17.540 (9.799) | [3] 27.109 (9.569) | [4] 36.773 (9.664) | [5] 46.423 (9.651) Official Finish Time: 46.423 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
50.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.396 (8.396) | [2] 18.983 (10.587) | [3] 29.100 (10.117) | [4] 39.596 (10.496) | [5] 50.200 (10.605) Official Finish Time: 50.200 |
|
3 |
(5) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
50.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.626 (8.626) | [2] 19.343 (10.717) | [3] 29.572 (10.229) | [4] 40.265 (10.693) | [5] 50.825 (10.561) Official Finish Time: 50.825 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.027 (9.027) | [2] 20.387 (11.360) | [3] 31.945 (11.558) | [4] 43.644 (11.699) | [5] 55.427 (11.784) Official Finish Time: 55.427 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:07.249 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.181 (8.181) | [2] 18.450 (10.269) | [3] 28.468 (10.018) | [4] 53.616 (25.148) | [5] 1:07.249 (13.634) Official Finish Time: 1:07.249 |
|
|
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
50.637 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.729 (8.729) | [2] 19.411 (10.682) | [3] 29.810 (10.399) | [4] 40.144 (10.334) | [5] 50.637 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 50.637 |
|
2 |
(1) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
52.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.438 (8.438) | [2] 19.529 (11.091) | [3] 30.207 (10.678) | [4] 40.830 (10.623) | [5] 52.284 (11.455) Official Finish Time: 52.284 |
|
3 |
(3) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
57.367 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.071 (9.071) | [2] 20.798 (11.727) | [3] 32.275 (11.477) | [4] 45.212 (12.937) | [5] 57.367 (12.155) Official Finish Time: 57.367 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 19.321 (10.866) | [3] 30.277 (10.956) | [4] 1:08.789 (38.512) | [5] 19:16:05.979 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
49.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.069 (8.069) | [2] 18.500 (10.431) | [3] 28.909 (10.409) | [4] 39.455 (10.546) | [5] 49.904 (10.450) Official Finish Time: 49.904 |
|
2 |
(2) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
50.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.243 (8.243) | [2] 18.630 (10.387) | [3] 29.161 (10.531) | [4] 39.528 (10.367) | [5] 50.149 (10.622) Official Finish Time: 50.149 |
|
3 |
(1) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
50.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.830 (7.830) | [2] 18.467 (10.637) | [3] 29.049 (10.582) | [4] 39.858 (10.809) | [5] 50.782 (10.925) Official Finish Time: 50.782 |
|
4 |
(3) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:01.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.218 (9.218) | [2] 21.733 (12.515) | [3] 34.348 (12.615) | [4] 47.576 (13.228) | [5] 1:01.024 (13.448) Official Finish Time: 1:01.024 |
|
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
50.332 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.878 (10.687) | [3] 29.339 (10.461) | [4] 39.787 (10.448) | [5] 50.332 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 50.332 |
|
2 |
(2) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
50.587 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.627 (8.627) | [2] 19.145 (10.518) | [3] 29.527 (10.382) | [4] 40.126 (10.599) | [5] 50.587 (10.462) Official Finish Time: 50.587 |
|
3 |
(3) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
50.662 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.382 (8.382) | [2] 18.989 (10.607) | [3] 29.768 (10.779) | [4] 40.197 (10.429) | [5] 50.662 (10.466) Official Finish Time: 50.662 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
53.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.777 (8.777) | [2] 19.994 (11.217) | [3] 30.971 (10.977) | [4] 42.409 (11.438) | [5] 53.934 (11.525) Official Finish Time: 53.934 |
|
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
48.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.688 (7.688) | [2] 17.757 (10.069) | [3] 27.681 (9.924) | [4] 37.769 (10.088) | [5] 48.051 (10.282) Official Finish Time: 48.051 |
|
2 |
(2) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
48.284 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.102 (10.154) | [3] 27.905 (9.803) | [4] 38.006 (10.101) | [5] 48.284 (10.278) Official Finish Time: 48.284 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
49.304 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.151 (8.151) | [2] 18.271 (10.120) | [3] 28.151 (9.880) | [4] 38.383 (10.232) | [5] 49.304 (10.922) Official Finish Time: 49.304 |
|
- |
(3) |
86. |
MAZUR Michał |
POL-MOSIR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
49.210 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.044 (8.044) | [2] 18.356 (10.312) | [3] 28.466 (10.110) | [4] 38.804 (10.338) | [5] 49.210 (10.406) Official Finish Time: 49.210 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
49.375 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.207 (8.207) | [2] 18.562 (10.355) | [3] 28.685 (10.123) | [4] 38.907 (10.222) | [5] 49.375 (10.469) Official Finish Time: 49.375 |
