Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR B WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 50.564 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 51.829 | ||
3 | (1) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 51.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 52.783 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 49.377 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.928 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 56.720 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 48.768 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 53.543 | ||
3 | (5) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 53.687 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 1:02.993 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 48.126 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 48.454 | ||
3 | (5) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.183 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 51.537 | ||
5 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 51.623 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 49.208 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 52.132 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 1:03.250 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 48.071 | ||
2 | (1) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.518 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.106 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 51.159 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 50.554 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 50.833 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 54.785 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 1:40.298 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 50.470 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 50.646 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 57.209 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 1:19.467 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.676 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 48.848 | ||
3 | (3) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.269 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 50.713 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 48.005 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 50.989 | ||
3 | (1) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 1:08.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 1:39.958 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 47.417 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 48.994 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 49.952 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 50.513 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 48.861 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 48.973 | ||
4 | (5) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 50.723 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.660 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 50.663 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 50.746 | ||
3 | (3) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 50.772 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 50.903 | ||
- | (5) | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 50.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.056 | ||
4 | (2) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.187 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.501 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.692 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 48.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 51.479 | ||
JUNIOR B WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 52.513 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 53.768 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 54.858 | ||
4 | (4) | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 55.160 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 51.700 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 52.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 52.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 1:22.803 | ||
RACE: 211 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 51.035 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 51.168 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 51.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 51.454 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 48.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 49.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 49.993 | ||
4 | (4) | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 50.320 | ||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 49.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 49.183 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 49.208 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 53.800 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 47.021 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 47.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 47.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 47.886 |
Danubia Series 3, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, 16.11. - 18.11.2012
Distance Classification
JUNIOR B WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 108. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL | 34 | 1 | 0:47.021 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 135. | PROSVIRNOVA Sofia | RUS | 21 | 2 | 0:47.134 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 133. | KONSTANTINOVA Ekaterina | RUS | 13 | 3 | 0:47.399 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 134. | ZAKHAROVA Valerya | RUS | 8 | 4 | 0:47.886 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 124. | SZÖCS Renáta | ROU | 5 | 0:48.994 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 106. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL | 6 | 0:48.160 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 49. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:48.454 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 77. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 8 | 0:50.989 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 109. | MAZUR Nikola | POL | 9 | 0:48.602 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 26. | TOTH Timea | HUN | 10 | 0:48.973 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 25. | KIS Virág | HUN | 11 | 0:49.952 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 180. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 12 | 0:50.269 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 97. | PRONEVA Polina | RUS-PET | 13 | 0:50.513 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 96. | ALIMBEKOVA Diana | RUS-PET | 14 | 0:50.723 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 151. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 15 | 0:51.056 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 70. | HAINO Ieva | LAT | 16 | 0:50.713 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 71. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT | 17 | 0:50.470 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 76. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 18 | 0:50.646 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 1. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT | 19 | 0:50.554 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 98. | SAZONOVA Anastasiia | RUS-PET | 20 | 0:50.833 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 24. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 21 | 0:51.537 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 81. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 0:53.768 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 122. | KOVÁCS Katalin | ROU | 23 | 0:54.858 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 123. | PANA Teodora-Diana | ROU | 24 | 0:53.687 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
25. | B | - | 82. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 25 | 0:53.543 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 107. | GREŚ Agata | POL | 27 | NO TIME |