Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A BOYS PRELIMINARIES 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.498 | ||
2 | (1) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 55.429 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 58.206 | ||
- | (4) | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.285 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 50.557 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.441 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 57.886 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 50.695 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 56.186 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:01.797 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 53.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 59.334 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 59.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.478 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 52.216 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.255 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 57.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 59.993 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 53.201 | ||
2 | (4) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.399 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 55.850 | ||
- | (3) | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | - | no start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 7 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 53.314 | ||
2 | (2) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 53.367 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 57.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:02.291 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 8 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.962 | ||
2 | (1) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 56.034 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 57.011 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 1:01.334 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 9 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 52.994 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 53.655 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 57.525 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.530 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 10 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.529 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 54.448 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 54.603 | ||
4 | (2) | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 54.924 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 53.713 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 53.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 57.724 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 58.772 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 51.659 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 52.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 53.611 | ||
4 | (4) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.137 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.953 | ||
3 | (3) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 52.067 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 56.548 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 50.181 | ||
2 | (4) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 52.055 | ||
3 | (2) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 52.164 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 52.292 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 51.627 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 51.729 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 55.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 1:01.123 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 53.277 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.787 | ||
3 | (4) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 57.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 1:33.224 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 51.836 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 53.752 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 50.686 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 51.087 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 51.917 | ||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.456 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 52.109 | ||
3 | (3) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 52.532 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 1:12.210 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 50.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 50.306 | ||
3 | (4) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 51.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 1:10.470 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 52.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 53.853 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 54.466 | ||
4 | (1) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 1:11.113 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.595 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 50.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 50.421 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 51.070 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.529 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.639 | ||
3 | (2) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 50.217 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 53.689 | ||
NOVICE A BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: K Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.478 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: J Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 58.881 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 59.195 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 59.796 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 1:02.681 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: I Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 57.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 1:00.985 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 1:01.007 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 1:20.982 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: H Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 56.990 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 57.830 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 1:24.625 | ||
- | (1) | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: G Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 55.828 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.972 | ||
3 | (3) | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 56.223 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 58.856 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 54.221 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 54.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 54.597 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 57.309 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 7 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 52.462 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 53.195 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 53.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 58.134 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 8 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 51.525 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 52.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 52.279 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 53.671 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 9 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 10 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 51.637 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 51.704 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 52.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 54.097 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 11 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 49.250 | ||
2 | (2) | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 49.357 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 49.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 1:21.447 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Distance Classification
NOVICE A BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 58. | CUJA Michal | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.250 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 188. | KOVÁCS Kornél | HUN-SPSC | 21 | 2 | 0:49.357 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 67. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:49.639 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 138. | MICHALIS Marcin | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:50.358 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 95. | HANDEI Oleh | UKR-KYIV | 5 | 0:50.217 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 64. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN | 6 | 0:50.421 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 100. | KRŪZBERGS Karlis | LAT | 7 | 0:51.070 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 73. | DOBRAJS Nils | LAT-KSS | 8 | 0:53.611 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 81. | TAHTACİ Davut | TUR | 9 | 0:51.908 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 66. | SIMON JÓJÁRT Richard | HUN | 10 | 0:52.164 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 193. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 11 | 0:51.663 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 101. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 12 | 0:54.466 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 158. | TIMÁR Ádám | ROU | 13 | 0:51.525 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 65. | NOVÁK Áron | HUN | 14 | 0:51.836 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 60. | RUSNAK Matúš | SVK | 15 | 0:51.441 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 68. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN | 16 | 0:52.485 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 159. | VOLMER Ovidiu | ROU | 17 | 0:52.462 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 157. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | 18 | 0:52.292 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 69. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 19 | 0:53.899 | |||
20. | E | 4. | 86. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 20 | 0:57.255 | |||
21. | F | 1. | 26. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 21 | 0:54.221 | |||
22. | F | 2. | 191. | TALABOS Attila | HUN-SPSC | 22 | 0:53.367 | |||
23. | F | 3. | 189. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 23 | 0:54.597 | |||
24. | F | 4. | 190. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-SPSC | 24 | 0:57.309 | |||
25. | G | 1. | 79. | AKAR Burak | TUR | 25 | 0:55.828 | |||
26. | G | 2. | 33. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 26 | 0:55.972 | |||
27. | G | 3. | 105. | CMYLKA Deividas | LTU | 27 | 0:56.223 | |||
28. | G | 4. | 30. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO-CEL | 28 | 0:57.462 | |||
29. | H | 1. | 70. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 29 | 0:56.990 | |||
30. | H | 2. | 61. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 30 | 0:57.724 | |||
31. | H | 3. | 59. | RINGER Oliver | SVK | 31 | 0:58.206 | |||
32. | H | - | 127. | GISZKA Krystian | POL-ORZEL | 32 | 0:57.525 | |||
33. | I | 1. | 71. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 33 | 0:57.586 | |||
34. | I | 2. | 9. | KRSTIĆ Mak | BIH-BOSNA | 34 | 0:58.772 | |||
35. | I | 3. | 74. | LOCMELIS Raivo | LAT-KSS | 35 | 1:01.007 | |||
36. | I | 4. | 137. | BORYS Tomasz | POL | 36 | 0:54.924 | |||
37. | J | 1. | 192. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 37 | 0:58.881 | |||
38. | J | 2. | 91. | PRZYBYLAK Adam | POL-WMKS | 38 | 0:59.195 | |||
39. | J | 3. | 63. | SOMODI Ákos | HUN-SZKE | 39 | 0:59.796 | |||
40. | J | 4. | 82. | TEPE Okan | TUR | 40 | 1:02.291 | |||
41. | K | 1. | 170. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 41 | 1:01.478 | |||
PRELIMINARIES | ||||||||||
A | - | 80. | KARAGÖL Hazar | TUR | 44 | NO TIME | ||||
A | - | 171. | ŠŤASTNÝ Samuel | SVK-SKMA | 44 | NO TIME |