|
3 |
(2) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
52.091 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.297 (8.297) | [2] 19.203 (10.906) | [3] 30.038 (10.835) | [4] 41.192 (11.154) | [5] 52.091 (10.900) Official Finish Time: 52.091 |
|
4 |
(3) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
53.572 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.907 (8.907) | [2] 19.987 (11.080) | [3] 30.785 (10.798) | [4] 42.140 (11.355) | [5] 53.572 (11.432) Official Finish Time: 53.572 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.299 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.584 (7.584) | [2] 17.395 (9.811) | [3] 26.924 (9.529) | [4] 36.598 (9.674) | [5] 46.299 (9.701) Official Finish Time: 46.299 |
|
2 |
(4) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
47.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.883 (7.883) | [2] 18.075 (10.192) | [3] 27.951 (9.876) | [4] 37.998 (10.047) | [5] 47.985 (9.988) Official Finish Time: 47.985 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
48.228 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.451 (8.451) | [2] 18.569 (10.118) | [3] 28.180 (9.611) | [4] 38.104 (9.924) | [5] 48.228 (10.124) Official Finish Time: 48.228 |
|
4 |
(3) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
49.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.125 (8.125) | [2] 18.616 (10.491) | [3] 28.813 (10.197) | [4] 39.165 (10.352) | [5] 49.554 (10.389) Official Finish Time: 49.554 |
|
|
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
47.643 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.902 (7.902) | [2] 17.971 (10.069) | [3] 27.814 (9.843) | [4] 37.814 (10.000) | [5] 47.643 (9.829) Official Finish Time: 47.643 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
47.779 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.100 (8.100) | [2] 18.170 (10.070) | [3] 28.013 (9.843) | [4] 37.968 (9.955) | [5] 47.779 (9.811) Official Finish Time: 47.779 |
|
3 |
(1) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
47.911 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.256 (8.256) | [2] 18.311 (10.055) | [3] 28.299 (9.988) | [4] 38.083 (9.784) | [5] 47.911 (9.828) Official Finish Time: 47.911 |
|
4 |
(3) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
49.741 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.505 (8.505) | [2] 19.030 (10.525) | [3] 29.165 (10.135) | [4] 39.376 (10.211) | [5] 49.741 (10.365) Official Finish Time: 49.741 |
|
|
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
46.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.764 (7.764) | [2] 17.511 (9.747) | [3] 26.966 (9.455) | [4] 36.689 (9.723) | [5] 46.713 (10.024) Official Finish Time: 46.713 |
|
2 |
(1) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
48.908 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.155 (8.155) | [2] 18.416 (10.261) | [3] 28.471 (10.055) | [4] 38.576 (10.105) | [5] 48.908 (10.332) Official Finish Time: 48.908 |
|
3 |
(4) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
58.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.088 (8.088) | [2] 18.311 (10.223) | [3] 28.491 (10.180) | [4] 38.765 (10.274) | [5] 58.554 (19.790) Official Finish Time: 58.554 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 8.240 (8.240) | [2] 28.889 (20.649) | [3] 59.781 (30.892) | [4] 14:10:30.003 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
45.257 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.461 (7.461) | [2] 17.009 (9.548) | [3] 26.222 (9.213) | [4] 35.562 (9.340) | [5] 45.257 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 45.257 |
|
2 |
(3) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
47.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.164 (8.164) | [2] 18.203 (10.039) | [3] 27.788 (9.585) | [4] 37.415 (9.627) | [5] 47.097 (9.683) Official Finish Time: 47.097 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
47.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.949 (7.949) | [2] 17.849 (9.900) | [3] 27.356 (9.507) | [4] 37.205 (9.849) | [5] 47.283 (10.078) Official Finish Time: 47.283 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
47.848 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.455 (8.455) | [2] 18.540 (10.085) | [3] 28.158 (9.618) | [4] 37.988 (9.830) | [5] 47.848 (9.860) Official Finish Time: 47.848 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
46.225 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.838 (7.838) | [2] 17.712 (9.874) | [3] 27.099 (9.387) | [4] 36.657 (9.558) | [5] 46.225 (9.568) Official Finish Time: 46.225 |
|
2 |
(3) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
46.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.847 (7.847) | [2] 17.849 (10.002) | [3] 27.377 (9.528) | [4] 37.117 (9.740) | [5] 46.905 (9.788) Official Finish Time: 46.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
48.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.379 (8.379) | [2] 18.416 (10.037) | [3] 28.255 (9.839) | [4] 38.268 (10.013) | [5] 48.280 (10.013) Official Finish Time: 48.280 |
|
4 |
(2) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
