Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 54.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 56.468 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:01.647 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 1:01.756 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 54.505 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 55.932 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 1:00.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 1:02.338 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 54.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.922 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.510 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 1:01.184 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 55.381 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 55.550 | ||
3 | (3) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 58.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 1:24.924 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 54.254 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:47.110 | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 53.789 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 56.462 | ||
3 | (1) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 56.979 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:09.418 | ||
5 | (4) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:14.408 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 55.381 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 55.522 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 59.229 | ||
4 | (3) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:02.603 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 52.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.309 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 55.570 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.535 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 51.128 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 51.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 52.026 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.681 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 52.553 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 53.174 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 53.283 | ||
- | (3) | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | - | no start | |
RACE: 130 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 51.244 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.575 | ||
3 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 53.413 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 53.596 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 56.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.118 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 1:23.575 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.112 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 50.654 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.909 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 57.162 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | NO TIME | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 1 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 57.460 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 57.999 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.010 | ||
4 | (2) | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 1:05.196 | ||
5 | (3) | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 1:11.566 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 2 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 59.759 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 59.807 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 59.974 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 1:00.636 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 3 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 59.503 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 1:00.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:00.587 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.024 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 55.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 57.358 | ||
3 | (2) | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 58.432 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 58.494 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 54.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 54.412 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 54.448 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 6 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 54.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 54.811 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 59.180 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 1:07.151 | ||
RACE: 169 HEAT: 7 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.417 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 52.735 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 55.713 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 55.738 | ||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 50.083 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 50.180 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 50.725 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 50.750 |
Danubia Series 6 - Final, Czech Open, Benatky n Jizerou, CZE, Live, 09.03. - 11.03.2012
Distance Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 37. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 34 | 1 | 0:50.083 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 6. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-BZKP | 21 | 2 | 0:50.180 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 106. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:50.725 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 95. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN-SPSC | 8 | 4 | 0:50.750 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 66. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 0:51.575 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 41. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 6 | 0:51.244 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 69. | BOYTSOVA Sofia | RUS-PET | 7 | 0:55.381 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 78. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 8 | 0:53.174 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 38. | FIALOVÁ Magdalena | CZE-KSB | 9 | 0:52.026 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 125. | BICANOVÁ Adéla | CZE-KSB | 10 | 0:53.283 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 105. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 11 | 0:59.118 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 79. | BALLÓ Fruzsina | ROU | 12 | 0:53.413 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 96. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 13 | 0:53.596 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR-KYIV | 14 | 0:54.412 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 65. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 15 | 0:54.448 | |||
16. | E | 1. | 19. | GÄRTNER Anna Katharina | GER-EVD | 16 | 0:55.570 | |||
17. | E | 2. | 60. | WILGA Paulina | POL-OMKLS | 17 | 0:57.358 | |||
18. | E | 3. | 53. | POZDENOVÁ Vladka | CZE-NACH | 18 | 0:56.979 | |||
19. | E | 4. | 21. | LEUTHOLD Lisa | GER-EVD | 19 | 0:58.494 | |||
20. | F | 1. | 114. | STAWICKA Marta | POL-WMKS | 20 | 0:59.503 | |||
21. | F | 2. | 104. | SERVÁTKOVÁ Veronika | SVK | 21 | 1:00.420 | |||
22. | F | 3. | 91. | DRAZNIECE Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 22 | 1:00.510 | |||
23. | F | 4. | 90. | BABAICEVA Ksenija | LAT-SPARS | 23 | 1:05.448 | |||
24. | G | 1. | 39. | FILÁCKOVÁ Aneta | CZE-KSB | 24 | 0:59.759 | |||
25. | G | 2. | 18. | ECKSTEIN Lisa | GER-EVD | 25 | 0:59.807 | |||
26. | G | 3. | 17. | BLUM Marie | GER-EVD | 26 | 0:59.974 | |||
27. | G | 4. | 107. | TAKÁCS Réka | HUN-TKKSE | 27 | 1:00.636 | |||
28. | H | 1. | 40. | MORAVCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28 | 0:57.460 | |||
29. | H | 2. | 7. | SLUGA Klarisa | SLO-CEL | 29 | 0:57.999 | |||
30. | H | 3. | 85. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 30 | 1:05.010 | |||
31. | H | 4. | 20. | GILLIS Lucy | GER-EVD | 31 | 1:05.196 | |||
32. | H | 5. | 84. | DANEVA Ivana | BUL-SKKHL | 32 | 1:11.566 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
33. | A | - | 52. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE-NACH | 33 | 0:55.522 |