Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:24.186 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:24.783 | ||
3 | (1) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:26.065 | ||
4 | (5) | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.166 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.063 | ||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:19.169 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:20.290 | ||
3 | (6) | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 1:25.668 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.763 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:29.381 | ||
6 | (1) | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.526 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:23.002 | ||
2 | (5) | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:23.601 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.022 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.164 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:30.447 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:26.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 1:27.368 | ||
3 | (1) | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:27.453 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.241 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.860 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:26.361 | ||
2 | (6) | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:31.591 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:32.861 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.862 | ||
- | (2) | 72. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 165 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:22.959 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 1:23.235 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 1:23.536 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.312 | ||
5 | (5) | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:40.859 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.885 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.094 | ||
4 | (3) | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.848 | ||
RACE: 236 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:26.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:29.637 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.754 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.891 | ||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.624 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.700 | ||
3 | (2) | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:31.984 | ||
4 | (5) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.008 | ||
5 | (4) | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.467 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:21.357 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:21.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 1:23.745 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:26.945 | ||
5 | (5) | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 1:27.708 | ||
- | (4) | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 239 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:23.087 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:23.693 | ||
3 | (6) | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 1:24.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.858 | ||
5 | (2) | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:44.067 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 240 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:19.049 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:20.253 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:21.731 | ||
4 | (5) | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:22.788 | ||
5 | (4) | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:23.433 | ||
6 | (6) | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.655 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.154 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.392 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:29.558 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.140 | ||
5 | (5) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.917 | ||
6 | (6) | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:35.329 | ||
7 | (7) | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.390 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.056 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 1:24.292 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.025 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.936 | ||
5 | (5) | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.764 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.234 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:24.521 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 1:28.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.639 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 1:24.132 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 1:25.101 | ||
3 | (5) | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.908 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:26.711 | ||
5 | (4) | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 1:26.791 | ||
6 | (2) | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 1:28.238 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:17.845 | ||
2 | (5) | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:18.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 1:18.501 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:18.801 | ||
5 | (1) | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:19.091 | ||
6 | (6) | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:19.493 | ||
7 | (4) | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 1:51.930 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Poland Open, Elblag, POL, 01.03. - 03.03.2013
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:17.845 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 110. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:18.083 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 30. | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 1:18.501 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 82. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:18.801 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 22. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 5 | 5 | 1:19.049 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 47. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 3 | 6 | 1:19.493 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 51. | SIMAKIN Aleksey | RUS-MOSC | 2 | 7 | 1:21.601 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 71. | MILOVANOV Sergei | RUS-PET | 8 | 1:21.731 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 21. | SOMODI Máté | HUN | 9 | 1:23.536 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 134. | MĄDRY Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:25.022 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 14. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 11 | 1:26.065 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 48. | BADEEV Vladislav | RUS-MOSC | 12 | 1:24.530 | |||
13. | B | 6. | 46. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 13 | 1:22.788 | |||
14. | C | 1. | 23. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 14 | 1:23.433 | |||
15. | C | 2. | 50. | RYBALKIN Nikita | RUS-MOSC | 15 | 1:25.668 | |||
16. | C | 3. | 123. | JUDZICKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:31.655 | |||
17. | D | 1. | 66. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 17 | 1:24.056 | |||
18. | D | 2. | 94. | VILKS Vincents | LAT-SPARS | 18 | 1:24.292 | |||
19. | D | 3. | 122. | DRUMSKI Krzysztof | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:25.763 | |||
20. | D | 4. | 104. | FRANASZCZUK Jan | POL-STOCZ | 20 | 1:29.700 | |||
21. | D | 5. | 92. | FISERS Toms | LAT-SPARS | 21 | 1:29.637 | |||
22. | D | 6. | 98. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 22 | 1:25.164 | |||
23. | E | 1. | 133. | BORKOWSKI Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 23 | 1:27.154 | |||
24. | E | 2. | 119. | BIEŁY Bernard | POL-UKSJB | 24 | 1:27.094 | |||
25. | E | 3. | 146. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:29.558 | |||
26. | E | 4. | 120. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:29.754 | |||
27. | E | 5. | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:32.917 | |||
28. | E | 6. | 124. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:33.891 | |||
29. | E | 7. | 67. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 1:37.467 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
30. | A | - | 49. | IVLIEV Konstantin | RUS-MOSC | 30 | 1:23.235 | |||
31. | A | - | 20. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 31 | 1:23.601 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 72. | VOROTILOV Maksim | RUS-PET | 33 | NO TIME |