48.476 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.463 (8.463) | [2] 18.742 (10.279) | [3] 28.437 (9.695) | [4] 38.443 (10.006) | [5] 48.476 (10.033) Official Finish Time: 48.476 |
|
|
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
44.862 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.309 (7.309) | [2] 16.811 (9.502) | [3] 26.064 (9.253) | [4] 35.515 (9.451) | [5] 44.862 (9.348) Official Finish Time: 44.862 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
45.022 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.449 (7.449) | [2] 16.933 (9.484) | [3] 26.164 (9.231) | [4] 35.644 (9.480) | [5] 45.022 (9.378) Official Finish Time: 45.022 |
|
3 |
(3) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
48.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.894 (7.894) | [2] 18.221 (10.327) | [3] 28.184 (9.963) | [4] 38.106 (9.922) | [5] 48.044 (9.939) Official Finish Time: 48.044 |
|
4 |
(4) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
48.674 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.054 (8.054) | [2] 18.304 (10.250) | [3] 28.266 (9.962) | [4] 38.303 (10.037) | [5] 48.674 (10.372) Official Finish Time: 48.674 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 173 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
94. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.353 (8.353) | [2] 18.680 (10.327) | [3] 28.980 (10.300) | [4] 39.399 (10.419) | [5] 49.630 (10.231) Official Finish Time: 49.630 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
51.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.636 (8.636) | [2] 19.511 (10.875) | [3] 30.028 (10.517) | [4] 40.812 (10.784) | [5] 51.765 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 51.765 |
|
3 |
(1) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
55.301 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.018 (9.018) | [2] 20.645 (11.627) | [3] 31.983 (11.338) | [4] 43.785 (11.802) | [5] 55.301 (11.516) Official Finish Time: 55.301 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:01.291 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.601 (9.601) | [2] 22.023 (12.422) | [3] 34.688 (12.665) | [4] 47.883 (13.195) | [5] 1:01.291 (13.408) Official Finish Time: 1:01.291 |
|
|
RACE: 174 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
49.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.091 (8.091) | [2] 18.597 (10.506) | [3] 28.847 (10.250) | [4] 39.190 (10.343) | [5] 49.509 (10.319) Official Finish Time: 49.509 |
|
2 |
(2) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
52.015 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.628 (8.628) | [2] 19.465 (10.837) | [3] 29.990 (10.525) | [4] 40.901 (10.911) | [5] 52.015 (11.114) Official Finish Time: 52.015 |
|
3 |
(3) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
52.518 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.404 (8.404) | [2] 19.466 (11.062) | [3] 30.352 (10.886) | [4] 41.394 (11.042) | [5] 52.518 (11.125) Official Finish Time: 52.518 |
|
4 |
(4) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
53.321 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.853 (8.853) | [2] 19.859 (11.006) | [3] 30.807 (10.948) | [4] 42.061 (11.254) | [5] 53.321 (11.261) Official Finish Time: 53.321 |
|
|
RACE: 175 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
49.400 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.407 (8.407) | [2] 18.668 (10.261) | [3] 28.899 (10.231) | [4] 39.122 (10.223) | [5] 49.400 (10.279) Official Finish Time: 49.400 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
49.552 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.131 (8.131) | [2] 18.527 (10.396) | [3] 28.692 (10.165) | [4] 39.042 (10.350) | [5] 49.552 (10.511) Official Finish Time: 49.552 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
1:35.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.785 (7.785) | [2] 31.325 (23.540) | [3] 1:04.980 (33.655) | [4] 1:22.934 (17.954) | [5] 1:35.795 (12.861) Official Finish Time: 1:35.795 |
|
4 |
(1) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:55.682 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.909 (7.909) | [2] 59.955 (52.046) | [3] 1:34.143 (34.188) | [4] 1:45.858 (11.715) | [5] 1:55.682 (9.825) Official Finish Time: 1:55.682 |
|
|
RACE: 176 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
47.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.948 (7.948) | [2] 18.057 (10.109) | [3] 27.788 (9.731) | [4] 37.690 (9.902) | [5] 47.663 (9.974) Official Finish Time: 47.663 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
47.827 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.216 (8.216) | [2] 18.366 (10.150) | [3] 28.082 (9.716) | [4] 37.836 (9.754) | [5] 47.827 (9.992) Official Finish Time: 47.827 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
47.853 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.103 (8.103) | [2] 18.200 (10.097) | [3] 27.920 (9.720) | [4] 37.786 (9.866) | [5] 47.853 (10.068) Official Finish Time: 47.853 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
49.131 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.191 (8.191) | [2] 18.802 (10.611) | [3] 28.750 (9.948) | [4] 38.840 (10.090) | [5] 49.131 (10.291) Official Finish Time: 49.131 |
