Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:45.708 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:46.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:53.238 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.579 | ||
6 | (6) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:57.884 | ||
7 | (5) | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.746 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:47.959 | ||
2 | (6) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:50.093 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:51.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:55.732 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:06.453 | ||
6 | (2) | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:14.660 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:58.581 | ||
2 | (1) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.182 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 2:01.466 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 2:05.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:09.228 | ||
6 | (5) | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:12.618 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:55.671 | ||
2 | (6) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.935 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 2:07.472 | ||
4 | (5) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 2:09.435 | ||
5 | (4) | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 2:13.672 | ||
6 | (1) | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.136 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:49.205 | ||
2 | (4) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:49.646 | ||
3 | (1) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:49.663 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:58.186 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:59.536 | ||
6 | (3) | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:09.423 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 1:52.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:53.309 | ||
3 | (6) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:54.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.384 | ||
5 | (1) | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:55.411 | ||
6 | (4) | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.227 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:46.280 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:48.084 | ||
3 | (6) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.481 | ||
4 | (1) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.059 | ||
5 | (3) | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 2:21.564 | ||
- | (5) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | - | impeding | |
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:44.881 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:45.537 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:47.351 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:47.683 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:47.832 | ||
6 | (5) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:56.423 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:45.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:45.737 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:46.346 | ||
4 | (6) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:49.656 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:59.405 | advanced | |
- | (5) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:49.758 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:49.872 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:53.269 | ||
4 | (2) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:54.923 | ||
5 | (5) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:58.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:14.535 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:58.398 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.769 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.980 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 2:08.636 | ||
- | (6) | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | no finish | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 1:56.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.573 | ||
3 | (6) | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 1:58.479 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:58.732 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 2:01.015 | ||
6 | (3) | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 2:11.595 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 1:51.651 | ||
2 | (4) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.211 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 1:55.277 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.777 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.854 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 1:59.143 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.224 | ||
2 | (1) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 1:54.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.482 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:54.774 | ||
5 | (6) | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 2:08.018 | ||
6 | (2) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 2:10.784 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 5 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:50.376 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 1:50.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 1:53.982 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:56.311 | ||
5 | (5) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 2:08.133 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 6 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:49.826 | ||
2 | (5) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 1:49.871 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.078 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 1:50.226 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:53.468 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 1:40.657 | ||
2 | (6) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 1:41.734 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 1:42.160 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:42.447 | ||
5 | (7) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:42.734 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 1:43.111 | ||
7 | (3) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:56.041 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 34 | 1 | 1:40.657 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 21 | 2 | 1:41.734 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | 3 | 1:42.160 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 8 | 4 | 1:42.447 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 5 | 5 | 1:42.734 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 3 | 6 | 1:43.111 | ||
7. | A | 7. | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 2 | 7 | 1:45.690 | ||
8. | B | 1. | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 8 | 1:46.346 | |||
9. | B | 2. | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 9 | 1:49.646 | |||
10. | B | 3. | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 10 | 1:49.656 | |||
11. | B | 4. | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 11 | 1:47.683 | |||
12. | B | 5. | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 12 | 1:47.351 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 13 | 1:47.832 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 14 | 1:48.084 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 15 | 1:51.618 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 16 | 1:55.671 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 17 | 2:03.935 | |||
18. | D | 1. | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 18 | 1:54.224 | |||
19. | D | 2. | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 19 | 1:53.238 | |||
20. | D | 3. | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 20 | 1:54.482 | |||
21. | D | 4. | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 21 | 1:54.774 | |||
22. | D | 5. | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 22 | 2:07.472 | |||
23. | D | 6. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 23 | 1:54.464 | |||
24. | E | 1. | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 24 | 1:51.651 | |||
25. | E | 2. | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 25 | 1:53.211 | |||
26. | E | 3. | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 26 | 1:55.277 | |||
27. | E | 4. | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 27 | 1:55.777 | |||
28. | E | 5. | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 28 | 1:56.579 | |||
29. | E | 6. | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 29 | 1:59.143 | |||
30. | F | 1. | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 30 | 1:56.238 | |||
31. | F | 2. | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 31 | 1:56.227 | |||
32. | F | 3. | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 32 | 1:58.479 | |||
33. | F | 4. | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 33 | 1:58.732 | |||
34. | F | 5. | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 34 | 2:01.015 | |||
35. | F | 6. | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 35 | 2:06.453 | |||
36. | G | 1. | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 36 | 1:57.884 | |||
37. | G | 2. | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 37 | 2:02.769 | |||
38. | G | 3. | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 38 | 2:03.542 | |||
39. | G | 4. | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 39 | 2:07.980 | |||
40. | G | 5. | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 40 | 2:08.636 | |||
41. | G | - | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 41 | 2:15.136 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
42. | A | - | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 42 | 1:52.146 | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 44 | NO TIME |