Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.564 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:35.985 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:40.376 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:30.607 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:30.789 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:36.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:45.469 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:31.306 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.605 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 1:35.391 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:46.492 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 2:00.860 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.592 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:27.744 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:31.219 | ||
4 | (2) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:31.433 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:26.249 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:29.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:34.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:37.635 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:27.856 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:29.041 | ||
3 | (2) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 1:30.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.445 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:30.888 | ||
2 | (4) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:31.127 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:37.046 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:38.740 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.998 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:30.788 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:37.020 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 1:40.974 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.059 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.088 | ||
3 | (3) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 1:27.988 | ||
4 | (1) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 1:28.045 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:24.077 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.197 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:25.194 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:25.096 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:25.287 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:25.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.748 | ||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:22.268 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:27.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 1:35.729 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 1:51.819 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:23.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:23.908 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.612 | ||
4 | (3) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 1:26.868 | ||
RACE: 298 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:22.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:28.540 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 319 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:23.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:24.272 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.718 | ||
4 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 1:30.146 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 1:23.908 | |||
2. | 2. | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 21 | 2 | 1:22.268 | |||
3. | 3. | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 1:23.688 | |||
4. | 4. | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 8 | 4 | 1:23.498 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 1:25.244 | ||||
6. | 3. | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 6 | 1:24.612 | ||||
7. | 4. | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 7 | 1:25.287 | ||||
8. | 4. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 8 | 1:27.719 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 1:25.085 | ||||
10. | 3. | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 10 | 1:25.444 | ||||
11. | 3. | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 11 | 1:27.988 | ||||
12. | 3. | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 12 | 1:30.789 | ||||
13. | 4. | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 13 | 1:25.194 | ||||
14. | 4. | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 14 | 1:25.748 | ||||
15. | 4. | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 15 | 1:27.744 | ||||
16. | 4. | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 16 | 1:30.788 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 17 | 1:30.770 | ||||
18. | 3. | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 18 | 1:31.219 | ||||
19. | 3. | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 19 | 1:34.462 | ||||
20. | 3. | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 20 | 1:35.391 | ||||
21. | 3. | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 21 | 1:35.985 | ||||
22. | 3. | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 22 | 1:36.543 | ||||
23. | 3. | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 23 | 1:37.020 | ||||
24. | 3. | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 24 | 1:37.046 | ||||
25. | 4. | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 25 | 1:31.433 | ||||
26. | 4. | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 26 | 1:37.635 | ||||
27. | 4. | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 27 | 1:38.740 | ||||
28. | 4. | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 28 | 1:40.376 | ||||
29. | 4. | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 29 | 1:40.974 | ||||
30. | 4. | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 30 | 1:45.469 | ||||
31. | 4. | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 31 | 1:46.445 | ||||
32. | 4. | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 32 | 1:46.492 | ||||
33. | 5. | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 33 | 2:00.860 |