|
|
RACE: 177 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
48.755 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.080 (8.080) | [2] 18.184 (10.104) | [3] 28.182 (9.998) | [4] 38.431 (10.249) | [5] 48.755 (10.325) Official Finish Time: 48.755 |
|
2 |
(4) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
48.916 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.418 (8.418) | [2] 18.659 (10.241) | [3] 28.488 (9.829) | [4] 38.570 (10.082) | [5] 48.916 (10.347) Official Finish Time: 48.916 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:02.771 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.818 (7.818) | [2] 18.050 (10.232) | [3] 28.165 (10.115) | [4] 38.283 (10.118) | [5] 1:02.771 (24.489) Official Finish Time: 1:02.771 |
|
- |
(1) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.428 (8.428) | [2] 18.543 (10.115) | [3] 28.354 (9.811) | [4] 38.448 (10.094) | [5] 48.795 (10.347) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 178 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
44.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.267 (7.267) | [2] 16.705 (9.438) | [3] 25.917 (9.212) | [4] 35.416 (9.499) | [5] 44.965 (9.549) Official Finish Time: 44.965 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
45.733 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.713 (7.713) | [2] 17.398 (9.685) | [3] 26.632 (9.234) | [4] 36.099 (9.467) | [5] 45.733 (9.634) Official Finish Time: 45.733 |
|
3 |
(2) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
46.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.898 (7.898) | [2] 17.776 (9.878) | [3] 27.086 (9.310) | [4] 36.557 (9.471) | [5] 46.185 (9.628) Official Finish Time: 46.185 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
47.215 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.199 (8.199) | [2] 18.130 (9.931) | [3] 27.622 (9.492) | [4] 37.371 (9.749) | [5] 47.215 (9.844) Official Finish Time: 47.215 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m |
|
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:44.997 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.510 (16.510) | [2] 28.316 (11.806) | [3] 40.090 (11.774) | [4] 51.759 (11.669) | [5] 1:02.501 (10.742) | [6] 1:12.819 (10.318) | [7] 1:23.267 (10.448) | [8] 1:34.080 (10.813) | [9] 1:44.997 (10.917) Official Finish Time: 1:44.997 |
|
2 |
(4) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:45.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.604 (16.604) | [2] 28.402 (11.798) | [3] 40.177 (11.775) | [4] 51.819 (11.642) | [5] 1:02.871 (11.052) | [6] 1:13.229 (10.358) | [7] 1:23.854 (10.625) | [8] 1:34.661 (10.807) | [9] 1:45.155 (10.494) Official Finish Time: 1:45.155 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
1:46.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.874 (16.874) | [2] 28.643 (11.769) | [3] 40.398 (11.755) | [4] 52.055 (11.657) | [5] 1:02.803 (10.748) | [6] 1:13.688 (10.885) | [7] 1:24.240 (10.552) | [8] 1:34.712 (10.472) | [9] 1:46.100 (11.389) Official Finish Time: 1:46.100 |
|
- |
(3) |
94. |
GISZKA Krystian |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 16.759 (16.759) | [2] 28.482 (11.723) | [3] 40.303 (11.821) | [4] 51.929 (11.626) | [5] 1:02.984 (11.055) | [6] 1:13.224 (10.240) | [7] 1:23.377 (10.153) | [8] 1:34.229 (10.852) | [9] 1:45.106 (10.877) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:40.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.554 (14.554) | [2] 25.895 (11.341) | [3] 37.095 (11.200) | [4] 47.534 (10.439) | [5] 57.807 (10.273) | [6] 1:08.322 (10.515) | [7] 1:18.948 (10.626) | [8] 1:29.928 (10.980) | [9] 1:40.979 (11.051) Official Finish Time: 1:40.979 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:41.691 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.505 (13.505) | [2] 24.099 (10.594) | [3] 34.727 (10.628) | [4] 45.421 (10.694) | [5] 56.342 (10.921) | [6] 1:07.641 (11.299) | [7] 1:19.077 (11.436) | [8] 1:30.700 (11.623) | [9] 1:41.691 (10.992) Official Finish Time: 1:41.691 |
|
3 |
(1) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:41.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.438 (14.438) | [2] 25.784 (11.346) | [3] 37.068 (11.284) | [4] 47.945 (10.877) | [5] 58.577 (10.632) | [6] 1:09.308 (10.731) | [7] 1:20.522 (11.214) | [8] 1:31.414 (10.892) | [9] 1:41.702 (10.288) Official Finish Time: 1:41.702 |
|
4 |
(2) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:52.737 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.736 (14.736) | [2] 26.019 (11.283) | [3] 37.464 (11.445) | [4] 49.069 (11.605) | [5] 1:01.186 (12.117) | [6] 1:13.844 (12.658) | [7] 1:26.874 (13.030) | [8] 1:40.040 (13.166) | [9] 1:52.737 (12.698) Official Finish Time: 1:52.737 |
|
|
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:41.825 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.459 (15.459) | [2] 26.554 (11.095) | [3] 37.677 (11.123) | [4] 48.472 (10.795) | [5] 58.981 (10.509) | [6] 1:09.115 (10.134) | [7] 1:19.214 (10.099) | [8] 1:30.077 (10.863) | [9] 1:41.825 (11.748) Official Finish Time: 1:41.825 |
|
2 |
(3) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:42.871 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.072 (15.072) | [2] 26.430 (11.358) | [3] 37.497 (11.067) | [4] 48.339 (10.842) | [5] 58.918 (10.579) | [6] 1:09.699 (10.781) | [7] 1:20.593 (10.894) | [8] 1:31.741 (11.148) | [9] 1:42.871 (11.130) Official Finish Time: 1:42.871 |
|
3 |
(1) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
1:43.045 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.928 (14.928) | [2] 26.268 (11.340) | [3] 37.361 (11.093) | [4] 48.181 (10.820) | [5] 58.826 (10.645) | [6] 1:09.582 (10.756) | [7] 1:20.966 (11.384) | [8] 1:32.116 (11.150) | [9] 1:43.045 (10.930) Official Finish Time: 1:43.045 |
|
4 |
(2) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 16.074 (16.074) | [2] 28.586 (12.512) | [3] 41.456 (12.870) | [4] 54.928 (13.472) | [5] 1:09.549 (14.621) | [6] 1:23.871 (14.322) | [7] 1:38.139 (14.268) | [8] 1:52.316 (14.177) | [9] 17:46:02.833 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
1:52.354 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.925 (19.925) | [2] 34.757 (14.832) | [3] 48.665 (13.908) | [4] 59.648 (10.983) | [5] 1:10.347 (10.699) | [6] 1:21.247 (10.900) | [7] 1:32.052 (10.805) | [8] 1:42.445 (10.393) | [9] 1:52.354 (9.909) Official Finish Time: 1:52.354 |
|
2 |
(1) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:52.448 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.757 (19.757) | [2] 34.621 (14.864) | [3] 48.552 (13.931) | [4] 59.538 (10.986) | [5] 1:10.237 (10.699) | [6] 1:21.133 (10.896) | [7] 1:32.014 (10.881) | [8] 1:42.613 (10.599) | [9] 1:52.448 (9.835) Official Finish Time: 1:52.448 |
|
3 |
(3) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:52.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.090 (20.090) | [2] 34.865 (14.775) | [3] 48.630 (13.765) | [4] 59.789 (11.159) | [5] 1:10.478 (10.689) | [6] 1:21.381 (10.903) | [7] 1:32.214 (10.833) | [8] 1:42.842 (10.628) | [9] 1:52.750 (9.908) Official Finish Time: 1:52.750 |
|
4 |
(2) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:55.926 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.193 (20.193) | [2] 34.979 (14.786) | [3] 48.877 (13.898) | [4] 1:00.003 (11.126) | [5] 1:10.597 (10.594) | [6] 1:21.503 (10.906) | [7] 1:32.378 (10.875) | [8] 1:43.983 (11.605) | [9] 1:55.926 (11.943) Official Finish Time: 1:55.926 |
|
|
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:47.823 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.028 (20.028) | [2] 32.871 (12.843) | [3] 45.613 (12.742) | [4] 57.294 (11.681) | [5] 1:08.157 (10.863) | [6] 1:18.257 (10.100) | [7] 1:28.437 (10.180) | [8] 1:38.726 (10.289) | [9] 1:47.823 (9.097) Official Finish Time: 1:47.823 |
|
2 |
(3) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:47.869 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.801 (19.801) | [2] 32.724 (12.923) | [3] 45.446 (12.722) | [4] 57.132 (11.686) | [5] 1:07.940 (10.808) | [6] 1:18.087 (10.147) | [7] 1:28.319 (10.232) | [8] 1:38.593 (10.274) | [9] 1:47.869 (9.276) Official Finish Time: 1:47.869 |
|
3 |
(2) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:50.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.669 (19.669) | [2] 32.639 (12.970) | [3] 45.314 (12.675) | [4] 57.031 (11.717) | [5] 1:07.928 (10.897) | [6] 1:18.822 (10.894) | [7] 1:29.517 (10.695) | [8] 1:40.550 (11.033) | [9] 1:50.658 (10.109) Official Finish Time: 1:50.658 |
|
4 |
(1) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
1:54.634 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.191 (20.191) | [2] 32.983 (12.792) | [3] 45.790 (12.807) | [4] 57.534 (11.744) | [5] 1:08.663 (11.129) | [6] 1:19.917 (11.254) | [7] 1:31.392 (11.475) | [8] 1:43.408 (12.016) | [9] 1:54.634 (11.227) Official Finish Time: 1:54.634 |
|
|
RACE: 202 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:49.830 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.207 (18.207) | [2] 31.441 (13.234) | [3] 44.196 (12.755) | [4] 55.511 (11.315) | [5] 1:05.940 (10.429) | [6] 1:16.310 (10.370) | [7] 1:27.362 (11.052) | [8] 1:38.947 (11.585) | [9] 1:49.830 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:49.830 |
|
2 |
(1) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
1:50.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.784 (17.784) | [2] 31.088 (13.304) | [3] 44.073 (12.985) | [4] 55.198 (11.125) | [5] 1:06.171 (10.973) | [6] 1:17.146 (10.975) | [7] 1:27.977 (10.831) | [8] 1:39.148 (11.171) | [9] 1:50.450 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 1:50.450 |
|
3 |
(2) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
2:12.664 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.984 (17.984) | [2] 31.239 (13.255) | [3] 43.957 (12.718) | [4] 55.125 (11.168) | [5] 1:06.013 (10.888) | [6] 1:17.022 (11.009) | [7] 1:37.238 (20.216) | [8] 1:59.500 (22.262) | [9] 2:12.664 (13.164) Official Finish Time: 2:12.664 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
2:16.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.633 (17.633) | [2] 30.934 (13.301) | [3] 43.905 (12.971) | [4] 55.583 (11.678) | [5] 1:20.483 (24.900) | [6] 1:36.043 (15.560) | [7] 1:50.143 (14.100) | [8] 2:03.505 (13.362) | [9] 2:16.836 (13.331) Official Finish Time: 2:16.836 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
1:48.128 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.156 (18.156) | [2] 31.614 (13.458) | [3] 44.233 (12.619) | [4] 56.302 (12.069) | [5] 1:07.404 (11.102) | [6] 1:17.238 (9.834) | [7] 1:27.061 (9.823) | [8] 1:37.498 (10.437) | [9] 1:48.128 (10.630) Official Finish Time: 1:48.128 |
|
2 |
(3) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:48.368 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.313 (18.313) | [2] 31.795 (13.482) | [3] 44.421 (12.626) | [4] 56.428 (12.007) | [5] 1:06.883 (10.455) | [6] 1:16.872 (9.989) | [7] 1:27.023 (10.151) | [8] 1:37.406 (10.383) | [9] 1:48.368 (10.962) Official Finish Time: 1:48.368 |
|
3 |
(2) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:49.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.782 (17.782) | [2] 31.312 (13.530) | [3] 43.870 (12.558) | [4] 56.032 (12.162) | [5] 1:07.150 (11.118) | [6] 1:17.683 (10.533) | [7] 1:28.075 (10.392) | [8] 1:38.774 (10.699) | [9] 1:49.266 (10.492) Official Finish Time: 1:49.266 |
|
4 |
(1) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:49.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.922 (17.922) | [2] 31.463 (13.541) | [3] 44.043 (12.580) | [4] 56.174 (12.131) | [5] 1:07.364 (11.190) | [6] 1:18.005 (10.641) | [7] 1:28.541 (10.536) | [8] 1:39.215 (10.674) | [9] 1:49.650 (10.435) Official Finish Time: 1:49.650 |
|
|
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:55.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.926 (21.926) | [2] 37.076 (15.150) | [3] 51.660 (14.584) | [4] 1:04.721 (13.061) | [5] 1:15.008 (10.287) | [6] 1:24.968 (9.960) | [7] 1:34.981 (10.013) | [8] 1:45.509 (10.528) | [9] 1:55.967 (10.459) Official Finish Time: 1:55.967 |
|
2 |
(4) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
1:56.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.999 (21.999) | [2] 37.210 (15.211) | [3] 51.790 (14.580) | [4] 1:04.832 (13.042) | [5] 1:15.208 (10.376) | [6] 1:25.087 (9.879) | [7] 1:35.330 (10.243) | [8] 1:45.662 (10.332) | [9] 1:56.080 (10.419) Official Finish Time: 1:56.080 |
|
3 |
(1) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
1:58.149 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.142 (22.142) | [2] 37.387 (15.245) | [3] 51.883 (14.496) | [4] 1:04.320 (12.437) | [5] 1:14.643 (10.323) | [6] 1:25.035 (10.392) | [7] 1:35.593 (10.558) | [8] 1:46.807 (11.214) | [9] 1:58.149 (11.343) Official Finish Time: 1:58.149 |
|
- |
(2) |
6. |
ARLOU HEORHI |
BLR |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
2:03.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.884 (26.884) | [2] 40.837 (13.953) | [3] 53.544 (12.707) | [4] 1:05.071 (11.527) | [5] 1:16.482 (11.411) | [6] 1:28.240 (11.758) | [7] 1:40.052 (11.812) | [8] 1:51.903 (11.851) | [9] 2:03.700 (11.798) Official Finish Time: 2:03.700 |
|
2 |
(1) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:05.123 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.629 (26.629) | [2] 40.895 (14.266) | [3] 53.715 (12.820) | [4] 1:05.843 (12.128) | [5] 1:17.959 (12.116) | [6] 1:29.921 (11.962) | [7] 1:41.834 (11.913) | [8] 1:53.561 (11.727) | [9] 2:05.123 (11.562) Official Finish Time: 2:05.123 |
|
3 |
(3) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:09.034 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 26.555 (26.555) | [2] 40.737 (14.182) | [3] 59.129 (18.392) | [4] 1:11.227 (12.098) | [5] 1:22.045 (10.818) | [6] 1:33.327 (11.282) | [7] 1:45.280 (11.953) | [8] 1:57.413 (12.133) | [9] 2:09.034 (11.621) Official Finish Time: 2:09.034 |
|
4 |
(2) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 26.461 (26.461) | [2] 40.599 (14.138) | [3] 1:05.546 (24.947) | [4] 1:34.110 (28.564) | [5] 1:49.526 (15.416) | [6] 2:01.132 (11.606) | [7] 2:11.736 (10.604) | [8] 2:25.898 (14.162) | [9] 18:55:21.916 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 216 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:54.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.806 (22.806) | [2] 36.838 (14.032) | [3] 51.199 (14.361) | [4] 1:04.534 (13.335) | [5] 1:15.186 (10.652) | [6] 1:25.086 (9.900) | [7] 1:34.929 (9.843) | [8] 1:44.858 (9.929) | [9] 1:54.962 (10.105) Official Finish Time: 1:54.962 |
|
2 |
(3) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:55.054 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.946 (22.946) | [2] 36.989 (14.043) | [3] 51.350 (14.361) | [4] 1:04.651 (13.301) | [5] 1:15.418 (10.767) | [6] 1:25.268 (9.850) | [7] 1:35.095 (9.827) | [8] 1:44.973 (9.878) | [9] 1:55.054 (10.082) Official Finish Time: 1:55.054 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:56.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.505 (22.505) | [2] 36.728 (14.223) | [3] 51.033 (14.305) | [4] 1:04.428 (13.395) | [5] 1:15.449 (11.021) | [6] 1:25.522 (10.073) | [7] 1:35.632 (10.110) | [8] 1:46.046 (10.414) | [9] 1:56.427 (10.382) Official Finish Time: 1:56.427 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
2:06.851 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.092 (23.092) | [2] 37.061 (13.969) | [3] 51.432 (14.371) | [4] 1:04.721 (13.289) | [5] 1:15.673 (10.952) | [6] 1:25.610 (9.937) | [7] 1:35.792 (10.182) | [8] 1:46.268 (10.476) | [9] 2:06.851 (20.584) Official Finish Time: 2:06.851 |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
2:02.254 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.365 (21.365) | [2] 39.576 (18.211) | [3] 55.121 (15.545) | [4] 1:06.568 (11.447) | [5] 1:16.922 (10.354) | [6] 1:27.310 (10.388) | [7] 1:38.518 (11.208) | [8] 1:50.474 (11.956) | [9] 2:02.254 (11.781) Official Finish Time: 2:02.254 |
|
2 |
(1) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
2:02.347 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.107 (21.107) | [2] 39.505 (18.398) | [3] 55.044 (15.539) | [4] 1:06.628 (11.584) | [5] 1:17.387 (10.759) | [6] 1:27.424 (10.037) | [7] 1:38.622 (11.198) | [8] 1:50.595 (11.973) | [9] 2:02.347 (11.753) Official Finish Time: 2:02.347 |
|
3 |
(2) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.555 (21.555) | [2] 39.585 (18.030) | [3] 55.079 (15.494) | [4] 1:06.642 (11.563) | [5] 1:33.805 (27.163) | [6] 1:59.359 (25.554) | [7] 2:14.312 (14.953) | [8] 2:27.240 (12.928) | [9] 2:39.079 (11.840) Official Finish Time: 2:39.079 |
|
- |
(3) |
53. |
KRŪZBERGS Roberts |
LAT |
|
- |
no finish |
Split times: [1] 21.470 (21.470) | [2] 39.752 (18.282) | [3] 55.110 (15.358) | [4] 1:06.492 (11.382) | [5] 1:55.867 (49.375) | [6] 9:51:59.262 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:42.968 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.314 (19.314) | [2] 32.743 (13.429) | [3] 44.651 (11.908) | [4] 54.875 (10.224) | [5] 1:04.813 (9.938) | [6] 1:14.158 (9.345) | [7] 1:23.749 (9.591) | [8] 1:33.273 (9.524) | [9] 1:42.968 (9.695) Official Finish Time: 1:42.968 |
|
2 |
(4) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:43.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.995 (18.995) | [2] 32.465 (13.470) | [3] 44.240 (11.775) | [4] 54.742 (10.502) | [5] 1:04.423 (9.681) | [6] 1:14.014 (9.591) | [7] 1:23.939 (9.925) | [8] 1:33.913 (9.974) | [9] 1:43.750 (9.837) Official Finish Time: 1:43.750 |
|
3 |
(2) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
1:46.616 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.222 (19.222) | [2] 32.365 (13.143) | [3] 43.871 (11.506) | [4] 54.186 (10.315) | [5] 1:04.151 (9.965) | [6] 1:14.194 (10.043) | [7] 1:24.246 (10.052) | [8] 1:35.181 (10.935) | [9] 1:46.616 (11.435) Official Finish Time: 1:46.616 |
|
4 |
(5) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
1:47.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.078 (19.078) | [2] 32.662 (13.584) | [3] 44.181 (11.519) | [4] 54.636 (10.455) | [5] 1:04.846 (10.210) | [6] 1:15.113 (10.267) | [7] 1:25.837 (10.724) | [8] 1:36.918 (11.081) | [9] 1:47.698 (10.780) Official Finish Time: 1:47.698 |
|
- |
(1) |
138. |
CUJA Michal |
SVK |
|
- |
kicking out |
Split times: [1] 18.993 (18.993) | [2] 32.361 (13.368) | [3] 43.986 (11.625) | [4] 54.269 (10.283) | [5] 1:04.158 (9.889) | [6] 1:13.845 (9.687) | [7] 1:23.738 (9.893) | [8] 1:33.821 (10.083) | [9] 1:43.740 (9.919) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m |
|
RACE: 251 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
19. |
SEJPAL Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:48.803 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.461 (15.461) | [2] 26.592 (11.131) | [3] 37.799 (11.207) | [4] 49.321 (11.522) | [5] 1:01.094 (11.773) | [6] 1:13.111 (12.017) | [7] 1:25.390 (12.279) | [8] 1:37.448 (12.058) | [9] 1:48.803 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:48.803 |
|
2 |
(2) |
141. |
VELIČKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
1:49.155 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.822 (15.822) | [2] 27.532 (11.710) | [3] 39.133 (11.601) | [4] 50.803 (11.670) | [5] 1:02.235 (11.432) | [6] 1:13.651 (11.416) | [7] 1:25.441 (11.790) | [8] 1:37.305 (11.864) | [9] 1:49.155 (11.850) Official Finish Time: 1:49.155 |
|
3 |
(3) |
150. |
NEVRODA Kiril |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:03.639 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.193 (16.193) | [2] 28.447 (12.254) | [3] 40.939 (12.492) | [4] 53.921 (12.982) | [5] 1:07.310 (13.389) | [6] 1:21.198 (13.888) | [7] 1:35.502 (14.304) | [8] 1:50.234 (14.732) | [9] 2:03.639 (13.405) Official Finish Time: 2:03.639 |
|
|
RACE: 252 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
38. |
VAJDA Balázs |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:43.663 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.124 (16.124) | [2] 27.328 (11.204) | [3] 38.274 (10.946) | [4] 49.138 (10.864) | [5] 1:00.248 (11.110) | [6] 1:11.359 (11.111) | [7] 1:22.181 (10.822) | [8] 1:33.119 (10.938) | [9] 1:43.663 (10.545) Official Finish Time: 1:43.663 |
|
2 |
(4) |
54. |
PILAGS Arturs |
LAT |
|
1:45.765 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.883 (15.883) | [2] 27.117 (11.234) | [3] 37.992 (10.875) | [4] 48.970 (10.978) | [5] 1:00.130 (11.160) | [6] 1:11.323 (11.193) | [7] 1:22.775 (11.452) | [8] 1:34.411 (11.636) | [9] 1:45.765 (11.355) Official Finish Time: 1:45.765 |
|
3 |
(1) |
139. |
MARCIN Matus |
SVK |
|
1:50.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.973 (15.973) | [2] 27.203 (11.230) | [3] 38.304 (11.101) | [4] 49.636 (11.332) | [5] 1:01.265 (11.629) | [6] 1:13.276 (12.011) | [7] 1:25.832 (12.556) | [8] 1:38.570 (12.738) | [9] 1:50.504 (11.935) Official Finish Time: 1:50.504 |
|
4 |
(3) |
149. |
IOFIN Denys |
UKR-KYIV |
|
2:03.113 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.879 (21.879) | [2] 35.679 (13.800) | [3] 47.867 (12.188) | [4] 1:00.204 (12.337) | [5] 1:12.318 (12.114) | [6] 1:24.435 (12.117) | [7] 1:37.111 (12.676) | [8] 1:50.490 (13.379) | [9] 2:03.113 (12.624) Official Finish Time: 2:03.113 |
|
|
RACE: 253 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
37. |
SIRÁLY Farkas |
HUN-SPSC |
|
1:43.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.683 (14.683) | [2] 25.033 (10.350) | [3] 36.656 (11.623) | [4] 48.869 (12.213) | [5] 1:00.496 (11.627) | [6] 1:11.943 (11.447) | [7] 1:22.910 (10.967) | [8] 1:33.834 (10.924) | [9] 1:43.828 (9.995) Official Finish Time: 1:43.828 |
|
2 |
(1) |
107. |
BORYS Tomasz |
POL |
|
1:57.081 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.325 (15.325) | [2] 25.633 (10.308) | [3] 36.785 (11.152) | [4] 48.744 (11.959) | [5] 1:00.406 (11.662) | [6] 1:11.938 (11.532) | [7] 1:23.070 (11.132) | [8] 1:33.974 (10.904) | [9] 1:57.081 (23.108) Official Finish Time: 1:57.081 |
|
|
RACE: 254 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
71. |
RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus |
LTU |
|
1:53.144 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.093 (22.093) | [2] 39.948 (17.855) | [3] 50.867 (10.919) | [4] 1:00.878 (10.011) | [5] 1:10.994 (10.116) | [6] 1:21.551 (10.557) | [7] 1:32.240 (10.689) | [8] 1:42.878 (10.638) | [9] 1:53.144 (10.267) Official Finish Time: 1:53.144 |
|
2 |
(3) |
140. |
RINGER Oliver |
SVK |
|
1:54.016 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.956 (21.956) | [2] 39.711 (17.755) | [3] 50.369 (10.658) | [4] 1:00.618 (10.249) | [5] 1:10.887 (10.269) | [6] 1:21.408 (10.521) | [7] 1:32.269 (10.861) | [8] 1:43.350 (11.081) | [9] 1:54.016 (10.666) Official Finish Time: 1:54.016 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
SAZAMA Zdenek |
CZE |
|
1:54.546 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.431 (22.431) | [2] 39.639 (17.208) | [3] 50.320 (10.681) | [4] 1:00.879 (10.559) | [5] 1:11.381 (10.502) | [6] 1:22.288 (10.907) | [7] 1:33.140 (10.852) | [8] 1:44.197 (11.057) | [9] 1:54.546 (10.349) Official Finish Time: 1:54.546 |
|
4 |
(4) |
55. |
VILKS Vincents |
LAT |
|
NO TIME |
|
Split times: [1] 22.237 (22.237) | [2] 40.088 (17.851) | [3] 51.148 (11.060) | [4] 1:10.319 (19.171) | [5] 1:23.643 (13.324) | [6] 1:35.482 (11.839) | [7] 1:47.540 (12.058) | [8] 1:59.572 (12.032) | [9] 11:37:53.419 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 255 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
29. |
TIBORCZ Dániel |
HUN |
|
2:05.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.651 (27.651) | [2] 45.026 (17.375) | [3] 1:00.975 (15.949) | [4] 1:15.021 (14.046) | [5] 1:26.461 (11.440) | [6] 1:36.337 (9.876) | [7] 1:46.115 (9.778) | [8] 1:56.102 (9.987) | [9] 2:05.994 (9.892) Official Finish Time: 2:05.994 |
|
2 |
(3) |
108. |
DRUMSKI Krzysztof |
POL |
|
2:06.040 |
|
Split times: [1] 26.837 (26.837) | [2] 44.566 (17.729) | [3] 1:00.551 (15.985) | [4] 1:14.719 (14.168) | [5] 1:26.285 (11.566) | [6] 1:36.204 (9.919) | [7] 1:46.245 (10.041) | [8] 1:56.219 (9.974) | [9] 2:06.040 (9.821) Official Finish Time: 2:06.040 |
|
3 |
(2) |
144. |
HENDE Hampus |
SWE |
|
2:06.449 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.050 (27.050) | [2] 44.742 (17.692) | [3] 1:00.738 (15.996) | [4] 1:14.859 (14.121) | [5] 1:26.420 (11.561) | [6] 1:36.708 (10.288) | [7] 1:46.371 (9.663) | [8] 1:56.426 (10.055) | [9] 2:06.449 (10.023) Official Finish Time: 2:06.449 |
|
|
RACE: 256 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
106. |
ANIKIEJ Rafał |
POL |
|
1:42.754 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.799 (16.799) | [2] 30.955 (14.156) | [3] 43.728 (12.773) | [4] 54.952 (11.224) | [5] 1:04.903 (9.951) | [6] 1:14.387 (9.484) | [7] 1:23.721 (9.334) | [8] 1:33.246 (9.525) | [9] 1:42.754 (9.508) Official Finish Time: 1:42.754 |
|
2 |
(3) |
28. |
SZIKLÁSI András |
HUN |
|
1:42.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.911 (16.911) | [2] 31.088 (14.177) | [3] 43.839 (12.751) | [4] 55.051 (11.212) | [5] 1:04.981 (9.930) | [6] 1:14.466 (9.485) | [7] 1:23.859 (9.393) | [8] 1:33.357 (9.498) | [9] 1:42.880 (9.523) Official Finish Time: 1:42.880 |
|
3 |
(2) |
27. |
NEMES Krisztián |
HUN |
|
1:43.188 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.086 (17.086) | [2] 31.260 (14.174) | [3] 44.018 (12.758) | [4] 55.187 (11.169) | [5] 1:05.156 (9.969) | [6] 1:14.697 (9.541) | [7] 1:24.098 (9.401) | [8] 1:33.596 (9.498) | [9] 1:43.188 (9.592) Official Finish Time: 1:43.188 |
|
4 |
(4) |
123. |
SZÁSZ Attila |
ROU |
|
1:44.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.186 (17.186) | [2] 31.424 (14.238) | [3] 44.118 (12.694) | [4] 55.151 (11.033) | [5] 1:05.182 (10.031) | [6] 1:14.871 (9.689) | [7] 1:24.434 (9.563) | [8] 1:34.110 (9.676) | [9] 1:44.437 (10.327) Official Finish Time: 1:44.437 |
|